Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: Good. Paperback, numerous (full page) illustrations in colour, text in French and English, 8vo (circa 16x15,5cm).
Zustand: Very good.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Very Good. This is a clean copy. There are no markings to the text. There is some shelf/handling wear to the cover.
Single Issue Magazine. Zustand: Near Fine. Near Fine magazine lightly flared at the lower corner. 128 pages, unmarked. ; UO15 OVR58; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 128 pages.
Verlag: Paris.Musée de la Publicité 1987. 128 Seiten. Zahlreiche meist farbige Abbildungen. Text in französischer, englischer und deutscher Sprache. Format ca. (30 x 21) cm., 1987
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bernd Preßler, Ahnatal Weimar, Deutschland
Leichte Bleianstreichungen im deutschen Text, guter Zustand. Softcover. Original kartoniert. Kein Versand aufgrund von EPR Regelungen in EU-Länder außerhalb Deutschlands. No shipping to EU countries outside of Germany due to EPR regulations.
paperback. 120 Seiten; (Lager 109) 7BC33AB5C209 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Barcelona Publicado por Promopress, 2008, 2009
ISBN 10: 849354387X ISBN 13: 9788493543877
Anbieter: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: leido. Pictopia is a visual guide which showcases 400 graphics and 200 Quicktime movies of a socio-political nature. The book discusses issues such as racism, drugs, terrorism, inequality, poverty, war and domestic violence. Ideal for graphic designers, illustrators and students. RUSTICA 224.
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 95 pages.
Zustand: Buone. Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Zustand: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Zustand: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Institut Culturel de Bretagne, Rennes, 1987
ISBN 10: 2906633011 ISBN 13: 9782906633018
Softcover. Zustand: VG. Light rubbing to wraps. Quarto. Softcover. Illustrated wraps. 128 pages : illustrations (some color), portraits ; 30 cm. French text.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Artis, 1993
Anbieter: Midori Art Books, Paris, Frankreich
Kunst / Grafik / Poster Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. Alain LE QUERNEC (illustrator). First Edition. Alain LE QUERNEC | L'intelligence (SIDA) | Year: 1993 | Medium: original poster - affiche originale | Dimensions: 59 × 84 cm | Image Size: 59 × 84 cm | Support: coated paper - papier couché | Signature: unsigned and not numbered - non signé(e), non numéroté(e) | Editor: Artis | Printer: Graficaza | Condition: in very good condition - en très bon état.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Alain Weill - Gitanes, 1991
Anbieter: Midori Art Books, Paris, Frankreich
Kunst / Grafik / Poster Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. Alain LE QUERNEC (illustrator). First Edition. Alain LE QUERNEC | Gitanes - Hommage à Max Ponty | Year: 1991 | Medium: original poster - affiche originale | Dimensions: 67 × 90 cm | Image Size: 67 × 90 cm | Support: coated paper - papier couché | Signature: unsigned and not numbered - non signé(e), non numéroté(e) | Editor: Alain Weill - Gitanes | Printer: Graficaza | Condition: in very good condition - en très bon état.
Anbieter: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, Frankreich
Zustand: Used: Acceptable. Occasion - Etat Correct - Livre de bibliothà que, tampons prà sents - Alain le quernec nouvelle à dition v2 (2006) - Revue.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Éditions Croix du Salut, 2022
ISBN 10: 6203843318 ISBN 13: 9786203843316
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Et si la Bible nous contait l'Espérance | La Bible nous est racontée en 35 tableaux | Dominique Le Quernec (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Französisch | 2022 | Éditions Croix du Salut | EAN 9786203843316 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Éditions Croix du Salut, 2017
ISBN 10: 3330316551 ISBN 13: 9783330316553
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 45,36
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Éditions Croix du Salut, 2017
ISBN 10: 3330316551 ISBN 13: 9783330316553
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 93,73
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 348 pages. French language. 8.66x5.91x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Éditions Croix du Salut, 2017
ISBN 10: 3330316551 ISBN 13: 9783330316553
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Plongez dans l'espérance! | Dominique Le Quernec | Taschenbuch | 348 S. | Französisch | 2017 | Éditions Croix du Salut | EAN 9783330316553 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: BoD - Books on Demand, In de Tarpen 42, 22848 Norderstedt, info[at]bod[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Éditions Croix du Salut, 2022
ISBN 10: 6203843318 ISBN 13: 9786203843316
Anbieter: moluna, Greven, Deutschland
EUR 23,07
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: SomeThingz. Books etcetera., Averbode, Belgien
Teheran L'Association des graphistes iraniens 2004 Broché, 52pp., 15x21cm., ills. en couls., en très bon état. Edition bilingue: Français-Arabe.
Verlag: Musée Breton / Institut Culturel de Bretagne. Rennes, 1987
Anbieter: Antiquariat A. Suelzen - Angela Sülzen, Berlin, Deutschland
128 S. durchgehend mit farbigen Abb. 29,5 x 21 cm, Orig.-Karton. - Tadellos * Der Ausstellungskatalog verzeichnet 117 Plakate des Grafikers Alain Le Quernec, alle farbig abgebildet. Erläuternde Texte in französisch, englisch und deutsch.
Anbieter: SomeThingz. Books etcetera., Averbode, Belgien
S.l. chez l'auteur. 2002 Broché, 64pp. non-numm., 16.5x21cm., ills. en couls., en très bon état. Edition Trilingue: Français-Arabe-English. Nombreuses signatures et dedicase des artises paticipants comme Bijan Sayfouri, Saed Meshki, Majid Abbasi, etc. Ce catalogue est publié à l'occasion de l'expositions 'Un cri persan (graphistes d'Iran)' à l'école d'Architecture de Grenoble du 22 novembre au 15 décembre 2002 dans le cadre du mois du graphisme d'Echirolles.
Verlag: Ateliers d'art, 2004
Anbieter: Librairie La cabane aux bouquins, Hanvec, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon. In-8 carré à deux agrafes, non paginé (une quarantaine de pages), souple - catalogue d'exposition de Stasys Eidrigevicius du 15 octobre au 15 décembre 2004 à l'atelier d'art de Douarnenez, dessins de l'artiste -tres bon état.
Institut Culturel de Bretagne - Musée Breton Quimper, 1987.128 pages. Format 21 x 29,7. Broché. Bon état. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc et en couleurs.
Verlag: Lorient, 1983
Anbieter: librairie ESKAL, Douarnenez, Frankreich
Rencontres Photographiques En Bretagne. Plaquette in-4 à deux agrafes, 15pp, souple - Catalogue d'exposition présentée du 4 au 3à novembre 1983 au palais des Congrès de Lorient dans le cadre de la manifestation "Rencontres photographiques en bretagne", photographies n/b de Gabriel Le Cam - bon état, peu commun.