Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0316744441 ISBN 13: 9780316744447
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0316744441 ISBN 13: 9780316744447
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0316744441 ISBN 13: 9780316744447
Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, USA
Zustand: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0316744441 ISBN 13: 9780316744447
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Zustand: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0316744441 ISBN 13: 9780316744447
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0316744441 ISBN 13: 9780316744447
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. 278 pages.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0316744441 ISBN 13: 9780316744447
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0316744441 ISBN 13: 9780316744447
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0316744441 ISBN 13: 9780316744447
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0316744441 ISBN 13: 9780316744447
Zustand: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0316744441 ISBN 13: 9780316744447
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0316744441 ISBN 13: 9780316744447
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Trade paperback. Zustand: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 296 p. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. SC 113.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0316744441 ISBN 13: 9780316744447
Anbieter: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0316744441 ISBN 13: 9780316744447
Anbieter: OddReads, Harper, TX, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. missing cover tip on upper leading edge.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 5,61
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.