Mathieu edward (39 Ergebnisse)

Triangulation: Dark Skies (Triangulation Anthologies)
Turnshek, Diane; Jessop, Blake; Lee, Mary Soon; Lackey, Jamie; O'Brien, James Edward; Rose, Rhea; Brotherton, Mike; Hudson, Andrew Leon; Mathieu, R. Jean
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2019
Serie: Triangulation Anthologies, Buch 6 von 13. Buch 6 von 13 - Triangulation Anthologies
- Softcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, USAZoom Books Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,03
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Skills to Obstruct Pandemics: How to protect yourself and your community from COVID-19 and similar infections
Ritter, Frank E; Clase, Amanda C; Harvill, Stephanie Leigh; Yeh, Martin K-C; Joseph, Renuka E; Oury, Jeffrey J; Oury, Jacob D; Glantz, Edward J; Fenstermacher, Alexis; Brener, Mathieu
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 13,03
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Skills to Obstruct Pandemics: How to protect yourself and your community from COVID-19 and similar infections
Ritter, Frank E; Clase, Amanda C; Harvill, Stephanie Leigh; Yeh, Martin K-C; Joseph, Renuka E; Oury, Jeffrey J; Oury, Jacob D; Glantz, Edward J; Fenstermacher, Alexis; Brener, Mathieu
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 14,12
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, USAWebster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,59
EUR 4,76 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Light shelf wear. Else clean and tight.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently Published 2019
Serie: Triangulation Anthologies, Buch 6 von 13. Buch 6 von 13 - Triangulation Anthologies
- Softcover
- Signiert
Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, USATrue Oak Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 17,85
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Triangulation Anthologies; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; Signed by Author; The book shows average wear.; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.

Skills to Obstruct Pandemics: How to protect yourself and your community from COVID-19 and similar infections
Ritter, Frank E; Clase, Amanda C; Harvill, Stephanie Leigh; Yeh, Martin K-C; Joseph, Renuka E; Oury, Jeffrey J; Oury, Jacob D; Glantz, Edward J; Fenstermacher, Alexis; Brener, Mathieu
- Softcover
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, USACalifornia Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,86
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Skills to Obstruct Pandemics: How to protect yourself and your community from COVID-19 and similar infections
Ritter, Frank E; Clase, Amanda C; Harvill, Stephanie Leigh; Yeh, Martin K-C; Joseph, Renuka E; Oury, Jeffrey J; Oury, Jacob D; Glantz, Edward J; Fenstermacher, Alexis; Brener, Mathieu
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,40
EUR 13,89 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.
Verlag: Electro-Kold Corp. [c.1940-50] 1940
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Arundel Books, Seattle, USAArundel Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 17,82
EUR 4,99 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Good+ in wraps (soiled covers, clipped cover corner) 8vo 15pp About 65 recipes that can be made in your ELECTRO-KOLD refrigerator. Uncommon Northwest cookbook.Illustrated by Color illustrations.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2019-07-23 2019
Serie: Triangulation Anthologies, Buch 6 von 13. Buch 6 von 13 - Triangulation Anthologies
- Softcover
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichChiron Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,09
EUR 17,96 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New.

Triangulation: Dark Skies (Triangulation Anthologies)
Turnshek, Diane; Jessop, Blake; Lee, Mary Soon; Lackey, Jamie; O'Brien, James Edward; Rose, Rhea; Brotherton, Mike; Hudson, Andrew Leon; Mathieu, R. Jean
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2019
Serie: Triangulation Anthologies, Buch 6 von 13. Buch 6 von 13 - Triangulation Anthologies
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,00
EUR 13,89 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 21,90
EUR 14,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 202 pages. 10.00x8.00x0.46 inches. In Stock.

Skills to Obstruct Pandemics: How to protect yourself and your community from COVID-19 and similar infections
Ritter, Frank E; Clase, Amanda C; Harvill, Stephanie Leigh; Yeh, Martin K-C; Joseph, Renuka E; Oury, Jeffrey J; Oury, Jacob D; Glantz, Edward J; Fenstermacher, Alexis; Brener, Mathieu
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 18,83
EUR 17,39 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Skills to Obstruct Pandemics: How to protect yourself and your community from COVID-19 and similar infections
Ritter, Frank E; Clase, Amanda C; Harvill, Stephanie Leigh; Yeh, Martin K-C; Joseph, Renuka E; Oury, Jeffrey J; Oury, Jacob D; Glantz, Edward J; Fenstermacher, Alexis; Brener, Mathieu
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 20,76
EUR 17,39 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, USA-OnTimeBooks-
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 41,90
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped… with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail. Edward Koren; Joseph Mathieu; John Trotta; Stan Mack (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 42,79
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Edward Koren; Joseph Mathieu; John Trotta; Stan Mack (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2019
Serie: Triangulation Anthologies, Buch 6 von 13. Buch 6 von 13 - Triangulation Anthologies
- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 30,64
EUR 14,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 199 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: State University College, Oneonta, N. Y. 1985
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Popeks Used and Rare Books, IOBA, Oneonta, USAPopeks Used and Rare Books, IOBA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 31,25
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hard Cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Ex - Lib. This is a look at the potential use of wood as a supplemental energy source for Otsego County, New York. Occasional Paper No.17. Book is in good condition with usual ex-library markings, wear and soil. 62 pages, 11 x 8.5. Illustrated (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2019
Serie: Triangulation Anthologies, Buch 6 von 13. Buch 6 von 13 - Triangulation Anthologies
- Softcover
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 44,20
EUR 4,78 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Triangulation: Dark Skies: 15 (Triangulation Anthologies) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained an…d looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published - 2019
Serie: Triangulation Anthologies, Buch 6 von 13. Buch 6 von 13 - Triangulation Anthologies
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 44,20
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, USALowry's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 53,58
EUR 5,16 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Some yellowing, rubbing, edgewear and staining, spine has damage to head and foot, head has large chunk missing. Text has some light crayon marks throughout, but remains tight in binding. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Edward Koren; Joseph Mathieu; John Trotta; Stan Mack (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 66,27
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Edward Koren; Joseph Mathieu; John Trotta; Stan Mack (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, USAHawking Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 69,64
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Edward Koren; Joseph Mathieu; John Trotta; Stan Mack (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 58,16
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps… or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn. Edward Koren; Joseph Mathieu; John Trotta; Stan Mack (illustrator).

Gordon Of Sesame Street Storybook: No More Milk, Fisher-Man; Fire-Man; A Lot of Hot Water
Robinson, Matt; Illustrated by Edward Koren; Joseph Mathieu,; John Trotta; Stan mack
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Time Tested Books, Sacramento, USATime Tested Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 66,97
EUR 5,69 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. Presumed first edition. "Copyright © 1971, 1972 by Hollymatt, Inc." stated. No additional dates, editions or printings indicated. Near fine hardback. No dust jacket. Only trivial signs of age/wear/previous use. Edward Koren; Joseph Mathieu; John Trotta; Stan Mack (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Manyhills Books, Traralgon, AustralienManyhills Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 47,03
EUR 45,08 VersandVersand von Australien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Hardcover. 65 pages. *** PUBLISHING DETAILS: Random House, USA, 1972. *** CONDITION: This book is in very good condition but dust jacket is not included. *** ABOUT THIS BOOK: Four brief stories convey the results of pollution and waste, playing with fire, bad manners, and stubbornne…ss. *** Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children & Young Adult; Children's Picture Books; ISBN: 0394824067. ISBN/EAN: 9780394824062. Inventory No: 11040808. The photo of this book is of the actual book for sale. Edward Koren; Joseph Mathieu; John Trotta; Stan Mack (illustrator).

Skills to Obstruct Pandemics How to protect yourself and your community from COVID19 and similar infections
Ritter, Frank E; Clase, Amanda C; Harvill, Stephanie Leigh; Yeh, Martin K-C; Joseph, Renuka E; Oury, Jeffrey J; Oury, Jacob D; Glantz, Edward J; Fenstermacher, Alexis; Brener, Mathieu
- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,71
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Triangulation
Turnshek, Diane; Jessop, Blake; Lee, Mary Soon; Lackey, Jamie; O'Brien, James Edward; Rose, Rhea; Brotherton, Mike; Hudson, Andrew Leon; Mathieu, R. Jean
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently Published 2019
Serie: Triangulation Anthologies, Buch 6 von 13. Buch 6 von 13 - Triangulation Anthologies
- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 23,57
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Skills to Obstruct Pandemics How to protect yourself and your community from COVID19 and similar infections
Ritter, Frank E; Clase, Amanda C; Harvill, Stephanie Leigh; Yeh, Martin K-C; Joseph, Renuka E; Oury, Jeffrey J; Oury, Jacob D; Glantz, Edward J; Fenstermacher, Alexis; Brener, Mathieu
- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,29
EUR 4,82 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Skills to Obstruct Pandemics: How to protect yourself and your community from COVID-19 and similar infections
Ritter, Frank E; Clase, Amanda C; Harvill, Stephanie Leigh; Yeh, Martin K-C; Joseph, Renuka E; Oury, Jeffrey J; Oury, Jacob D; Glantz, Edward J; Fenstermacher, Alexis; Brener, Mathieu
- Softcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 18,32
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Print on Demand pp. 204.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Comet Press Books 1958
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: Brused Books, Pullman, USABrused Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 401,84
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. 1st Edition. Gift note signed by author - to his neighbors - on front fly. Very nice hardcover has no other writing inside. Corners of cover are lightly bumped. Good dust jacket has chipped edges, edge tears, and a few spots. 1958 first edition. Inscribed by Autho…r(s).