Morgan antony (52 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USAOnce Upon A Time Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,01
EUR 3,41 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,72
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,72
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Loss of Virtue: Moral Confusion and Social Disorder in Britain and America
Edited and Introduced by Digby Anderson; Preface by John O'Sullivan; Contributing authors: Mark Almond, Digby Anderson, Christopher Dandeker, Christie Davies. John Davies, Antony Flew, Adrian Furnham, Robert Grant, John Gray, Simon Green, Richard Lynn, David Martin, Patricia Morgan, Anthony O'Hear, and Dennis O'Keeffe.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, USAAndover Books and Antiquities
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,35
EUR 11,23 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. A National Review Book. xiv, 258 pp. LCC: 92062219 Very good condition; faint touches of wear on covers.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,76
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:9780198520832.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,76
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:9780198520832.

Fav Pieces
Aichinger, Ju; Combari, Mimpamba Thomas; Dettmer-Finke, Reinhild; Egger, Nikolaus Fidelius; Eisenberger, Nina; Fersterer, Konrad; Funck, Edouard; Gormley, Antony; Gruni, Zoè; Hambira, Anna Menecia Antenete; Helmi, Bassant; Aufleger, Katja; Hohengassner, Julian Matteo; Hummer, Iris; Iglar, Rainer; Kloiber, Otmar; Klotz, Constanze; Krzykowski, Matylda; Ganzer, Felix; Laberenz, Aino; Livingstone, Lucy; Martin, Bernhard; Beckers, Anouk; McElligott, Sophie; Medicus, Florian; Meese, Jonathan; Merzoug, Alba Malika Belhadj; Morgan, Kevin; Mori, Stefano; Nowak, Rita; Oswald, Judith; Philippe, Jean-Sébastien; Pohl, Hella; Berenberg, Sigrid; Redjaian, Noushin; Ridler, Gerda; Rittler, Maximilian; Baur Rona, Nicola; Sargnagel, Stefanie; Scheerer, Ann Kathrin; Scheffknecht, Liddy; Seidel, Johanna; Senfter, Annelies; Stetter, Bitten; Christiansen, Nicole; Tombroff, Dara; Wagener, Eliza; Walter, Wassily; Weisz, Peter; Jaruntowski, Frauke Von; Andraschko Sorgo, Gerhard; Bettel, Florian; Bhatt, Oshin Siao; Bornhoeft, Achim;...
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 26,16
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 6 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Fav Pieces
Aichinger, Ju; Combari, Mimpamba Thomas; Dettmer-Finke, Reinhild; Egger, Nikolaus Fidelius; Eisenberger, Nina; Fersterer, Konrad; Funck, Edouard; Gormley, Antony; Gruni, Zoè; Hambira, Anna Menecia Antenete; Helmi, Bassant; Aufleger, Katja; Hohengassner, Julian Matteo; Hummer, Iris; Iglar, Rainer; Kloiber, Otmar; Klotz, Constanze; Krzykowski, Matylda; Ganzer, Felix; Laberenz, Aino; Livingstone, Lucy; Martin, Bernhard; Beckers, Anouk; McElligott, Sophie; Medicus, Florian; Meese, Jonathan; Merzoug, Alba Malika Belhadj; Morgan, Kevin; Mori, Stefano; Nowak, Rita; Oswald, Judith; Philippe, Jean-Sébastien; Pohl, Hella; Berenberg, Sigrid; Redjaian, Noushin; Ridler, Gerda; Rittler, Maximilian; Baur Rona, Nicola; Sargnagel, Stefanie; Scheerer, Ann Kathrin; Scheffknecht, Liddy; Seidel, Johanna; Senfter, Annelies; Stetter, Bitten; Christiansen, Nicole; Tombroff, Dara; Wagener, Eliza; Walter, Wassily; Weisz, Peter; Jaruntowski, Frauke Von; Andraschko Sorgo, Gerhard; Bettel, Florian; Bhatt, Oshin Siao; Bornhoeft, Achim;...
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 26,63
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 6 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

What Ifs? of American History: Eminent Historians Imagine What Might Have Been
Edited by Robert Cowley; Essays by Antony Beevor, Caleb Carr, Robert Dallek, George Feifer, Thomas Fleming, Victor Davis Hanson, Cecelia Holland, John Lukacs, Lawrence Malkin, David McCullough, James McPherson, Ted Morgan, Robert O'Connell, Theodore Rabb, Andrew Roberts, John Stacks, Tom Wicker, and Jay Winik.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: G.P. Putnam's Sons, New York, New York 2003
Serie: What If Essays, Buch 3 von 3. Buch 3 von 3 - What If Essays
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, USAAndover Books and Antiquities
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 22,25
EUR 11,23 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very good. xvi, 298 pp. LCC: 2003046911 Very good condition; previous owner's name on inside of front cover; some pen underlining within Introduction.

All Change: The Health Education Monitoring Survey One Year on
Bridgwood, Ann; Rainford, Laura & Walker, Alison (with Mary Hickman and Antony morgan)
- Softcover
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes KönigreichPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 20,91
EUR 14,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Library sticker on spine and title page. Stamp to title page. The 1997 follow up to a survey of adults aged 16-74 in england carried out by Social Survey Division of ONS on behalf of the Health Education Authority. Government Library Reference.

Fav Pieces
Aichinger, Ju; Combari, Mimpamba Thomas; Dettmer-Finke, Reinhild; Egger, Nikolaus Fidelius; Eisenberger, Nina; Fersterer, Konrad; Funck, Edouard; Gormley, Antony; Gruni, Zoè; Hambira, Anna Menecia Antenete; Helmi, Bassant; Aufleger, Katja; Hohengassner, Julian Matteo; Hummer, Iris; Iglar, Rainer; Kloiber, Otmar; Klotz, Constanze; Krzykowski, Matylda; Ganzer, Felix; Laberenz, Aino; Livingstone, Lucy; Martin, Bernhard; Beckers, Anouk; McElligott, Sophie; Medicus, Florian; Meese, Jonathan; Merzoug, Alba Malika Belhadj; Morgan, Kevin; Mori, Stefano; Nowak, Rita; Oswald, Judith; Philippe, Jean-Sébastien; Pohl, Hella; Berenberg, Sigrid; Redjaian, Noushin; Ridler, Gerda; Rittler, Maximilian; Baur Rona, Nicola; Sargnagel, Stefanie; Scheerer, Ann Kathrin; Scheffknecht, Liddy; Seidel, Johanna; Senfter, Annelies; Stetter, Bitten; Christiansen, Nicole; Tombroff, Dara; Wagener, Eliza; Walter, Wassily; Weisz, Peter; Jaruntowski, Frauke Von; Andraschko Sorgo, Gerhard; Bettel, Florian; Bhatt, Oshin Siao; Bornhoeft, Achim;...
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 26,86
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 6 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Fav Pieces
Aichinger, Ju; Combari, Mimpamba Thomas; Dettmer-Finke, Reinhild; Egger, Nikolaus Fidelius; Eisenberger, Nina; Fersterer, Konrad; Funck, Edouard; Gormley, Antony; Gruni, Zoè; Hambira, Anna Menecia Antenete; Helmi, Bassant; Aufleger, Katja; Hohengassner, Julian Matteo; Hummer, Iris; Iglar, Rainer; Kloiber, Otmar; Klotz, Constanze; Krzykowski, Matylda; Ganzer, Felix; Laberenz, Aino; Livingstone, Lucy; Martin, Bernhard; Beckers, Anouk; McElligott, Sophie; Medicus, Florian; Meese, Jonathan; Merzoug, Alba Malika Belhadj; Morgan, Kevin; Mori, Stefano; Nowak, Rita; Oswald, Judith; Philippe, Jean-Sébastien; Pohl, Hella; Berenberg, Sigrid; Redjaian, Noushin; Ridler, Gerda; Rittler, Maximilian; Baur Rona, Nicola; Sargnagel, Stefanie; Scheerer, Ann Kathrin; Scheffknecht, Liddy; Seidel, Johanna; Senfter, Annelies; Stetter, Bitten; Christiansen, Nicole; Tombroff, Dara; Wagener, Eliza; Walter, Wassily; Weisz, Peter; Jaruntowski, Frauke Von; Andraschko Sorgo, Gerhard; Bettel, Florian; Bhatt, Oshin Siao; Bornhoeft, Achim;...
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 29,30
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 6 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Inequalities in Young People's Health : Health Behaviour in School-Aged Children: International Report from the 2005/2006 Survey
Currie, Candace (EDT); Gabhainn, Saoirse Nic (EDT); Godeau, Emmanuelle (EDT); Roberts, Chris (EDT); Smith, Rebecca (EDT); Currie, Dorothy (EDT); Picket, Will (EDT); Richter, Matthias (EDT); Morgan, Antony (EDT); Barnekow, Vivian (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 51,12
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Inequalities in Young People's Health : Health Behaviour in School-Aged Children: International Report from the 2005/2006 Survey
Currie, Candace (EDT); Gabhainn, Saoirse Nic (EDT); Godeau, Emmanuelle (EDT); Roberts, Chris (EDT); Smith, Rebecca (EDT); Currie, Dorothy (EDT); Picket, Will (EDT); Richter, Matthias (EDT); Morgan, Antony (EDT); Barnekow, Vivian (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 53,79
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

ANCIENT PERCEPTIONS OF GREEK ETHNICITY
Malkin, Irad & Carla M. Antonaccio & Beth Cohen & Erich S. Gruen & Jonathan M. Hall & David Konstan & Jeremy McInerney & Catherine Morgan & Suzanne Said & Heleen Sancisi-Weerdenburg & Antony Spawforth & Rosalind Thomas & Dorothy J. Thompso
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Center for Hellenic Studies By Harvard University Press 2001
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, KanadaAncient World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 71,21
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Near Fine. Very minor shelfwear to DJ. ; Center For Hellenic Studies Colloquia; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 440 pages.

ANCIENT PERCEPTIONS OF GREEK ETHNICITY
Malkin, Irad & Carla M. Antonaccio & Beth Cohen & Erich S. Gruen & Jonathan M. Hall & David Konstan & Jeremy McInerney & Catherine Morgan & Suzanne Said & Heleen Sancisi-Weerdenburg & Antony Spawforth & Rosalind Thomas & Dorothy J. Thompso
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Center for Hellenic Studies By Harvard University Press 2001
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, KanadaAncient World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 71,21
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good+. Underlining in pencil to a few pages. Very minor shelfwear to DJ. ; Center For Hellenic Studies Colloquia; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 440 pages.

Inequalities in Young People's Health : Health Behaviour in School-Aged Children: International Report from the 2005/2006 Survey
Currie, Candace (EDT); Gabhainn, Saoirse Nic (EDT); Godeau, Emmanuelle (EDT); Roberts, Chris (EDT); Smith, Rebecca (EDT); Currie, Dorothy (EDT); Picket, Will (EDT); Richter, Matthias (EDT); Morgan, Antony (EDT); Barnekow, Vivian (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 61,73
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Fav Pieces
Aichinger, Ju; Combari, Mimpamba Thomas; Dettmer-Finke, Reinhild; Egger, Nikolaus Fidelius; Eisenberger, Nina; Fersterer, Konrad; Funck, Edouard; Gormley, Antony; Gruni, Zoè; Hambira, Anna Menecia Antenete; Helmi, Bassant; Aufleger, Katja; Hohengassner, Julian Matteo; Hummer, Iris; Iglar, Rainer; Kloiber, Otmar; Klotz, Constanze; Krzykowski, Matylda; Ganzer, Felix; Laberenz, Aino; Livingstone, Lucy; Martin, Bernhard; Beckers, Anouk; McElligott, Sophie; Medicus, Florian; Meese, Jonathan; Merzoug, Alba Malika Belhadj; Morgan, Kevin; Mori, Stefano; Nowak, Rita; Oswald, Judith; Philippe, Jean-Sébastien; Pohl, Hella; Berenberg, Sigrid; Redjaian, Noushin; Ridler, Gerda; Rittler, Maximilian; Baur Rona, Nicola; Sargnagel, Stefanie; Scheerer, Ann Kathrin; Scheffknecht, Liddy; Seidel, Johanna; Senfter, Annelies; Stetter, Bitten; Christiansen, Nicole; Tombroff, Dara; Wagener, Eliza; Walter, Wassily; Weisz, Peter; Jaruntowski, Frauke Von; Andraschko Sorgo, Gerhard; Bettel, Florian; Bhatt, Oshin Siao; Bornhoeft, Achim;...
- Softcover
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 28,80
EUR 48,99 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 71,60
EUR 14,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 206 pages. 11.25x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.

Inequalities in Young People's Health : Health Behaviour in School-Aged Children: International Report from the 2005/2006 Survey
Currie, Candace (EDT); Gabhainn, Saoirse Nic (EDT); Godeau, Emmanuelle (EDT); Roberts, Chris (EDT); Smith, Rebecca (EDT); Currie, Dorothy (EDT); Picket, Will (EDT); Richter, Matthias (EDT); Morgan, Antony (EDT); Barnekow, Vivian (EDT)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 69,20
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USARomtrade Corp.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 96,52
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, USABasi6 International
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 96,52
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPhatpocket Limited
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 116,12
EUR 12,33 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 135,70
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Used. xxii 586 2 of lates 1st Edition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 138,05
EUR 7,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Used. xxii 586 2 of lates Illus.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, DeutschlandBiblios
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 136,88
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Used. xxii 586 2 of lates.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 164,50
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

- Softcover
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschlandpreigu
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 104,15
EUR 70,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Health Assets in a Global Context | Theory, Methods, Action | Antony Morgan (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xxxviii | Englisch | 2014 | Springer | EAN 9781489999290 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbiete…r: preigu.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 177,42
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. 400.

Health Assets in a Global Context : Theory, Methods, Action
Morgan, Antony (EDT); Davis, Maggie (EDT); Ziglio, Erio (EDT)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 164,48
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.