Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: Muy bueno. : En 'La Tragedie Monetaire', Pierre Leconte examina la problemática de la moneda en un mundo globalizado, destacando cómo el sistema monetario internacional afecta a los más pobres y cómo la supremacía del dólar genera desequilibrios. El autor propone el retorno al patrón oro como una solución para establecer transparencia y equidad en los intercambios económicos, argumentando que Francia podría liderar esta iniciativa para influir en los asuntos mundiales. EAN: 9782868398062 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: La Tragedie Monetaire Autor: Pierre Leconte Editorial: François-Xavier de Guibert/OEIL Idioma: fr Páginas: 250 Formato: tapa blanda.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: François-Xavier de Guibert, 2003
ISBN 10: 2868398731 ISBN 13: 9782868398734
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Hardcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
No jacket. Zustand: Bon. Sans jaquette. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. No dust jacket. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Kanada
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bonne Condition. Dupin, Jean; Leconte, Pierre (illustrator). Couverture légèrement usée.Inscription sur la page de garde. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Dupin, Jean; Leconte, Pierre (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Dupin, Jean; Leconte, Pierre (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 14,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Dupin, Jean; Leconte, Pierre (illustrator). 48 pages. French language. 10.39x6.69x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790979072 ISBN 13: 9781790979073
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,03
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 241 pages. French language. 11.69x8.27x0.61 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Verlag: Les Editions Nationales
ISBN 10: 2010019717 ISBN 13: 9782010019715
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Anbieter: Kurt Gippert Bookseller (ABAA), Chicago, IL, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Very good+ condition. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very good condition (DJ). First Edition. Contains approximately 300 pages of text. Hardcover binding minor bump to bottom of spine. Unclipped dustjacket with minimal shelfwear, and several creases to rear panel; protected in archival mylar. Illustrated with 237 color photographs by leading French photographers. Text is in English. The text is clean and unmarked. First edition. Size: Oblong octavo (8vo). Book.
Verlag: Les Editions Nationales
ISBN 10: 2010019717 ISBN 13: 9782010019715
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Verlag: Editions Malesherbes, Paris, 1947
Anbieter: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
softcover. Illus. by Pierre Leconte (illustrator). 1st. 8vo, 320 pp., Limited to 400 numbered copies Very good copy in the original wrappers.
Zustand: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Fayard, paris, 1967
Anbieter: Livresse, Gatineau, QC, Kanada
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon. 222 p. Couverture un peu défraîchie. Nom d'un ancien propriétaire.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: François-Xavier de Guibert, 2003
ISBN 10: 2868398731 ISBN 13: 9782868398734
Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Neuf. François-Xavier de Guibert collection , 2003. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 neuf 328 pages.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: G.P.Editions, Paris, France, 1949
Anbieter: Sarah Zaluckyj, KINGTON, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,32
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dustjacket. Leconte, Pierre (Illustrator) (illustrator). In FRENCH/EN FRANCAIS. 189 pages. No dustjacket. Red hardback binding, much lightened to spine so that titles not very visible. Light wear to spine-ends and boards' corners. End-papers a bit foxed o/w page-edges and margins yellowed. B&W drawings and colour plates.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1520380542 ISBN 13: 9781520380544
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 26,55
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 343 pages. French language. 9.00x6.00x0.78 inches. In Stock.
Verlag: Thèse n°178 - 1929, 1929
Anbieter: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Frankreich
Université de Montpellier, Faculté de Pharmacie, Thèse n°178 - 1929, broché, in-8°, 158 pages Bon état - La tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Zustand: Neuf.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.