R f sharp (173 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, USABookworksonline
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,44
EUR 2,38 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Vinyl Comb Style Spiral Bound. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Not Issued. Fourth Edition. Good 1977 Copyright With The Fourth Printing In 1988, In Vinyl Comb Style Spiral Bound Format, Great Smoky Mountain Wildflowers, Fourth Edition With Full Color Photography, Index, About The Authors, 113 Pages, Pictorial Green,…Black Cover, Some Shelf Wear With Stamped Identifier In Front Cover; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 0870491245 ISBN 13: 9780870491245 (1977 Copyright). William F Hutson, David De L Condon, Alan S Heilman, Hershal L Macon, Ralph M Sargent, R M Schiele, Jim Thompson, Ken Thurmond, Photographers (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,80
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Garys Books-Log Cabin Books, Apache Junction, AZ, USAGarys Books-Log Cabin Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 4,45
EUR 5,83 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: New. 1st Edition. 1464200416 First edition, First printing. NOT REMAINDER marked. NOT ex library. Not Book Club. Packed in a box. Number line starting with a (1). Never read.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 12,97
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Hilton, Kyle (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 13,06
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 13,06
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 13,16
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Hilton, Kyle (illustrator).

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, NV, USASkylarkerBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 10,68
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1ST. An Outstanding Copy - A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust… Jacket Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Book.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: SkylarkerBooks, DAYTON, NV, USASkylarkerBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 10,68
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. An Outstanding Copy - A First Edition, First Printing. Book Is In Fine Condition. Boards Are Clean, Not Bumped. Fore Edges Are Clean. Interior Is Clean And Legible. Not Remaindered. Dust Jacket Is In Fine Condition. Not Chipped Or Crinkled. Not Price Clipped. Dust Jack…et Is Covered By Mylar Brodart. Thanks And Enjoy. Book.

Gathering, a Womanist Church : Origins, Stories, Sermons, and Litanies
Session, Irie Lynne; Sharp, Kamilah Hall; Aldredge-Clanton, Jann; Haynes, Frederick D., III (FRW); Sheppard, Phillis Isabella (FRW)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,90
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,68
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 18,32
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Anbieter: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, USAThe Yard Sale Store
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,69
EUR 5,08 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 11 verfügbar
AudioCD. Zustand: Very Good. 6 BRAND NEW AUDIO CDs. NEW in the shrink wrap. Just a bit of shelf wear. Enjoy this New Audio CD edition GIFT QUALITY for your home and library.

Gathering, a Womanist Church : Origins, Stories, Sermons, and Litanies
Session, Irie Lynne; Sharp, Kamilah Hall; Aldredge-Clanton, Jann; Haynes, Frederick D., III (FRW); Sheppard, Phillis Isabella (FRW)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 19,05
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 19,09
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

MEMORABLE CHARACTERS
Queen, Ellery (editor) (Anthony Gilbert; James Reach; William Bankier; Edward D. Hoch; Stanley Ellin; Margery Sharp; Ernest Savage; Peter Godfrey; Charlotte Armstrong; Dennis O'Neill; Dorothy Salibury Davis; H. R. F. Keating; W. R. Burnett)
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, KanadaWF Sandercombe
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,30
EUR 8,60 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition. 287 pp. Red boards lettered in gilt on the spine. Light wear on the corners of the dustjacket; price clipped; no interior markings. Actually edited by Eleanor Sullivan and Karen A. Prince, this anthology contains: A Day of Encounters by Anthony… Gilbert; A Time to Remember by James Reach; One Clear Sweet Clue by William Bankier; The Theft of Nothing at All by Edward D. Hoch; The Day of the Bullet by Stanley Ellin; The Perfect Model by Margery Sharp; The Man Who Liked Noise by Ernest Savage; Time Out of Mind by Peter Godfrey; The Other Shoe by Charlotte Armstrong; Report on a Broken Bridge by Dennis O'Neill; Spring Fever by Dorothy Salisbury Davis; A Hell of a Story by H. R. F. Keating; Traveling Light by W. R. Burnett; The Sisterhood by Gwendoline Butler; Girl in Danger by Thomas Walsh; No Tomorrows by Florence V. Mayberry; The Unstoppable Man by Michael Gilbert; Father Crumlish Remembers His Poe by Alice Scanlan Reach; The Marked Man by Ursula Curtiss; The Forgotten Witness by Melville Davisson Post; Cold Money by Ellery Queen; and Knowing What I Know Now by Barry Perowne. Size: 8vo. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, USALibrary House Internet Sales
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 16,02
EUR 6,04 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,49
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.
Verlag: First United Methodist Church, Austin TX
- Softcover
Anbieter: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, USATop Notch Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,97 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft Cover - Plastic Comb. Zustand: Very Good. 347 pp. Cover has light wear. Pgs. are clean & tight. No date given. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,98
EUR 15,76 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. Volume 747. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in poor condition. Year included as shown in book, however as this is an ISBN edition the actual publication date will be 1966 or l…ater. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:0460007475.

Christian Ethics in Conversation : A Festschrift in Honor of Donald W. Shriver Jr., 13th President of Union Theological Seminary in the City of New York
Sharp, Isaac B. (EDT); Iosso, Christian T. (EDT); Barnes, M. Craig (FRW); Jones, Serene (FRW)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,31
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,55
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Sharp's Dictionary of Power and Struggle : Language of Civil Resistance in Conflicts
Sharp, Gene; Carter, April (CON); Jenkins, Bruce (CON); Roberts, Adam, Sir (FRW)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 22,57
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Sharp's Dictionary of Power and Struggle : Language of Civil Resistance in Conflicts
Sharp, Gene; Carter, April (CON); Jenkins, Bruce (CON); Roberts, Adam, Sir (FRW)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 23,35
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 23,92
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
TREASURY OF STEPHEN FOSTERS.INCLUDES: CAMPTOWN RACES ; OLD FOLKS AT HOME.OH SUSANNA; MASSA'S IN DE COLD GROUND; ANGELINA B
FOSTER, STEPHEN (DEEMS, TAYLOR FOREWORD) (LEV, RAY & COMMINS, DOROTHY BERLINER ARRANGED FOR PIANO)
Verlag: Random House Publisher, NY 1946
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
HARDCOVER. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition"1p; first printing". GOOD CONDITION, Old faint, tea stain to 3" foredge margin of text block cover & beginning of book.else, solid, bright, RED CLOTH SPINE STRIP. Name ep "Bernice L. Rose Cottonwood, Ca 96022" ; GOLD Spine titles on RED CLOTH SPINE STRIP.BLUE HARD COVERS.Attractive full page… colored drawing for each song. ; Sheet Music; 222ps pages; Famous Songs, Music & Text. Attractive Full Page Ilustrations, Drawings. Illustrated by SHARP, WILLIAM COLOR ILLUSTRATIONS (illustrator).
TREASURY OF STEPHEN FOSTERS.INCLUDES: CAMPTOWN RACES ; OLD FOLKS AT HOME.OH SUSANNA; MASSA'S IN DE COLD GROUND; ANGELINA B
FOSTER, STEPHEN (DEEMS, TAYLOR FOREWORD) (LEV, RAY & COMMINS, DOROTHY BERLINER ARRANGED FOR PIANO)
Verlag: Random House Publisher, NY 1946
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, USAWONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
HARDCOVER. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition"1p; first printing". VERY GOOD CONDITION, , solid, bright, 2 QUARTER SIZED RED SPOTS ON RED CLOTH SPINE STRIP. ; GOLD Spine titles on RED CLOTH SPINE STRIP.BLUE HARD COVERS.; Sheet Music; 222ps pages; Famous Songs, Music & Text. Attractive Full Page Ilustrations, Drawings. Illustrated b…y Sharp,william Ilust (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 24,30
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Christian Ethics in Conversation : A Festschrift in Honor of Donald W. Shriver Jr., 13th President of Union Theological Seminary in the City of New York
Sharp, Isaac B. (EDT); Iosso, Christian T. (EDT); Barnes, M. Craig (FRW); Jones, Serene (FRW)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 24,57
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Fortress Press 2020
Serie: Working Preacher, Buch 5 von 15. Buch 5 von 15 - Working Preacher
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 25,16
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.