Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,53
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,23
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Verlag: The Marie de Renville - Franicevic Foundation / Southern Dominican Province of St. Martin de Porres, Metairie, Louisiana, 2003
Anbieter: Henry Stachyra, Bookseller, Stillwater, MN, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. First American Edition. 48pp. (English text), 39pp. (Italian text). The volume includes both the original Italian text and an English translation, though the texts are separate from one another. Mildly ex-library, with no exterior library markings. Only call letters in pencil to first page; else, text clean. Volume admits to several minor creases and bumps to extremities. Binding sound. Overall, a good, clean, sound copy Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: None. Illustrated. Minor shelf wear overall. Else a bright, clean copy with crisp internals. Text: Italian.
Erscheinungsdatum: 2003
Anbieter: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, USA
Paperback. Zustand: VERY GOOD. Translation by Professor Victor Santi and edited by Lorenzo Pandolfo and Carl Trutter; 2 sided - Italian and English; pages are clean, unmarked, and tight; lightly penciled price and initials on title pages; very light shelf and corner wear on cover with 2 vertical surface ridges and mild crease at lower corner of English front.
Verlag: Banca Nazionale del Lavoro, 1952
Anbieter: LIBET - Libreria del Riacquisto, Milano, MI, Italien
rilegato. Zustand: buono. 32x25.5 pp. 310.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: CHOTARD ET ASSOCIES. 11ème édition, 1981
ISBN 10: 271270102X ISBN 13: 9782712701024
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. RO80095432: 1981. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 174 pages. Quelques dessins en noir et blanc, hors-texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 608-Inventions et brevets.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Peeters Pub & Booksellers, 2002
ISBN 10: 9042912391 ISBN 13: 9789042912397
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Verlag: , Milano; Banca Nazionale del Lavoro, 1953
Anbieter: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italien
rilegato rigida. Zustand: Good. Copertina in piena tela sporca lievemente. Tagli e pagine ingialliti lievemente. rigida 544 Buono (Good) . Book.
Verlag: San Marco, Florence, Italy: Dominican Province of St. Catherine of Siena, 1998
Anbieter: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. A fine minus to near fine copy in pictorial wraps with very slight wear to covers and cover edges. Contains both the English and Italian text. Ink price notation on Italian text title page. Faint crease to bottom corner tip of Italian cover. Small chip to top of page 6 of English text where an uncut page was opened during manufacture; Book was initially issued in 1998 to celebrate the 500th anniversary of the death of Fra Girolamo Savonarola and was issued in a combined English / Italian limited edition in 2003. Illustrated, 8vo., ~ 90 pages total pages., 0.0 0.0 0.0.
Zustand: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en bon état avec quelques traces d'usure, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie. 270322-1 - L'année des Chemises noires, Simoni, Jean-Pierre, 2005.
Verlag: , ? Milano; Banca Nazionale del Lavoro, 1953
Anbieter: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italien
rilegato. Zustand: Good. Copertina rigida telata, pagine integre con illustrazioni, volume in buone condizioni 538 Buono (Good) . Book.
Verlag: Milano, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro, Milano, 1952
Anbieter: Amarcord libri, Sesto San Giovanni, MI, Italien
Zustand: Buono (Good). P. Mezzanotte, R. Simoni, R. Calzini Il Teatro Manzoni di Milano. Cronache di un grande teatro - P. Mezzanotte, R. Simoni, R. Calzini. Milano, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro 1952 italiano, in quarto pp. VI + 2 non numerate + 310 con figure nel testo e tavole Leg. in mezza tela. Storia dei 72 anni di vita del vecchio e glorioso teatro distrutto dalle bombe nell'agosto 1943. Tiratura su carta Ingres di 150 esemplari (il ns. reca il n. 321) - Dorso mancante facilmente restaurabile. Book.
Couverture souple. Zustand: bon. R240054248: NON DATE. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 97 pages + 7 planches en couleurs et en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 791.45-Télévision.
Anbieter: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Zustand: as new. Leiden: E.J. Brill,1976. Orig. cloth binding. xv,80 pp. colored frontispiece. 18 figures & 45 plates. (Études préliminaires aux religions orientales dans l'Empire romain, 53). Italian text. Condition : as new. Condition : as new copy. ISBN 9789004045019. Keywords : CLASSICAL ANTIQUITY, classical antiquity.
Verlag: FSHA-PIDF
Anbieter: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, SARTH, Frankreich
Erstausgabe
Couverture souple. Zustand: Comme neuf. Edition originale. Paris 1988. 1 Volume/1. -- Parfait état, non coupé -- Broché cousu. Format in-8°( 22,8 x 14,2 cm )( 196 gr ). ----- 156 pages + 4 planches photos . **************** Tome 38 des Mémoires de la Fédération ************************ ref fav-10-753 & ref att 972.
Verlag: FSHA-PIDF
Anbieter: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, SARTH, Frankreich
Erstausgabe
Couverture souple. Zustand: Comme neuf. Edition originale. Paris 1984. 1 Volume/1. -- Parfait état -- Broché cousu sous jaquette illustrée. Format in-8°( 22,8 x 14,2 cm )( 546 gr ). ----- 396 pages avec nombreuses illustrations, cartes et photos, certaines à pleine page . **************** Tome 35 des Mémoires de la Fédération ************************ ref fav-10-753.
Verlag: Ediz. Banca Naz. del Lavoro, Milano, 1952
Anbieter: Studio Bibliografico Michelotti, Massa e Cozzile, PT, Italien
4° carton. edit. (Lievi mende al dorso).pp. 542, con figg. nt. e tavv. ft. Bella ediz. fuori commercio di 1000 es. numerati. 0,7.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Foucher, 1950
Anbieter: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Deutschland
Softcover, 16*22. Zustand: Gut. 98 Seiten altersentsprechend guter Zustand, Institutsstempel und Notizen auf dem Deckblatt 200411189 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 170.
Verlag: Non Daté (Vers 1950), Paris, 1950
Anbieter: librairie ESKAL, Douarnenez, Frankreich
Foucher. In-8, 104pp, broché, souple - 7 planches HT en couleur in-fine, Edition sans date vers 1950 - bon état.
Verlag: FSHA-PIDF
Anbieter: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, SARTH, Frankreich
Erstausgabe
Couverture souple. Zustand: Comme neuf. Edition originale. Paris 1987. 1 Volume/1. -- Parfait état, non coupé -- Broché cousu. Format in-8°( 22,8 x 14,2 cm )( 546 gr ). ----- 400 pages avec nombreuses illustrations, cartes et photos, certaines à pleine page . **************** Tome 38 des Mémoires de la Fédération ************************ ref fav-10-753.
Verlag: Edizione per la Banca Nazionale del Lavoro, Milano, 1953
Anbieter: Studio bibliografico Faita, Masciago Primo, VA, Italien
Zustand: Buono stato di conservazione. 23 x 31 cm. Pagg. 538 con numerose illustrazioni in nero Si tratta dell'edizione del 1953, in 1,000 esemplari, in carta Castaldi senza numerazione e fuori commercio. Legatura editoriale con copertina rigida telata con titoli e fregi in nero al piatto e al dorso.
Verlag: Ivi, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro, 1952,, 1952
Anbieter: Libreria Antiquaria Pregliasco, Torino, TO, Italien
Zustand: molto buono. in-4, pp. 539, con 15 tav. in b/n f.t. e numerose ill. n.t., leg. p. pelle edit. con fregio al piatto ant. e tit. oro al dorso, taglio sup. dorato. Ediz. fuori comm. di 350 esempl. num. in carta Ingres (298). Storia dell'edificio e dei settantadue anni di vita e di gloria del vecchio teatro (sorgeva nella Piazza San Fedele), distrutto dalle bombe nell'agosto 1943. Bella ediz. su carta a mano. Book.
Verlag: FSHA-PIDF
Anbieter: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, SARTH, Frankreich
Erstausgabe
Couverture souple. Zustand: Comme neuf. Edition originale. Paris 1987 & 1988. 2 Volumes/2. -- Parfait état, non coupés -- Broché cousus. Format in-8°( 22,8 x 14,2 cm )( 730 gr ). ----- 400 & 156 pages avec nombreuses illustrations, cartes et photos, certaines à pleine page . **************** Tome 38 des Mémoires de la Fédération ************************ ref fav-10-753.
Verlag: Milano, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro, Milano, 1952
Anbieter: Amarcord libri, Sesto San Giovanni, MI, Italien
Zustand: Buono (Good). P. Mezzanotte, R. Simoni, R. Calzini Il teatro Manzoni di Milano. Ed. num., ns. copia 339/350 - P. Mezzanotte, R. Simoni, R. Calzini. Milano, Banca Nazionale del Lavoro 1952 italiano, in quarto pp. 537 25615Edizione definitiva e ampliata, pubblicata il 15 settembre 1952. Consta di 350 esemplari in carta Ingres numerati dal n. 1 al n. 350 ( il n. del presente esemplare è il il 339). Superficiali segni d'usura sui margini del dorso. Book.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
EUR 115,46
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 48,29
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: new.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
EUR 124,41
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.