Moraes a (834 Ergebnisse)

AWS Certified Security Study Guide: Specialty (SCS-C01) Exam (Sybex Study Guide)
Neto, Marcello Zillo; Santana, Gustavo A. A.; Sapata, Fernando; Mu¿oz, Mauricio; Moraes, Alexandre M. S. P.; Morais, Thiago; Goldfarb, Dario Lucas
- Softcover
Anbieter: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, USAGoodwill Southern California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,23
EUR 2,59 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,88
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,34
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Movies
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 14,95
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,00
EUR 9,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear. Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,45
EUR 10,50 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 21,35
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 26,43
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 26,47
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 26,82
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Independently published 2022
Serie: MANEIRAS PRÁTICAS DE SOBREVIVER AO PÓS-DIVÓRCIO- SÉRIE., Buch 16 von 35. Buch 16 von 35 - MANEIRAS PRÁTICAS DE SOBREVIVER AO PÓS-DIVÓRCIO- SÉRIE.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 9,79
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

Biotechnology for Food, Environment and Agriculture, Vol. 1
Thangadurai D / Tang W / Ramachandran A / Moraes IO / Carvalho MAAPDe
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 19,93
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. xii + 292 33 Figures Map.

Biotechnology for Food, Environment and Agriculture, Vol. 1
Thangadurai D / Tang W / Ramachandran A / Moraes IO / Carvalho MAAPDe
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 24,32
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. xii + 292, Map, Index 1st Edition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,05
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Librovicios, Azanuy, HU, SpanienLibrovicios
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,00
EUR 19,75 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Bueno. 233 1984 Tapa blanda, 19 x 12 cm., 188 pag. Nombre anterior propietario,leves roces.Corte reparado en contraportada.SINOPSIS:Esta novela infantil cuenta la historia de un grupo de niños de diversas edades, que viven en un país de América del sur, durante el estallido de la revolución. Los rebeldes cuentan con el…apoyo y la simpatía de la pandilla de Tónico, apodado El Gato. Tónico prestará su ayuda y realizará inestimables servicios, viviendo numerosas y palpitantes aventuras.En la historia se verán involucradas muchas personas, haciendo más hincapié sobre los veinte chicos y chicas de la panda, y contarán con los alborozos de dos perros, que siempre les acompañarán en las diferentes situaciones vividas.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Ediciones SM., Madrid 1985
- Softcover
Anbieter: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpanienLlibrenet
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,50
EUR 20,00 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Bien. 4ª Edición. Titulo original: Tonico et le secret d'ètat. Con ilustraciones de Gui Michel Col. El barco de vapor, 11. Juvenil (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 25,42
EUR 3,81 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 25,46
EUR 3,81 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Encounter Number 49 October 1957 / 'The City of the Sybarites' (article) by Gerald Brenan/poems by George MacBeth, Nathaniel Zimskind, Phoebe Hesketh, Dom Moraes/'The Nude renewed: Sex, Style, and Geometry' by Lionel Trilling/'L'Affaire Djilas'/'The Man with the Moon in Him: A Story' (fiction) by William Sansom/'Asia is not Russia or America, either' (economics/political article) by Bertrand de Jouvenel.
Stephen Spender and Irving Kristol (Editors) / 'The City of the Sybarites' (article) by Gerald Brenan/poems by George MacBeth, Nathaniel Zimskind, Phoebe Hesketh, Dom Moraes/'The Nude renewed: Sex, Style, and Geometry' by Lionel Trilling/'L'Affaire Djilas'/'The Man with the Moon in Him: A Story' (fiction) by William Sansom/'Asia is not Russia or America, either' (economics/political article) by Bertrand de Jouvenel.
Verlag: Martin Secker & Warburg Ltd 1957
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Shore Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichShore Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,21
EUR 12,74 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 88 pages. 'The City of the Sybarites' (article) by Gerald Brenan/poems by George MacBeth, Nathaniel Zimskind, Phoebe Hesketh, Dom Moraes/'The Nude renewed: Sex, Style, and Geometry' by Lionel Trilling/'L'Affaire Djilas'/'The Man with the Moon in Him: A Story' (fiction) by William Sansom/'Asia is n…ot Russia or America, either' (economics/political article) by Bertrand de Jouvenel.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 25,71
EUR 4,82 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Verlag: McGraw-Hill 2014
- Softcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,75
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9781308292151.

Biotechnology for Food, Environment and Agriculture, Vol. 1
Thangadurai D. Carvalho M.A.A. Pinheiro De Moraes I.O. Ramachandran A. Tang W.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, DeutschlandBiblios
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,55
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. xii + 292.
Verlag: Pearson 2016
- Softcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,49
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1400grams, ISBN.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 7,39
EUR 11,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 46 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.12 inches. In Stock.

Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Independently published 2023
Serie: MANEIRAS PRÁTICAS DE SOBREVIVER AO PÓS-DIVÓRCIO- SÉRIE., Buch 2 von 20. Buch 2 von 20 - MANEIRAS PRÁTICAS DE SOBREVIVER AO PÓS-DIVÓRCIO- SÉRIE.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 11,87
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 35,91
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 35,93
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Libros Sargantana, Port d'Andratx, PM, SpanienLibros Sargantana
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,00
EUR 28,50 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Rústica Ilustrada. Zustand: Aceptable. Cuarta Edición. El Barco de Vapor 11. A partir de 9 años. La alegre y divertida historia de veinte chicos y chicas y dos perros.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 36,32
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
HRD. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.