J e fletcher (318 Ergebnisse)

Harvard Business Review on Managing Diversity
Ely, Robin J., Fletcher, Joyce K., Thomas, R. Roosevelt, Jr., Thomas, David A., Meyerson, Debra E.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,82
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Harvard Business Review on Managing Diversity
Ely, Robin J., Fletcher, Joyce K., Thomas, R. Roosevelt, Jr., Thomas, David A., Meyerson, Debra E.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,82
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Post-Stroke Rehabilitation: Clinical Practice Guideline
Post-Stroke Rehabilitation Guideline Panel; Duncan, Pamela W.; Stason, William B.; Adams, Harold P.; Adelman, Alan M.; Alexander, David N., M.D.; Bishop, Duane S.; Diller, Leonard; Donaldson, Nancy E.; Granger, Carl V.; Holland, Audrey L.; Kelly-Hayes, Margaret; McDowell, Fletcher H.; Myers, Larry; Phipps, Marion A.; Roth, Elliot J.; Siebens, Hilary C.; Tarvin, Gloria A.; Trombly, Catherine A.; Gresham, Glen E., M.D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, USABlue Vase Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,31
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes…and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.

Post-Stroke Rehabilitation: Clinical Practice Guideline
Post-Stroke Rehabilitation Guideline Panel; Pamela W. Duncan; William B. Stason; Harold P. Adams; Alan M. Adelman; Alexander, David N., M.D.; Duane S. Bishop; Leonard Diller; Nancy E. Donaldson; Carl V. Granger; Audrey L. Holland; Margaret Kelly-Hayes; Fletcher H. McDowell; Larry Myers; Marion A. Phipps; Elliot J. Roth; Hilary C. Siebens; Gloria A. Tarvin; Catherine A. Trombly; Gresham, Glen E., M.D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,31
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,74
EUR 3,02 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Otto Ping: Photographer of Brown County, Indiana, 1900-1940
Peterson, Anne E., Fletcher, Stephen J., Hartley, W. Douglas
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,74
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USARarewaves USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 9,80
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New. Reprint. A chorus of essays from a variety of voices, backgrounds, and experiences, exploring what it means to be human and true to yourself.What does it mean to be yourself? To be born here or somewhere else? To be from one family instead of another? What does it mean to be human? Collected by Lori Carl…son-Hijuelos, A Path to the World showcases essays by a vast variety of luminaries-from Gary Soto to Nawal Nasrallah to Ying Ying Yu, from chefs to artists to teens to philosophers to politicians (keep your eyes peeled for a surprise appearance by George Washington)-all of which speak to the common thread of humanity, the desire to be your truest self, and to belong. Contributors include: Lori Marie Carlson-Hijuelos, Joseph Bruchac, Jacinto Jesús Cardona, William Sloane Coffin, Pat Conroy, Mario Cuomo, Timothy Egan, Alan Ehrenhalt, Shadi Feddin, Ralph Fletcher, Valerie Gribben, Alexandre Hollan, Molly Ivins, Geeta Kothari, Jeremy Lee, Yuyi Li, Emily Lisker, Kamaal Majeed, Madge McKeithen, Nawal Nasrallah, Scott Pitoniak, Anna Quindlen, Michael J. Sandel, Raquel Sentíes, David E. Skaggs, Gary Soto, Alexandra Stoddard, KellyNoel Waldorf, George Washington, and Ying Ying Yu.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Indiana Historical Society, Indianapolis, Indiana 1994
- Softcover
Anbieter: Eclectica, Evansville, IN, USAEclectica
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,12
EUR 3,71 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Ex-library copy, with the usual markings, stamps, labels, etc. Binding is lightly soiled, o/w only light shelf wear, light bump to bottom corners. Text is clean, bright, and unmarked, with no tears or folds. 94 pages, profusely illustrated with historical photos by Otto Ping on semi-glossy paper stock.… Brown County, Indiana, is now a major vacation destination, a peaceful, scenic retreat in a decidedly rural, mostly forested area. In the early 1900s, Otto Ping traveled the backroads and trails of Brown County, mostly through dense forest, taking photographs for the people who were in them. "Ping's photos have a documentary quality, and one senses in the faces that peer from these images the determination with which these people met lives of toil and hardship." One commentary notes that "Ping etched haunting scenes of a life-style that was slowly drifting toward extinction. His legacy to us is a treasury of images that records forever the hardships, joy, pride, and labors of a group of people who were still pioneers.". Otto Ping (illustrator).

Harvard Business Review on Managing Diversity
Ely, Robin J., Fletcher, Joyce K., Thomas, R. Roosevelt, Jr., Thomas, David A., Meyerson, Debra E.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,57
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

A Path to the World Format: Paperback
Carlson-Hijuelos, Lori Marie; Bruchac, Joseph; Cardona, Jacinto Jesús; Coffin, William Sloane; Conroy, Pat; Cuomo, Mario; Egan, Timothy; Ehrenhalt, Alan; Feddin, Shadi; Fletcher, Ralph; Gribben, Valerie; Hollan, Alexandre; Ivins, Molly; Kothari, Geeta; Lee, Jeremy; Li, Yuyi; Lisker, Emily; Majeed, Kamaal; McKeithen, Madge; Nasrallah, Nawal; Pitoniak, Scott; Quindlen, Anna; Sandel, Michael J; Sentíes, Raquel; Skaggs, David E.; Soto, Gary; Stoddard, Alexandra; Waldorf, KellyNoel; Washington, George; Yu, Ying Ying
- Softcover
Anbieter: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, USAINDOO
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 11,60
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

A Path to the World Format: Paperback
Carlson-Hijuelos, Lori Marie; Bruchac, Joseph; Cardona, Jacinto Jesús; Coffin, William Sloane; Conroy, Pat; Cuomo, Mario; Egan, Timothy; Ehrenhalt, Alan; Feddin, Shadi; Fletcher, Ralph; Gribben, Valerie; Hollan, Alexandre; Ivins, Molly; Kothari, Geeta; Lee, Jeremy; Li, Yuyi; Lisker, Emily; Majeed, Kamaal; McKeithen, Madge; Nasrallah, Nawal; Pitoniak, Scott; Quindlen, Anna; Sandel, Michael J; Sentíes, Raquel; Skaggs, David E.; Soto, Gary; Stoddard, Alexandra; Waldorf, KellyNoel; Washington, George; Yu, Ying Ying
- Softcover
Anbieter: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, USAINDOO
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 11,68
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,04
EUR 7,27 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

A Path to the World: Becoming You
Carlson-Hijuelos, Lori Marie; Bruchac, Joseph; Cardona, Jacinto Jesús; Coffin, William Sloane; Conroy, Pat; Cuomo, Mario; Egan, Timothy; Ehrenhalt, Alan; Feddin, Shadi; Fletcher, Ralph; Gribben, Valerie; Hollan, Alexandre; Ivins, Molly; Kothari, Geeta; Lee, Jeremy; Li, Yuyi; Lisker, Emily; Majeed, Kamaal; McKeithen, Madge; Nasrallah, Nawal; Pitoniak, Scott; Quindlen, Anna; Sandel, Michael J; Sentíes, Raquel; Skaggs, David E.; Soto, Gary; Stoddard, Alexandra; Waldorf, KellyNoel; Washington, George; Yu, Ying Ying
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,12
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Otto Ping: Photographer of Brown County, Indiana, 1900-1940
Hartley, W. Douglas; Fletcher, Stephen J.; Peterson, Anne E.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, USALowry's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,01
EUR 5,14 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. This book is in very good condition. The binding is tight and the pages are bright white and free from ownership markings. There is some minor smudging on the front and back cover of this book Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

Otto Ping: Photographer of Brown County, Indiana, 1900-1940
Hartley, W. Douglas; Fletcher, Stephen J.; Peterson, Anne E.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, USALowry's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,01
EUR 5,14 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Very good condition. Clean text, tigh binding. Some rubbing on the covers. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,70
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USARarewaves USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 15,44
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: New. A chorus of essays from a variety of voices, backgrounds, and experiences, exploring what it means to be human and true to yourself.What does it mean to be yourself? To be born here or somewhere else? To be from one family instead of another? What does it mean to be human? Collected by Lori Carlson-Hijuel…os, A Path to the World showcases essays by a vast variety of luminaries-from Gary Soto to Nawal Nasrallah to Ying Ying Yu, from chefs to artists to teens to philosophers to politicians (keep your eyes peeled for a surprise appearance by George Washington)-all of which speak to the common thread of humanity, the desire to be your truest self, and to belong.Contributors include: Lori Marie Carlson-Hijuelos, Joseph Bruchac, Jacinto Jesús Cardona, William Sloane Coffin, Pat Conroy, Mario Cuomo, Timothy Egan, Alan Ehrenhalt, Shadi Feddin, Ralph Fletcher, Valerie Gribben, Alexandre Hollan, Molly Ivins, Geeta Kothari, Jeremy Lee, Yuyi Li, Emily Lisker, Kamaal Majeed, Madge McKeithen, Nawal Nasrallah, Scott Pitoniak, Anna Quindlen, Michael J. Sandel, Raquel Sentíes, David E. Skaggs, Gary Soto, Alexandra Stoddard, KellyNoel Waldorf, George Washington, and Ying Ying Yu.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, USAINDOO
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 15,45
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.
Otto Ping: Photographs of Brown County, Indiana (1900-1940)
W. Douglas Hartley, with Anne E. Peterson and Stephen J. Fletcher
Verlag: Indiana Historical Society, Indianapolis 1994
- Softcover
Anbieter: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, USACharles Berry, Bookseller
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,63 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Large (25x21cm) obong softcover in VG+ condition. 95 pages, with vintage photographs throughout. [14oz]. Book.

The Path to the World Format: Hardback
Carlson-Hijuelos, Lori Marie; Bruchac, Joseph; Cardona, Jacinto Jesús; Coffin, William Sloane; Conroy, Pat; Cuomo, Mario; Egan, Timothy; Ehrenhalt, Alan; Feddin, Shadi; Fletcher, Ralph; Gribben, Valerie; Hollan, Alexandre; Ivins, Molly; Kothari, Geeta; Lee, Jeremy; Li, Yuyi; Lisker, Emily; Majeed, Kamaal; McKeithen, Madge; Nasrallah, Nawal; Pitoniak, Scott; Quindlen, Anna; Sandel, Michael J; Sentíes, Raquel; Skaggs, David E.; Soto, Gary; Stoddard, Alexandra; Waldorf, KellyNoel; Washington, George; Yu, Ying Ying
- Hardcover
Anbieter: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, USAINDOO
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 15,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

Blues Vision : African American Writing from Minnesota
Pate, Alexs (EDT); Fletcher, Pamela R. (EDT); Powell, J. Otis (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,61
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 7 verfügbar
Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

Post-Stroke Rehabilitation: Clinical Practice Guideline
Post-Stroke Rehabilitation Guideline Panel; Duncan, Pamela W.; Stason, William B.; Adams, Harold P.; Adelman, Alan M.; Alexander, David N., M.D.; Bishop, Duane S.; Diller, Leonard; Donaldson, Nancy E.; Granger, Carl V.; Holland, Audrey L.; Kelly-Hayes, Margaret; McDowell, Fletcher H.; Myers, Larry; Phipps, Marion A.; Roth, Elliot J.; Siebens, Hilary C.; Tarvin, Gloria A.; Trombly, Catherine A.; Gresham, Glen E., M.D.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, USASolr Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,36
EUR 6,90 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.

Otto Ping: Photographer of Brown County, Indiana, 1900-1940
Hartley, W. Douglas, Fletcher, Stephen J., Peterson, Anne E.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Fallen Leaf Books, Nashville, IN, USAFallen Leaf Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Good. Some spotting to front cover near spine at the top.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Harvard University Press 1926
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Avenue Victor Hugo Books, Newmarket, NH, USAAvenue Victor Hugo Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 14,67
EUR 3,76 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Without dust jacket. First Edition. Small quarto, 9 2/3" tall, 320 pages, top fore-edge gilt, maroon cloth. A good, clean, little used (several signatures uncut) original hardcover with moderate shelf wear and fore-tips worn to board, fraying started at the ends of backstrip and light soiling to backstr…ip, a 2" split to the cloth at the fore-edge; internally very good with hinges and binding solid, paper clean and lightly yellowed, with an inscription from a previous owner with date 1926 on the front endpaper.
Sunstone Magazine, Volume 6 Number 4, July/August 1981
Richard Van Wagoner [Contributor]; Martin E. Marty [Contributor]; J. D. Williams [Contributor]; Mary C. Segers [Contributor]; Richard Sherlock [Contributor]; Marvin Rytting [Contributor]; Donald G. Hill [Contributor]; Michael Mosman [Contributor]; Alan Frank Keele [Contributor]; Sandy Straubhaar [Contributor]; Peggy Fletcher [Editor];
Verlag: Sunstone Foundation 1981
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Blindpig Books, salt lake city, UT, USABlindpig Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,91
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Single Issue Magazine. Zustand: Good. B00J3UMC36 Unmarked text. Great reading copy.
The Cumulative Loose-leaf Business Encyclopedia: Volume II Business Economics, Production, Cost Accounting, Personnel
Collings, Harry T.; Fish, E. H.; Nicholson, J. Lee; Fletcher Wm. L.
Verlag: The John C. Winston Company
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,60
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
The Cumulative Loose-leaf Business Encyclopedia: Volume II Business Economics, Production, Cost Accounting, Personnel
Collings, Harry T.; Fish, E. H.; Nicholson, J. Lee; Fletcher Wm. L.
Verlag: The John C. Winston Company, Chicago 1938
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, USATop Notch Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,68
EUR 4,97 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hard Cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Set #A13143. Burgundy boards are lightly rubbed on edges. Brad binding, pages faintly tanning, no markings in text. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

Media and Voters in Canadian Election Campaigns
Fletcher, Fred (EDT); Canada. Royal Commission on Electoral Reform and Party Financing (COR)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,93
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Media and Voters in Canadian Election Campaigns
Fletcher, Fred (EDT); Canada. Royal Commission on Electoral Reform and Party Financing (COR)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 18,38
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Verlag: Amer Assoc Adv Sci, Wash, DC 1961
- Softcover
Anbieter: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, USALarry W Price Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,92
EUR 4,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 73 pp., Maps, Illus, Blue Illus Paperback, VG.