Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
EUR 8,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New. Moonis Ijlal (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Berlin / Heidelberg, 2005
ISBN 10: 3540265511 ISBN 13: 9783540265511
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Verlag, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 3540437819 ISBN 13: 9783540437819
Anbieter: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardcover 2002 library bound edition. Ex-library book with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Laminated covers and text in very good condition. Series: Lecture Notes in Artificial Intelligence ;2358. [xiii, 833 p. : ill. ; 24 cm].
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concept Publishing Company, 1986
ISBN 10: 8170220890 ISBN 13: 9788170220893
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,73
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. xii + 299 Figures Maps.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concept Publishing Company, 1986
ISBN 10: 8170220890 ISBN 13: 9788170220893
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. xii + 299, Maps, Index.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concept Publishing Company, 1986
ISBN 10: 8170220890 ISBN 13: 9788170220893
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New. pp. xii + 299 Acknowledgements.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,52
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:019579530X.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concept Publishing Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 8170223466 ISBN 13: 9788170223467
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 19,76
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. xxii + 477.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concept Publishing Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 8170223466 ISBN 13: 9788170223467
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. xxii + 477.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concept Publishing Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 8170223466 ISBN 13: 9788170223467
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New. pp. xxii + 477.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Routledge India, 2024
Anbieter: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, Indien
Hardcover. Zustand: New. ISBN:9781032781099,170pp.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Hardcover. Zustand: New. ISBN:9788181930897,pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer-Verlag, New York, 2003
ISBN 10: 3540404554 ISBN 13: 9783540404552
Anbieter: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardcover 2003 library bound edition. Ex-library book with stamps and labels attached. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. Laminated covers and text in very good condition. Series: Lecture Notes in Artificial Intelligence ;2718. [xiv, 817 p. : ill. ; 24 cm].
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concept Publishing Company, 1990
ISBN 10: 8170222583 ISBN 13: 9788170222583
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 36,81
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. xxv + 472 Illus., Maps (Partly Col.).
8° gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Sehr gut. 200 Seiten Mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren DE-10-04 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 433.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concept Publishing Company, 1990
ISBN 10: 8170222583 ISBN 13: 9788170222583
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. xxv + 472, Maps (Partly Col.) 1st Edition.
Zustand: Good. 751 pp., Paperback, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Ex-library paperback in decent condition with the usual markings and attachments. front cover and first few pages wrinkled from moisture damage. Except for library markings, interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. The books cover is in very good condition with wear such as creasing and scratches, other wise the content is in very good condition.
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Anbieter: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, USA
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Verlag: H N H International Limited
ISBN 10: 1032781092 ISBN 13: 9781032781099
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 17,67
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 170.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The University Press Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 9840516612 ISBN 13: 9789840516612
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New. pp. xvii + 322.
Anbieter: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Anbieter: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Concept Publishing Company, 1990
ISBN 10: 8170222583 ISBN 13: 9788170222583
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New. pp. xxv + 472.