Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 0880488379 ISBN 13: 9780880488372
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USA
Zustand: very_good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 0880488379 ISBN 13: 9780880488372
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 0880488379 ISBN 13: 9780880488372
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 0880488379 ISBN 13: 9780880488372
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1585622257 ISBN 13: 9781585622252
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USA
Zustand: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association, 2005
ISBN 10: 1585622257 ISBN 13: 9781585622252
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1585622257 ISBN 13: 9781585622252
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1585622257 ISBN 13: 9781585622252
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1585622257 ISBN 13: 9781585622252
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1585622257 ISBN 13: 9781585622252
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1585622257 ISBN 13: 9781585622252
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,72
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, USA
Soft Cover. Zustand: fine. 8" tall; xvi + 127 pages. Paperback.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585621781 ISBN 13: 9781585621781
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 12,33
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 0880488379 ISBN 13: 9780880488372
Anbieter: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 0880488379 ISBN 13: 9780880488372
Soft cover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 0880488379 ISBN 13: 9780880488372
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,09
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0880489596 ISBN 13: 9780880489591
Anbieter: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. Slightly dampstained. Owner's name on front inside cover. (psychology, personality disorders, self-help).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1585622257 ISBN 13: 9781585622252
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,50
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9781585622252.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Washington / London, American Psychiatric Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585621781 ISBN 13: 9781585621781
8°, Softcover/Paperback. Zustand: Sehr gut. XXI, 168 S. : Ausgetragenes Bibliotheksexemplar, daher Inventarnummer auf dem Rücken und Stempel auf der Titelseite. Leicht berieben und bestoßen, allgemein aber in einem guten Zustand. B05-03-05D Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 536.
Magazine. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Volume 4, Number 2, March 1998 issue. Journal.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 158562456X ISBN 13: 9781585624560
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0880489596 ISBN 13: 9780880489591
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1585622257 ISBN 13: 9781585622252
Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, USA
Paperback. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 1585620254 ISBN 13: 9781585620258
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 2004
ISBN 10: 1585621781 ISBN 13: 9781585621781
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Publishing, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 1585620254 ISBN 13: 9781585620258
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 40,71
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. xviii + 189 Illus.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, 1999
ISBN 10: 0880489596 ISBN 13: 9780880489591
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychiatric Association Publishing, US, 1999
ISBN 10: 0880489596 ISBN 13: 9780880489591
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 48,65
Anzahl: 13 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.