Robert krebs (262 Ergebnisse)

Exploring Microsoft PowerPoint 2016 Comprehensive (Exploring for Office 2016 Series)
Mary Anne Poatsy, Rebecca Lawson, Cynthia Krebs, Robert Grauer
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson 2016
Serie: Exploring for Office 2016, Buch 3 von 12. Buch 3 von 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, USABookHolders
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,42
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Pearson Pub Date: 3/31/2016 Binding: Paperback Pages: 608 first edition.

Exploring Microsoft PowerPoint 2016 Comprehensive (Exploring for Office 2016 Series)
Mary Anne Poatsy, Rebecca Lawson, Cynthia Krebs, Robert Grauer
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson 2016
Serie: Exploring for Office 2016, Buch 3 von 12. Buch 3 von 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, USABookHolders
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,42
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Pearson Pub Date: 3/31/2016 Binding: Paperback Pages: 608 first edition.

Exploring Microsoft PowerPoint 2016 Comprehensive (Exploring for Office 2016 Series)
Mary Anne Poatsy, Rebecca Lawson, Cynthia Krebs, Robert Grauer
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson 2016
Serie: Exploring for Office 2016, Buch 3 von 12. Buch 3 von 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, USABookHolders
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,42
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Pearson Pub Date: 3/31/2016 Binding: Paperback Pages: 608 first edition.

Exploring Microsoft PowerPoint 2016 Comprehensive (Exploring for Office 2016 Series)
Mary Anne Poatsy, Rebecca Lawson, Cynthia Krebs, Robert Grauer
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson 2016
Serie: Exploring for Office 2016, Buch 3 von 12. Buch 3 von 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, USABookHolders
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,42
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Pearson Pub Date: 3/31/2016 Binding: Paperback Pages: 608 first edition.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,61
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Exploring Microsoft Office 2013, Volume 1
Mary Anne Poatsy, Keith Mulbery, Cynthia Krebs, Lynn Hogan, Amy Rutledge, Robert Grauer
- Softcover
Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, USABookHolders
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,83
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Pearson Pub Date: 4/10/2013 Binding: Spiral-bound Pages: 1136 First edition.

Exploring Microsoft PowerPoint 2016 Comprehensive (Exploring for Office 2016 Series)
Poatsy, Mary Anne; Lawson, Rebecca; Krebs, Cynthia; Grauer, Robert
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson 2016
Serie: Exploring for Office 2016, Buch 3 von 12. Buch 3 von 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, USABay State Book Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,31
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bailey's Bibliomania, Ellensburg, USABailey's Bibliomania
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,75
EUR 3,90 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Hi. Welcome to our small, family-owned bookstore. Published and copyright 1971 by McGraw-Hill Company, written by Robert D. Krebs and Richard D. Walker. Hardcover, no jacket.Good condition. Light signs of wear on the covers. Many charts, graphs, illustrations. Yellow highlighting throughout and some not…es. Light age-tanning. 428 pages. Packaged using bubble wrap and a sturdy cardboard box. Tracking number provided for no extra cost. Thanks for checking out this book from our small town brick-and-mortar and supporting a small business.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson 2016
Serie: Exploring for Office 2016, Buch 6 von 12. Buch 6 von 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Spiral-bound. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson 2016
Serie: Exploring for Office 2016, Buch 6 von 12. Buch 6 von 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Spiral-bound. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, USA-OnTimeBooks-
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,02
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped… with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

Exploring Microsoft Office 2007
Robert T. Grauer; Judy Scheeren; Maurie Lockley; Michelle Hulett; Cynthia Krebs
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,02
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Exploring Microsoft Office 2016 Volume 1
Poatsy, Mary Anne; Mulbery, Keith; Krebs, Cynthia; Hogan, Lynn; Cameron, Eric; Davidson, Jason; Lau, Linda; Lawson, Rebecca; Williams, Jerri; Grauer, Robert T.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson 2016
Serie: Exploring for Office 2016, Buch 6 von 12. Buch 6 von 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Anbieter: eCampus, Lexington, USAeCampus
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,92
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,57
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Exploring Microsoft Access 2013, Comprehensive (Exploring for Office 2013)
Poatsy, Mary Anne; Krebs, Cynthia; Cameron, Eric; Williams, Jerri; Grauer, Robert T.
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,84
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Spiral-bound. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Exploring Microsoft Office 2010, Volume 1
Grauer, Robert T.; Poatsy, Mary Anne; Hulett, Michelle; Krebs, Cynthia; Mast, Keith; Mulbery, Keith; Hogan, Lynn
- Softcover
Anbieter: eCampus, Lexington, USAeCampus
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,49
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good.

Exploring Ms Office 2007 + Student Cd ; 9780132356688 ; 0132356686
Grauer, Robert; Scheeren, Judy; Lockley, Maurie; Hulett, Michelle; Krebs, Cynthia
- Softcover
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, USAAPlus Textbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,51
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

Exploring Microsoft Office 2013, Plus
Poatsy, Mary Anne; Mulbery, Keith; Krebs, Cynthia; Cameron, Eric; Davidson, Jason; Hogan, Lynn; Rutledge, Amy M.; Williams, Jerri; Grauer, Robert
- Softcover
Anbieter: eCampus, Lexington, USAeCampus
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,51
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good.

Exploring: Microsoft Office 2013, Plus (Exploring For Office 2013) ; 9780133412161 ; 0133412164
Poatsy, Mary Anne; Mulbery, Keith; Krebs, Cynthia; Cameron, Eric; Davidson, Jason; Hogan, Lynn; Rutledge, Amy; Williams, Jerri; Grauer, Robert
- Softcover
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, USAAPlus Textbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,95
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,77
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Exploring Microsoft Office 2010, Volume 1 (2nd Edition)
Robert T. Grauer; Mary Anne Poatsy; Michelle Hulett; Cynthia Krebs; Keith Mast; Keith Mulbery; Lynn Hogan
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,80
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Unknown. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Exploring Microsoft Access 2013, Comprehensive (Exploring for Off
Poatsy, Mary Anne; Krebs, Cynthia; Cameron, Eric; Williams, Jerri; Grauer, Robert T.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, USAHawking Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,00
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Microsoft Office 2010
Grauer, Robert T.,Poatsy, Mary Anne,Mulbery, Keith,Hulett, Michelle,Krebs, Cynthia
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 6,83
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
spiral_bound. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Microsoft Office 2010
Grauer, Robert T.,Poatsy, Mary Anne,Mulbery, Keith,Hulett, Michelle,Krebs, Cynthia
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,83
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
spiral_bound. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Exploring Microsoft Office 2016 Volume 1 (Exploring for Office 20
Poatsy, Mary Anne; Mulbery, Keith; Krebs, Cynthia; Hogan, Lynn; Cameron, Eric; Davidson, Jason; Lau, Linda; Lawson, Rebecca; Williams, Jerri; Grauer, Robert
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pearson 2016
Serie: Exploring for Office 2016, Buch 6 von 12. Buch 6 von 12 - Exploring for Office 2016
- Softcover
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, USAHawking Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,26
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, USALot O'Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,81
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. ***VERY GOOD CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** [Ex-library: call number, 2 stamps, 2 stickers.] Light edge wear to cover. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.

Exploring: Microsoft Office 2013, Plus (Exploring for Office 2013)
Poatsy, Mary Anne; Mulbery, Keith; Krebs, Cynthia; Cameron, Eric; Davidson, Jason; Hogan, Lynn; Rutledge, Amy; Williams, Jerri; Grauer, Robert
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,36
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Spiral-bound. Zustand: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Exploring Microsoft Access 2013, Comprehensive (Exploring for Office 2013)
Poatsy, Mary Anne,Krebs, Cynthia,Cameron, Eric,Williams, Jerri,Grauer, Robert T.
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,22
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
spiral_bound. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, USAGuthrieBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,64
EUR 6,06 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Ex-library hardcover no dj (orange boards) in very nice condition with the usual library markings and attachments. Except for library markings, interior clean and unmarked. Tight binding.

Exploring Microsoft Access 2013, Comprehensive (Exploring for Office 2013)
Poatsy, Mary Anne,Krebs, Cynthia,Cameron, Eric,Williams, Jerri,Grauer, Robert T.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Wrigley Books, Austin, USAWrigley Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,70
EUR 2,17 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Spiral-bound. Zustand: good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.