Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. unmarked, light shelfwear-NICE Oversized.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Secondhand, Paperback. , . NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand books is not always available. Please contact us if you have a question about this title.Author: Dick Van GamerenFormat: Paperback Number of Pages: 160The second issue of Dash focuses on the emergence of the luxury city apartment. Articles range from historical explorations of luxurious apartments in Paris and London in the late nineteenth century to the emergence of centrally-located enclaves for the wealthy. Secondhand, Paperback.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. unmarked, light shelfwear-NICE Oversized.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: nai010 uitgevers/publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 9056627171 ISBN 13: 9789056627171
Anbieter: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, ZH, Niederlande
Zustand: , , goed exemplaar. 2009, paperback, goed exemplaar.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nai010 Uitgevers/Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 9056627171 ISBN 13: 9789056627171
Anbieter: p015, Rotterdam, Niederlande
Paperback met flappen. Zustand: Good. Condition: Goed. Binding: Paperback met flappen. Year: 2009. Language: Engels. Description: Lichte gebruik-/opslagsporen. Lichte verkleuring.
EUR 38,75
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. Paperback.Width: 23 cm. Height: 28cm. 176 pages. English text.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: NAi Uitgevers / Publishers Stichting, 2011
ISBN 10: 9056628097 ISBN 13: 9789056628093
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Anbieter: JuddSt.Pancras, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
EUR 54,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: As New.
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Anbieter: nika-books, Nordwestuckermark-Fürstenwerder, NWUM, Deutschland
Broschiert. 160 S. Kaum sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren, Zustand sonst tadellos. Niederländisch und Englisch. Versand aus Deutschland. - Very slight wear on covers, otherwise in excellent condition. Dutch and English. Book ships from Germany. 9789056626549 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 886.