Schaefer halmuth patrick martin (6 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (6)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: McGraw Hill Book Co., New York 1969

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, USAP Peterson Bookseller

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,57

    EUR 5,61 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Cloth. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. First Printing. Blue cloth binding with white print on the cover and spine. Clean pages with the normal library markings and attachments.

  • Verlag: McGraw-Hill Book Company, Inc 1969

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, USAPOQUETTE'S BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,91

    EUR 5,39 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good.

  • Verlag: McGraw-Hill 1969

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, USABookDepart

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,23

    EUR 7,29 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: UsedGood. ASIN: B0006BWBR8 Hardcover; surplus library copy with the usual stampings; reference number taped to spine; fading and shelf wear to exterior; underlining on preface page, otherwise text is clean; good condition with firm binding.

  • Verlag: McGraw-Hill International Editions, New York 1969

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes KönigreichPsychoBabel & Skoob Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 8,35

    EUR 14,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Hardcover. No jacket. Remnants of library sticker on spine. Boards are slightly worn and bumped at edges. Library stamps and stickers on front and rear pastedowns, FEP and title page. Very few instances of pencilled marginalia in the volume. Ex-Library.

  • Verlag: McGraw Hill, New York, NY 1968

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, USATrue Oak Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 35,59

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good-. No Dust Jacket. First Edition; First Printing. 233 pages; personal plate from previous owner on front pastedown endpaper. Foxing on the top exterior edge of textblock. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings on text pages. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We o

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, M, SpanienLibros Tobal

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,03

    EUR 27,50 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. McGraw-Hill, 1969. Texto en inglés. Psiquiatría. Ciencias de la Salud, Naturales y Divulgación Científica. Especialidades. Medicina. Patología general. Medicina clínica. Terapéutica. 233 páginas. 23 x 15. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Perfecto est