Odegard ethel (5 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (5)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Verlag: The C. V. Mosby Company, St. Louis 1941

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: About Books, Henderson, NV, USAAbout Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 6,03 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good condition. First Printing of the First Edition. St. Louis : The C. V. Mosby Company, 1941. Clean, square, tight, unmarked copy. Light foxing on endpapers. Previous owner's name. 18 color plates and 140 text illustrations. Glossary. Index. Original green cloth. First Printing of the First Edition. Ha

  • Verlag: Ethel J. Odegard, N.P. 1974

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Ross & Haines Old Book Co., Hudson, WI, USARoss & Haines Old Book Co.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 22,32

    EUR 3,03 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Paperback, 194 pp., maps, b/w photos. The Genealogical Writings of Ethel J. Odegard. From Norway to Wisconsin with this Norwegian family. Paperback book in near fine cond.

  • Anbieter: Rare Book Exchange, Mastic Beach, NY, USARare Book Exchange

    Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 10,72

    EUR 4,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    14707 COLIEN, FRANCIS E. AND ODEGARD, ETHEL J. - PRINCIPLES OF MICROBIOLOGY - 1941 FIRST EDITION - 444 PP - HARD COVER - GOOD CONDITION (BS-536).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndienS N Books World

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 27,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    LeatherBound. Zustand: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 192. A perfect gift f

  • Weitere Bilder
    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 34,58

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Leather Bound. Zustand: New. Language: English. Language: English. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len