Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Sketchpad Studios (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2015
ISBN 10: 1442213973 ISBN 13: 9781442213975
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1511717440 ISBN 13: 9781511717441
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0742560732 ISBN 13: 9780742560734
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477694633 ISBN 13: 9781477694633
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477694633 ISBN 13: 9781477694633
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477694633 ISBN 13: 9781477694633
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,44
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Manual of Crime Analysis Map Production. Book.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Disorderly Youth in Public Places. Book.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Law Enforcement Recruitment Toolkit. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1477674985 ISBN 13: 9781477674987
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New. Sketchpad Studios (illustrator).
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Red Quill Books 7/11/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 0981280773 ISBN 13: 9780981280776
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. The Communist Manifesto (Illustrated) - Chapter Two: The Bourgeoisie. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Red Quill Books 6/18/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1926958020 ISBN 13: 9781926958026
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Sketchpad Studios (illustrator). The Communist Manifesto (Illustrated) - Chapter Three: The Proletariat. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Red Quill Books 12/1/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0981280722 ISBN 13: 9780981280721
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. The Communist Manifesto (Illustrated) - Chapter One: Historical Materialism. Book.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. First-Line Supervision Under Compstat and Community Policing: Lessons from Six Agencies. Book.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Early Intervention Systems for Law Enforcement: A Planning and Management Guide. Book.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hutson Street Press 5/22/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1025146654 ISBN 13: 9781025146652
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Introductory Guide to Crime Analysis and Mapping. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hutson Street Press 5/22/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1025146875 ISBN 13: 9781025146874
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Good to Great Policing. Book.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 18,20
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.