EUR 5,53
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Le dernier amour d'Arsà ne Lupin This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Charles C. Thomas, Springfield, IL, 1975
ISBN 10: 039803429X ISBN 13: 9780398034290
Anbieter: Books from the Past, Memphis, TN, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Brown cover; 8 chapters; numerous charts; index. The front endpaper has a bookplate and an ink stamp of an owner's name. DJ: The top edge of the spine panel is frayed; the bottom end has a chip. The top edge of the back panel, flap, and its fold each have a 1/4 in. closed tear. Some of the lettering has a little color loss from shelf wear rubbing. Scans e-mailed upon request.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions Balland 15/05/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 2353151523 ISBN 13: 9782353151523
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,53
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Searching for Truth: Illusions or Realities. Book.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lulu Publishing Services 11/30/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1483441865 ISBN 13: 9781483441863
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Medicine for Life: A Practical Guide for Success. Book.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The American Mercury, Inc Lawrence E Spivak, New York, NY, 1949
Anbieter: Lazy S Books, Austin, TX, USA
Erstausgabe
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Bill Stone (cover photo) (illustrator). First Edition. Vol 14 # 72 of Ellery Queen's Mystery Magazine, November 1949. Contains stories by Edgar A Poe (The Black Cat), Roy Vickers (The Million-to-One Chance), Wilbur Daniel Steele (Dust to Dust), Jacques Futrelle (?), Barry Perowne (Forget-Me-Knot), Hugh Walpole (The Etching), Melville Davisson Post (The Forgotten Witness), Richard Sherman (He Will Never Know), Oliver La Farge (Haunted Ground), I J Jay (The Gewgaw Murder), Maurice Leblanc (The Twelve Little Pickaninnies, and others. Light wear at the edges. Light browning to the pages. A very good copy.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions de l'Evolution, 2013
ISBN 10: 2366350023 ISBN 13: 9782366350029
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Editions de l'Evolution, 2013
ISBN 10: 2366350023 ISBN 13: 9782366350029
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Path of a Healer: A Time to Reflect (Hardback or Cased Book).
EUR 19,78
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 204 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.47 inches. In Stock.
EUR 14,62
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,13
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Französisch
ISBN 10: 2871530270 ISBN 13: 9782871530275
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en el mundo del famoso ladrón de guante blanco, Arsène Lupin, con esta emocionante novela gráfica. En 'La Doble Vie', Lupin se enfrenta a un misterio intrigante lleno de giros inesperados y desafíos que pondrán a prueba su ingenio y habilidades. Esta edición en tapa blanda, publicada por Claude Lefrancq, es una adición imprescindible para los amantes del género de detectives y aventuras. Disfruta de esta obra de Maurice Leblanc, adaptada por André-Paul Duchâteau y Jacques Géron, que te transportará a un mundo de intriga y suspense. EAN: 9782871530275 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: Arsène Lupin: La Double Vie Autor: Maurice Leblanc| André-Paul Duchâteau| Jacques Géron Editorial: Claude Lefrancq Idioma: fr Páginas: 48 Formato: tapa blanda.
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: As New. Neuf sous blister. 15x21x1cm. 2010. Broché. 247 pages. As New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,49
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
ISBN 10: 3980044807 ISBN 13: 9783980044806
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.