Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ministers Label Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0692004394 ISBN 13: 9780692004395
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ministers Label Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0692004394 ISBN 13: 9780692004395
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ministers Label Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0692004394 ISBN 13: 9780692004395
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Zustand: good. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,58
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ministers Label Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0692004394 ISBN 13: 9780692004395
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ministers Label Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0692004394 ISBN 13: 9780692004395
Anbieter: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 8.90 X 5.90 X 0.50 inches; 200 pages.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New. I Can't Stop Loving You (Paperback or Softback).
Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,67
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Verlag: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment 2011-08-16 00:00:00, 2011
Anbieter: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, USA
dvd. Zustand: Used - Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 2007
ISBN 10: 0443067236 ISBN 13: 9780443067235
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,59
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 13,70
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
EUR 10,82
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Zustand: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 13,69
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Gleebooks, Sydney, NSW, Australien
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Faint marks to front cover and edges. Otherwise good tight clean copy.
EUR 15,92
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Greener Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,15
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 37,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Churchill Livingstone, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 0443070806 ISBN 13: 9780443070808
Anbieter: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Fine. First Edition, Third Printing. Previous owner's namestamp, otherwise this is a fine, as new, paperback 2003 printing copy, blue spine. Flexible plastic cover binding.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
hardcover. Zustand: Gut. 288 Seiten; 9780340929667.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.