Richard aron (249 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,33
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,33
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

Main Currents in Sociological Thought, Part II: Durkheim, Pareto, Weber
Raymond Aron, (Translator) Richard Howard, (Translator) Helen Weaver
- Softcover
Anbieter: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, USAStrand Book Store, ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,60
EUR 7,79 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good.
Main Currents In Sociological Thought - Volume II: Durkheim, Pareto, Weber
Raymond Aron (Author); Richard Howard & Helen Weaver (Translated From the French by)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Anchor Books/Published by Doubleday & Company, Inc., Garden City, NY 1970
- Softcover
Anbieter: gearbooks, The Bronx, USAgearbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,60
EUR 5,20 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbMass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Anchor Books Edition: 1970/Volume II. 346 pp. Vol. II issue only! Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Slightly creased spine. Stains on bottom edge. Light foxing on page edges, not affecting text.
Main Currents in Sociological Thought : Montesquie
Aron, Raymond, Translated By Richard Howard and Helen Weaver.
- Softcover
Anbieter: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, USAN. Fagin Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 2,68
EUR 5,20 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorb1968. Sociology. Doubleday Anchor Book. 346p., good paperback with sun faded spine.
Essays on International Jurisdiction
Richard A. Falk, Thomas M. Aron, Sigmund Timberg, Roland J. Stanger
Verlag: Ohio University Press
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. Dust jacket price clipped. (International Law) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access… codes may not be included.
Weitere BilderScarlet Street: The Magazine Of Mystery And Horror Winter 1994 the photos in this listing are of the them offered for sale
Richard Valley, editor-in-chief with articles by John Zacherle / Zacherley, Conrad Brooks, Roger Corman, Ida Lupino, Terry Kilburn, Bill Campbell, Jeffrey Combs, Howard Duff, Aron Kincaid, Richard Scarvani
Verlag: R. H. Enterprises, Glen Rock, NJ 1994
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: biblioboy, North Providence, USAbiblioboy
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,93
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSingle Issue Magazine. Zustand: Fine. First Edition. Glen Rock: R. H. Enterprises 1994 First edition. Magazine in pictorial wrappers, saddle-stapled, 114 pages, profusely illustrated. Richard Valley, editor-in-chief with articles by John Zacherle / Zacherley, Conrad Brooks, Roger Corman, Ida Lupino, Terry Kilburn, Bill Campbell,… Jeffrey Combs, Howard Duff, Aron Kincaid, Richard Scarvani. Fine copy. See Photos magbx 8 / E.
Weitere BilderVerlag: R. H. Enterprises, Glen Rock, NJ 1993
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: biblioboy, North Providence, USAbiblioboy
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,93
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSingle Issue Magazine. Zustand: Fine. First Edition. Glen Rock: R. H. Enterprises. Fine. 1993. First Edition Magazine in pictorial wrappers, saddle-stapled, 110 pages profusely illustrated. Richard Valley, editor-in-chief with articles by Ruth Hussey, Elizabeth Russell, Curtis Harrington, Ruth Roman, Carroll Borland, Aron Kincai…d, Bobby "Boris" Pickett, Kevin Whately, Drew Sullivan, Buddy Scalera, and others. Fine copy. See Photos magbx 8 / E.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: de Wit Books, HUTCHINSON, USAde Wit Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 20,55
EUR 4,34 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. Fine, unmarked Hardback; DJ-Fine. Trsl., J. Claude Evans; Foreward, Maurice Natansan. xxxviii + 341 pp.
Weitere BilderMercian Geologist Volume 18 Part 2, October 2013, the Journal of the East Midlands Geological Society
Peter Worsley; Aron Bowers; Geoffrey Warrington; Richard Hamblin; et al
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The East Midlands Geological Society 2013
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Nigel Smith Books, Gunnislake, Vereinigtes KönigreichNigel Smith Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,94
EUR 20,24 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. In very good condition. Includes The Upper Greensand of the Haldon Hills and East Devon.

Main Currents in Sociological Thought, Volume II: Durkheim, Pareto, Weber
Raymond Aron, (Translator) Richard Howard, (Translator) Helen Weaver
Verlag: Basic Books, Inc., Publishers 1967
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, USAStrand Book Store, ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,07
EUR 7,79 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good.

Commentary: Vol. 38, No. 2 (August 1964)
Podhoretz, Norman (Ed.); Lubell, Samuel; Danzig, David; Bickel, Alexander M.; Hofstadter, Richard; Aron, Raymond; Amer, Mordechai; Daiches, David; Alan, Ray
Verlag: The American Jewish Committee, New York 1964
- Softcover
Anbieter: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, USACat's Cradle Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 21,44
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoftcover. Binding is sound. Pages age-darkened, clean. Wraps faded, soiled, moderately shelf worn. Contents: The Politics of Race - Lubell, "Negro Voting"; Danzig, "The White Backlash"; Bickel, "The Civil Rights Act"; Hofstadter, "Antitrust in America"; Aron, "Europe and the United States"; Amer, "The Yoke of the Torah - A Memo…ir"; Daiches, "Breakthrough?"; Alan, "Spanish Anti-Semitism Today"; reviews. 10.0" tall; 90 pages. Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.
Essays on International Jurisdiction
Richard A. Falk, Thomas M. Aron, Sigmund Timberg, Roland J. Stanger
Verlag: Ohio University Press, Columbus, Ohio 1961
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Quaker House Books, Catawissa, USAQuaker House Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 21,44
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Fine. First Edition. Fine copy. Good jacket. In tan cloth covers with gilt lettering on spine. Tight, square, crisp, unmarked copy. No writing anywehre. Jacket: Intact with price on upper front flap. Bumping on ends of spine. Moderate shelf rubbing. In new protective jacket cover. Pictures upon request. Size:… 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

Encounter August 1968 /. Theodore Draper "World Politics: A New Era?" / Ralph Robin "In Woods & Fastnesses" / Raymond Aron "After the Barricades - French University Crisis" / David Holbrook "R D Laing & The Death Circuit" / Peter Heyworth "The Rise & Fall Of Richard Strauss" / David Marquand "May Day Illusions" / John Mander "Letter From Prague"
Melvin J Lasky & Nigel Dennis (Editors) /. Theodore Draper "World Politics: A New Era?" / Ralph Robin "In Woods & Fastnesses" / Raymond Aron "After the Barricades - French University Crisis" / David Holbrook "R D Laing & The Death Circuit" / Peter Heyworth "The Rise & Fall Of Richard Strauss" / David Marquand "May Day Illusions" / John Mander "Letter From Prague"
Verlag: Encounter 1968
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Shore Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichShore Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,28
EUR 12,72 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 100 pages. Theodore Draper "World Politics: A New Era?" / Ralph Robin "In Woods & Fastnesses" / Raymond Aron "After the Barricades - French University Crisis" / David Holbrook "R D Laing & The Death Circuit" / Peter Heyworth "The Rise & Fall Of Richard Strauss" / David Marquand "May Day Illusions"… / John Mander "Letter From Prague".

Encounter December 1958 / ARTHUR KOESTLER "The Sleepwalker (Johannes Kepler)" / STEPHEN SPENDER "Warsaw Impressions" / DAN JACOBSON "After Notting Hill" / RAYMOND ARON "The Fifth Republic" / GERMAINE TILLION "The Terrorist" / D J ENRIGHT "Empire of the English Tongue" / RICHARD H ROVERE "The Last Days If Joe McCarthy" / PEREGRINE WORSTHORNE "The Idea Of Colonialism"
Stephen Spender and Melvin J Lasky (Editors) / ARTHUR KOESTLER "The Sleepwalker (Johannes Kepler)" / STEPHEN SPENDER "Warsaw Impressions" / DAN JACOBSON "After Notting Hill" / RAYMOND ARON "The Fifth Republic" / GERMAINE TILLION "The Terrorist" / D J ENRIGHT "Empire of the English Tongue" / RICHARD H ROVERE "The Last Days If Joe McCarthy" / PEREGRINE WORSTHORNE "The Idea Of Colonialism"
Verlag: Encounter 1958
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Shore Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichShore Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,64
EUR 12,72 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 96 pages. ARTHUR KOESTLER "The Sleepwalker (Johannes Kepler)" / STEPHEN SPENDER "Warsaw Impressions" / DAN JACOBSON "After Notting Hill" / RAYMOND ARON "The Fifth Republic" / GERMAINE TILLION "The Terrorist" / D J ENRIGHT "Empire of the English Tongue" / RICHARD H ROVERE "The Last Days If Joe McCa…rthy" / PEREGRINE WORSTHORNE "The Idea Of Colonialism".

Main currents in sociological thought. 2 Durkheim, Pareto, Weber / Raymond Aron; translated by Richard Howard and Helen Weaver
Aron, Raymond (1905-1983), author; Howard, Richard (1929-) and Weaver, Helen, translators
- Hardcover
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, USAMW Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 33,41
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
1st English edition. Near fine copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Panel edges very slightly dust-toned as with age. Corners sharp with an overall tight, bright and clean impression. Physical description; ix, 274 pages: illustrations; 23 cm. Series; The nature of human society series. Notes; This translation originally publ…ished, Basic Books, 1967. Originally published as 'Les grandes doctrines de sociologie historique'. Centre de Documentation Universitaires, 1960. Translation of: Les grandes doctrines de sociologie historique. Subjects; Durkheim, Émile 1858-1917 - Studies. Pareto, Vilfredo 1848-1923 - Studies. Weber, Max 1864-1920 - Studies. Sociology - History. Sociology - Theory. 3 Kg.
AMERIKA UND DER EUROPAISCHE GEIST
Galantiere, Lewis; Koestler, Arthur; Nabokov, Nicolas; Griffith, Richard;Aron, Raymons
Verlag: US-Informationsdienst, Vienna, Austria 1951
- Softcover
Anbieter: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, USARiverow Bookshop
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 17,87
EUR 5,64 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good/NO DUSTJACKET. Vienna, Austria: US-Informationsdienst. Good/NO DUSTJACKET. 1951. . Paperback. Sm 8vo., 70pp., Cover light shelf wear on edges and corners, spine sunned/faded, two small stains on front cover, paperclip stain on rear cover, front joint creased, otherwise good; pages clean and unmarked. . N…ot Illustrated (illustrator).

Verlag: Institute For Research On Land & Water Resources - The Pennsylvania State University , Universitty Park Pennsylvania
- Softcover
Anbieter: Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, USAPheonix Books and Collectibles
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 22,34
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Good. Softcover in overall good shape with light general wear. Clean throughout.

Main currents in sociological thought. 2 Durkheim, Pareto, Weber / Raymond Aron; translated by Richard Howard and Helen Weaver
Aron, Raymond (1905-1983), author; Howard, Richard (1929-) and Weaver, Helen, translators
- Hardcover
Anbieter: MW Books Ltd., Galway, IrlandMW Books Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 25,00
EUR 13,95 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
1st English edition. Near fine copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Panel edges very slightly dust-toned as with age. Corners sharp with an overall tight, bright and clean impression. Physical description; ix, 274 pages: illustrations; 23 cm. Series; The nature of human society series. Notes; This translation originally publ…ished, Basic Books, 1967. Originally published as 'Les grandes doctrines de sociologie historique'. Centre de Documentation Universitaires, 1960. Translation of: Les grandes doctrines de sociologie historique. Subjects; Durkheim, Émile 1858-1917 - Studies. Pareto, Vilfredo 1848-1923 - Studies. Weber, Max 1864-1920 - Studies. Sociology - History. Sociology - Theory. 1 Kg.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, BelgienLe Monde de Kamélia
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 7,90
EUR 22,00 VersandVersand von Belgien nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.

LINEABILITY: THE SEARCH FOR LINEARITY IN MATHEMATICS
Aron, Richard M.; Bernal-Gonzalez, Luis; Pellegrino, Daniel M.; Sepulveda, Juan B. Seoane
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chapman and Hall/CRC 2015
Serie: Chapman & Hall/CRC Monographs and Research Notes in Mathematics, Buch 18 von 79. Buch 18 von 79 - Chapman & Hall/CRC Monographs and Research Notes in Mathematics
- Softcover
- Internationale Ausgabe
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, USARomtrade Corp.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenInternationale AusgabeZustand: Neu
EUR 41,00
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New. Soft Cover International Edition. Different ISBN and Cover Image. Priced lower than the standard editions which is usually intended to make them more affordable for students abroad. The core content of the book is generally the same as the standard edition. The country selling restrictions may be printed… on the book but is no problem for the self-use. This Item maybe shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

LINEABILITY: THE SEARCH FOR LINEARITY IN MATHEMATICS
Daniel M. Pellegrino Juan B. Seoance Sepulveda Richard M. Aron, Luis Bernal Gonzalez
- Softcover
Anbieter: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, USASMASS Sellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 42,56
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.

LINEABILITY: THE SEARCH FOR LINEARITY IN MATHEMATICS
RICHARD M. ARON, LUIS BERNAL GONZALEZ, DANIEL M. PELLEGRINO, JUAN B. SEOANCE SEPULVEDA
- Softcover
Anbieter: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, USASMASS Sellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 43,96
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Webbooks, Wigtown, Wigtown, Vereinigtes KönigreichWebbooks, Wigtown
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,53
EUR 34,70 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hard Cover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. From an academic library with the usual stamps etc. Now in a library binding.

Langage et Idéologie
Crevoisier, Michaël; Aron, Paul; Brune, François; Figuier, Richard; Walser, Martin; Joly, Frédéric; Sack, Warren
- Softcover
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FrankreichGallix
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,00
EUR 17,20 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Neuf.
Lineability: The Search For Linearity In Mathematics
Richard M. Aron, Luis Bernal Gonzalez, Daniel M. Pellegrino, Juan B. Seoance Sepulveda
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: T And F India 2019
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, IndienBooks in my Basket
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 39,35
EUR 16,00 VersandVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New. ISBN:9780367240943,Territorial restriction maybe printed on the book. This is an Int'l edition, ISBN and cover may differ from US edition, Contents same as US edition.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, Deutschlandavelibro OHG
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 24,00
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
21,5 x 13,5 cm. Zustand: Gut. 1. Auflage. XXXVIII, 544 Seiten Innen sauberer, guter Zustand, leicht gebräunt. Hardcover, Pappeinband, mit den üblichen Bibliotheks-Markierungen, Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, siehe Bilder. Einbanddeckel berieben. - Übergänge. Texte und Studien zu Handlung, Sprache und Lebenswelt, Band 4…. B09-04-07A|A50 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 840.

- Softcover
Anbieter: SAVERY BOOKS, Brighton, East Sussex, Vereinigtes KönigreichSAVERY BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 18,93
EUR 40,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 3rd printing 1990. Paperback. 19.5x13cm. 284 pages. SPINE IS CREASED. PENCIL IN MARGINS. Clean & tight book. TANNED PAGES. Flat pages. Dispatched ROYAL MAIL TRACKED next working day or sooner securely boxed in cardboard. ref G17::: Max Weber, Emile Durkheim, Vilfredo Pareto.

- Softcover
Anbieter: SAVERY BOOKS, Brighton, East Sussex, Vereinigtes KönigreichSAVERY BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 20,62
EUR 40,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 3rd printing 1991. Paperback. 19.5x13cm. 271 pages. SPINE IS CREASED. Clean & tight book. Flat pages. TANNED PAGES. Dispatched Royal Mail First Class with tracking next working day or sooner securely boxed in cardboard. ref G17.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 1998
Serie: Recent Results in Cancer Research, Buch 66 von 157. Buch 66 von 157 - Recent Results in Cancer Research
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 64,21
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. pp. 506 1st Edition.