paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Chicago press, 2011
ISBN 10: 1905791879 ISBN 13: 9781905791873
Anbieter: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, USA
Zustand: New. Brand New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: London Andre Deutsch 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 0233989234 ISBN 13: 9780233989235
Anbieter: Brogden Books, Cumbria, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 4,18
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1st English edition(1989 - O Sorriso do Lagarto ) large 8vo pp355 ( ex-lib. ) G+/VG Modern Brazilian novel. Text-block is VG, but G+ overall. Ex Cumbria County Libraries withdrawn stamped, with front endpaper removed at library.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kessinger Publishing, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 1104176912 ISBN 13: 9781104176914
Anbieter: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. My shelf location - bn6-c-37*.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Book is bent and pages have minimal creases.
paperback. Zustand: Fine.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1721080252 ISBN 13: 9781721080250
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,31
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Waldseemuller, Martin; Ringmann, Mathias; Ribero, Diego (illustrator). In.
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kessinger Publishing, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 1104176912 ISBN 13: 9781104176914
Anbieter: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. My shelf location - bn4-e-36*.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Verlag: InquisiKids, a division of AVYX, Inc, 2020
ISBN 10: 1935570374 ISBN 13: 9781935570370
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Hanna Tamsalu-Orlova; Marcela Ribero (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Verlag: InquisiKids, a division of AVYX, Inc, 2020
ISBN 10: 1935570374 ISBN 13: 9781935570370
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Hanna Tamsalu-Orlova; Marcela Ribero (illustrator). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Italienisch
Verlag: Giacomo Catalani Editore; Prima edizione (1 gennaio 2019), 2019
ISBN 10: 8899277303 ISBN 13: 9788899277307
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 15,24
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbCatalogo cartaceo. Zustand: New.
EUR 22,37
Anzahl: 15 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Verlag: InquisiKids, a division of AVYX, Inc, 2020
ISBN 10: 1935570374 ISBN 13: 9781935570370
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Hanna Tamsalu-Orlova; Marcela Ribero (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Verlag: InquisiKids, a division of AVYX, Inc, 2020
ISBN 10: 1935570374 ISBN 13: 9781935570370
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Hanna Tamsalu-Orlova; Marcela Ribero (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Spanisch
ISBN 10: 8494030833 ISBN 13: 9788494030833
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Norma de amor Libro II es una obra de Jorge María Ribero-Meneses Lázaro-Cano, publicada por La fundación de Occidente en 2012. Este libro, con ISBN 9788494030833, ofrece una exploración profunda del amor y sus diversas manifestaciones. Ideal para lectores interesados en reflexiones filosóficas y análisis de las relaciones humanas. EAN: 9788494030833 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Filosofía Título: Norma de amor Libro II Autor: Jorge María Ribero-Meneses Lázaro-Cano Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda.
Sprache: Spanisch
ISBN 10: 8494030841 ISBN 13: 9788494030840
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Amando como norma Libro V es una obra de Jorge María Ribero-Meneses Lázaro-Cano, publicada por La Fundación de Occidente en 2012. Este libro, con 112 páginas, explora temas relacionados con el amor y la conducta, ofreciendo una perspectiva reflexiva sobre las normas y valores en las relaciones humanas. EAN: 9788494030840 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Filosofía Título: Amando como norma Autor: Jorge María Ribero-Meneses Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 112.
Sprache: Spanisch
ISBN 10: 8494030825 ISBN 13: 9788494030826
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Paleta de colores íntimos es una colección de 103 sonetos inspirados en Carmen Ibarzeta Rebordinos, escritos por Jorge María Ribero-Meneses. Este libro, publicado en 2012 por La Fundación de Occidente, es una exploración poética de la intimidad y el color. EAN: 9788494030826 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura|Literatura y Ficción Título: Paleta de colores íntimos Autor: Jorge María Ribero-Meneses Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 112 Formato: tapa blanda.
Sprache: Spanisch
ISBN 10: 8494030817 ISBN 13: 9788494030819
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Sonetos a Ollariz es una colección de poemas escritos por Jorge María Ribero-Meneses Lázaro-Cano. El libro, publicado en 2012 por La Fundación de Occidente, es el Libro VII de la serie y explora temas relacionados con el Colegio San José, los conciertos de Pilar Cabrera en la catedral y reflexiones sobre los mayores. EAN: 9788494030819 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Sonetos a Ollariz Autor: Jorge María Ribero-Meneses Idioma: es Páginas: 112.
Sprache: Spanisch
ISBN 10: 8494030876 ISBN 13: 9788494030871
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Como nuevo. : El libro 'El arte de adorar' de Jorge María Ribero-Meneses Lázaro-Cano, publicado por La Fundación de Occidente en 2012, es una obra que explora la temática de la adoración. Esta edición, identificada como el libro IX, ofrece una reflexión profunda sobre este tema. EAN: 9788494030871 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad Título: El arte de adorar Autor: Jorge María Ribero-Meneses Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 112.
Sprache: Spanisch
ISBN 10: 8494030868 ISBN 13: 9788494030864
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spanien
Zustand: Como nuevo. : A los pies de mi dama es una obra escrita por Jorge María Ribero-Meneses Lázaro-Cano. Publicado en 2012 por La Fundación de Occidente, este libro, identificado como el Libro X, ofrece una experiencia de lectura única. La imagen de la portada muestra una pintura clásica de una mujer vertiendo agua de una jarra. EAN: 9788494030864 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: A los pies de mi dama Autor: Jorge María Ribero-Meneses Lázaro-Cano Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 111.