Nathan breslov (12 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (12)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Breslov Research Inst 1983

    0930213041 / 9780930213046

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 22,10

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Breslov Research Inst 1983

    0930213041 / 9780930213046

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Coas Books, Las Cruces, USACoas Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 18,60

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: acceptable. Cover is worn. Item has staining, underlining and a personal ex-libris marking. Binding is split. Hardcover.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Breslov Research Institute, Jerusalem 1987

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Library of Religious Thought, Omaha, USALibrary of Religious Thought

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 22,34

    EUR 2,60 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. 489pp. Few droplets of moisture on the closed text-block, did not penetrate to text.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Breslov Research Inst 1983

    0930213041 / 9780930213046

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 26,70

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Breslov Research Inst 1983

    0930213041 / 9780930213046

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 28,01

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Verlag: Breslov Research Institute 1983

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 13,10

    EUR 5,57 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Zustand: Good. 1983. No Edition Remarks. 357 pages. Pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some lig

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Breslov Research Inst, Jerusalem, Irsael 1983

    0930213041 / 9780930213046

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: These Books 4 You, Brooklyn, USAThese Books 4 You

    Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 31,26

    EUR 2,60 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Breslov Research Inst 1987

    0930213173 / 9780930213176

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, USAAffordable Collectibles

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 31,23

    EUR 3,47 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No marks or DJ splits. Minimal use or wear. A very nice copy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Breslov Research Inst 1993

    093021367X / 9780930213671

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 57,16

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Breslov Research Inst 1987

    0930213173 / 9780930213176

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Antiquariaat Spinoza, Amsterdam, NiederlandeAntiquariaat Spinoza

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 50,00

    EUR 16,00 Versand 
    Versand von Niederlande nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    New York, Breslov Research Inst, 1987. 490 pp. Handwritten name and date on halftitle. else very good. Hardcover with dustjacket. Judaism. Hasidism. Kabbalah. Nahman of Breslov. Translated from the Hebrew into the English.

  • Sprache: Hebräisch

    Verlag: Monsey, New York, U.S.A.: Breslov Research Inst 1983

    0930213041 / 9780930213046

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, SüdafrikaChapter 1

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 12,51

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Südafrika nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. The jacket is slightly shelf rubbed and marked.There is a stamp scar mark.Excellent binding.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Breslov Research Inst 1983

    0930213041 / 9780930213046

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, USABennettBooksLtd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 76,06

    EUR 6,03 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.