Kermit mckenzie (17 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (17)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Columbia 1964

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, USAJay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 2,38 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. Edge wear and small chip to jacket. Owner name.

  • Verlag: Columbia University Press 1966

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, MO, USAEasy Chair Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,68

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Dust Jacket. 2nd printing. 368 pages. Ex-university library marks, shelf wear, a little sunning to the red covers; pages toned; a solid binding. No jacket. Quantity Available: 1. Category: History; Inventory No: 220945.

  • Verlag: Columbia University Press, New York 1966

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Novel Ideas Books & Gifts, Decatur, IL, USANovel Ideas Books & Gifts

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good+. Second Printing. Jacket has a one square inch piece missing on top front edge and other minor wear. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 368 pages.

  • Verlag: From: Curtiss, John S (Ed), Essays in Russian and Soviet History in Honor of Geroid Tanquary Robinson 1963

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, USALarry W Price Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,70

    EUR 4,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Pamphlet. Zustand: Very Good. pp. 149-176, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.

  • Verlag: Sansoni 1969

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: libreria biblos, diano castello, IM, Italienlibreria biblos

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 15,00

    EUR 13,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    brossura. Zustand: Molto buono (Very Good). Editore : SansoniAnno :  1969Rilegatura pagine :    brossura, 12,5x20 cm ca., 339 pp.Condizioni . molto buonoPer ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!Collocazione : 43E-43. Book.

  • Verlag: Columbia University, London 1966

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 35,59

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good+. No Dust Jacket. First Edition; Second Printing. 368 pages; Ex-Library copy with usual identifiers. Light yellowing on pages. Minor rubbing on the covers. Very minor foxing on the top exterior edge of textblock. Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings on text pages. ; - Your s

  • Verlag: Firenze, Sansoni 1969. 1969

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalienLibreria Gullà

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 9,00

    EUR 27,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In-8° pp. 339, bross. edit. ill. Rare segnature a matita ai margini.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Verlag: Sansoni 1969

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Librora, Gualdo Tadino, PG, ItalienLibrora

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,00

    EUR 30,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Brossura. Zustand: buono. BUONO STATO GENERALE, COPERTINA LEGGERMENTE LOGORATA, + ACCENTUATO SU DORSO LIEVEMENTE BRUNITO, TAGLI BRUNITI. INTERNO MOLTO BUONO.

  • Verlag: Columbia University Press, New York, N.Y., U.S.A. 1964

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, AustralienGoulds Book Arcade, Sydney

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 18,19

    EUR 21,60 Versand 
    Versand von Australien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. The dust jacket has some wear, with chipping, creasing and scuffing along the edges. The front inside flap has been clipped. The page edges are lightly tanned and foxed, as are the first and last few pages. 368 pages. Books listed here are not stored at the shop.

  • Verlag: Sansoni 1969

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, ItalienLibreria Tara

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 5,50

    EUR 35,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Dal Novecento ad oggi Russia ed Europa orientale Historical and Political studies Contemporary History Russia and Eastern Europe Saggi 6 bross. edit. ill., segni di piega al dorso, lievi fioriture ai tagli - prima edizione it. - trad. di Giorgio Rovida BUONE CONDIZIONI.

  • Verlag: Sansoni 1969

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, ItalienLibreria Tara

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,50

    EUR 35,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: buono. Dal Novecento ad oggi Russia ed Europa orientale Historical and Political studies Contemporary History Russia and Eastern Europe Saggi 6 bross. edit. ill. - prima edizione it. - trad. di Giorgio Rovida OTTIME CONDIZIONI.

  • Verlag: Sansoni 1969

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Studio bibliografico Faita, Masciago Primo, VA, ItalienStudio bibliografico Faita

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 15,00

    EUR 35,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    12,5 x 20 cm. Pagg. 339 Buono stato di conservazione, firma di appartenenza alla prima carta bianca Legatura editoriale in brossura.

  • Verlag: Sansoni 1969

    Anbieter: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, ItalienLibreria Tara

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,00

    EUR 35,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: buono. Dal Novecento ad oggi Russia ed Europa orientale Historical and Political studies Contemporary History Russia and Eastern Europe Saggi OTTIME CONDIZIONI.

  • Verlag: Columbia University Press, London 1964

    Anbieter: Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, USAGround Zero Books, Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 44,05

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good, fair. 25 cm, 368, index, front DJ flap price clipped, endpapers soiled, DJ very worn at edges, DJ scuffed.

  • Verlag: Columbia University Press 1964

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: J. Mercurio Books, Maps, & Prints IOBA, Garrison, NY, USAJ. Mercurio Books, Maps, & Prints IOBA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 62,29

    EUR 6,05 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First Printing. Clipped DJ in archival cover, slight edge wear.

  • Verlag: Sansoni, 1969

    Anbieter: LA LIBRERIA COSSAVELLA, Ivrea, TO, ItalienLA LIBRERIA COSSAVELLA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 15,00

    EUR 35,00 Versand 
    Versand von Italien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Brossura. Cm. 20x12, pp. 339, legato in cartoncino morbido illustrato. Ottimo.

  • Verlag: Columbia University Press (1964), New York 1964

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Expatriate Bookshop of Denmark, Svendborg, , DänemarkExpatriate Bookshop of Denmark

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 52,50

    EUR 129,00 Versand 
    Versand von Dänemark nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    2nd Printing. orig.cloth Minor rubbing. VG. In a rubbed dustwrapper., dustwrapper. 23x15cm, xii,368 pp Contents: Introduction: The Problem; Foundations of the Comintern; Revolutionary Prospects & Strategy, 1919-1928; Prerequisites & Preparation for the Communist Seizure of Power: Prerequisites: Strategy & Tactics, 1928-1934; 193