Racherbaumer jon (120 Ergebnisse)

Autor
  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Louis Tannen 1975

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Avol's Books LLC, Madison, USAAvol's Books LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Stapled spine. Minimal wear. A couple small dents in lower left corner of front cover. 35 pages.

  • Verlag: Jon Racherbaumer 1970

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Easy Chair Books, Lexington, USAEasy Chair Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,71

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Softcover. Zustand: Good. About 80 pages. Tanned page and cover edges; a couple stains; a solid booklet. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Magic; Inventory No: 229579.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Magic Limited Lloyd E. Jones, Tahoma 1976

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, USAAladdin Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,87

    EUR 5,16 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good. No markings. 29 page printed book of lecture notes on sleight of hand card magic. Intermediate to advanced.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dover Publications, Incorporated 2011

    0486478912 / 9780486478913

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 15,99

    EUR 7,52 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. pp. 176 Illus.

    • Softcover
    • Zeitschrift

    Anbieter: Collectors Cabinet, Teaneck, USACollectors Cabinet

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,36

    EUR 4,55 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Periodical, softcover, 11 by 8 1/2, 104 pages. Issue includes articles on Dirk Losander. Covers have slight wear and poages are clean.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dover Publications, Incorporated 2011

    0486478912 / 9780486478913

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, USABooks Puddle

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 22,28

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. pp. 176.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dover Publications, Incorporated 2011

    0486478912 / 9780486478913

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Biblios, frankfurt am main, DeutschlandBiblios

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 15,88

    EUR 9,95 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. pp. 176.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Dover Pubns 2010

    0486478912 / 9780486478913

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 13,61

    EUR 14,46 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. new ed. edition. 176 pages. 10.80x8.30x0.60 inches. In Stock.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Miracle Press, Oklahoma City, OK 1983

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, USAAladdin Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 26,80

    EUR 5,16 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good+. No Statement of Printing. Near fine with a little toning to cover along spine. No markings. Illustrated with drawings and photos. 25 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: International Focus Press, Richardson, TX 1994

    0963910310 / 9780963910318

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, USAGround Zero Books, Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 28,15

    EUR 4,34 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: very good, very good. First? Edition. First? Printing. 281, illus., notes, index. Independent investigative journalist Korem speaks from experience and research in this thoughtful work, expressing concern for the steadily rising numbers of youths from affluent homes who, like their inner-city cohorts, choose delinquent,

  • Verlag: Magic Limited 1976

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, USARecycle Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 16,53

    EUR 4,99 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Staplebound copy. Previous owner's bookplate to inside front cover. Book has light rubbing to covers and edges. Otherwise, the book is in very good condition-- clean, bright, sharp.

  • Verlag: Louis Tannen, Inc., New York 1975

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, USAAladdin Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,87

    EUR 5,16 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. Reprint of 1972 original ed. Very good with slightly used covers. No markings. Pale pink stiff printed covers. 35 pages all devoted to one card theme.

  • Verlag: Stevens Magic Emporium 1997

    Anbieter: Quicker than the Eye, Chicago, USAQuicker than the Eye

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,72

    EUR 7,37 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Zustand: Very Good. Brown wrappers, illustrated with photographs, 32 pages. Very good condition.

  • Verlag: Jon Racherbaumer 1971

    Anbieter: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, USARecycle Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 14,25

    EUR 4,99 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Staple Bound. Zustand: Very Good. Anniversy Issue, Fall-Spring: 1970-71, booklet light wear to staple spine, light toning around edges, otherwise in solid clean shape.

  • Verlag: Jon Racherbaumer 1994

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Book Gallery // Mike Riley, Phoenix, USABook Gallery // Mike Riley

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 22,34

    EUR 4,34 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Wraps. Zustand: Very Good+. Wraps (softcover). 1994. Very Good Plus condition. 27 pages. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 27 pages.

  • Verlag: Magic Limited: Lloyd E. Jones, Oakland, CA 1978

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, USASecond Story Books, ABAA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 22,34

    EUR 6,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Hardcover. First Edition. Quarto, 44 pages. In Very Good condition. Spine has green lettering on white background. No dust jacket as issued. Illustrated boards have some soiling, with a few smudges on the rear cover. Shelved in Alcove. 1391439. Special Collections.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Paul Diamond Jon Racherbaumer

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: RZABASBOOKs, Toronto, KanadaRZABASBOOKs

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 26,80

    EUR 15,61 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Softcover Stapled. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. No date or publication information. Blue card covers. Unpaginated; 44 pages one-sided. Bottom corner of front covers at spine creased.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Richard Kaufman and Alan Greenberg, Washington, D.C. 1996

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: RZABASBOOKs, Toronto, KanadaRZABASBOOKs

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 26,80

    EUR 15,61 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Yellow covers with black tape over spine.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: D. Robbins, Brooklyn, NY 1984

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, USAAladdin Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 35,74

    EUR 7,76 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. First Edition. Vertical stains to front and rear pastedowns. Bookplate of former owner on front pastedown. Gift inscription to same party in ink on flyleaf. No other markings. Fair in very good dust jacket with no jacket chips or tears. Illustrated with photos and

  • Verlag: Jon Racherbaumer 1992

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, USARecycle Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 24,57

    EUR 4,99 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No stated publication date, estimate 1992. Book has gentle toning to the bottom edge. Otherwise, the book is in very good condition-- clean, bright, sharp.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: L&L Publishing, Tahoma 1990

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, USAAladdin Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 35,74

    EUR 8,41 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good in very good or better dust jacket . No jacket chips or tears. No prior owner markings or bookplate.

  • Verlag: Mike Powers Magic, N.P. 1992

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, USAAladdin Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 26,80

    EUR 5,16 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good-. Good with some overall handling and a little moisture bends to a few pages and cover. 30 pages. No interior illustrations.

  • Anbieter: Quicker than the Eye, Chicago, USAQuicker than the Eye

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 10,72

    EUR 7,37 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Zustand: Very Good. Pictorial wrappers, 11 pages. Crease line, else in very good condition.

  • Verlag: L&L Publishing, Tahoma, CA 1990

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, san diego, USAWm Burgett Bks and Collectibles

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 29,48

    EUR 3,47 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. CLEAN Fine 1990 hard cover First edition.

  • Verlag: Magic Limited 1977

    Anbieter: Quicker than the Eye, Chicago, USAQuicker than the Eye

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,87

    EUR 7,37 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Zustand: Good. First edition. Wrappers, illustrated, 21 pages. Pen markings to the contents page, mild toning to covers, else in good condition.

  • Verlag: Louis Tannen, Inc. 1976

    Anbieter: Quicker than the Eye, Chicago, USAQuicker than the Eye

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,87

    EUR 7,37 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Zustand: Good. Kabbala Volume Three. Pictorial wrappers, illustrated, 159 pages. Toning and soiling to covers, else in good condition.

  • Verlag: Magic Limited, Lloyd E. Jones

    Anbieter: Quicker than the Eye, Chicago, USAQuicker than the Eye

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,87

    EUR 7,37 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Zustand: Very Good. Green pictorial wrappers, illustrated, 35 pages. Mild toning to pages, else in very good condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Muriel Malkowski and Jon Racherbaumer 1993

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: RZABASBOOKs, Toronto, KanadaRZABASBOOKs

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 35,74

    EUR 15,61 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Stapled. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Pink card covers.

  • Verlag: D. Robbins, Brooklyn, NY 1984

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Village Booksmith, Hudson Falls, USAVillage Booksmith

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 26,80

    EUR 7,81 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Hard Cover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. First Edition. 192 pages. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: L&L Publishing, Tahoma, CA 2000

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, USAAladdin Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 44,63

    EUR 7,76 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    In den Warenkorb

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good+. 1st Edition. Near fine in near fine dust jacket. NO jacket chips or tears. NO markings or bookplates. 269 pages.