Scherbert (37 Ergebnisse)

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (37)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017

    1546619739 / 9781546619734

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 8,87

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Independently published 2019

    1090458037 / 9781090458032

    Serie: Dirty Bitches MC, Buch 3 von 3. Buch 3 von 3 - Dirty Bitches MC

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 12,41

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2018

    1721889825 / 9781721889822

    Serie: Fates Reborn, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - Fates Reborn

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 10,07

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Military History 1997

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USAUsed Book Company

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 13,92

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Military History 1997

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 14,55

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Military History 1997

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 12,81

    EUR 3,02 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Military History 1997

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 12,81

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Publishing January 1997 1997

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, USACaspian Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 12,46

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Military / Aviation History 1990

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, USAJeff Stark

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 12,68

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine with no wear or markings in a fine jacket with slightest of war - looks about new. Historic photos through-ouyt.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Publishing 1997

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, USAJohn M. Gram

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 5,57 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 1st Edition. a nice, clean, square copy, like new, quarto, 271 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Military History 1990

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, USABrowse Awhile Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 6,05 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: DJ VG+.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2018

    1721889825 / 9781721889822

    Serie: Fates Reborn, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - Fates Reborn

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 31,01

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Publishing 1997

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, KanadaB-Line Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 21,36

    EUR 11,66 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good+. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good+. Tight clean unmarked book in glossy dust jacket. ; 11.1 X 8.4 X 1.2 inches; 272 pages.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Elderwood Press, Endeavor, WI 1986

    • Softcover
    • Signiert

    Anbieter: Prestonshire Books, IOBA, Appleton, WI, USAPrestonshire Books, IOBA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 29,33

    EUR 4,10 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Signed on title page by author and illustrator, signatures only with date of 1987. No other marks or writings, pages bright and clean, binding tight and sound. Carefully packaged and shipped in box. SG2 (Given to my wife a teacher of 36 years in NE WI). Wilma Klimke (illustrator). Signed by Author(s).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2018

    1721889825 / 9781721889822

    Serie: Fates Reborn, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - Fates Reborn

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 16,06

    EUR 17,38 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2018

    1721889825 / 9781721889822

    Serie: Fates Reborn, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - Fates Reborn

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 16,58

    EUR 17,38 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New.

  • Verlag: Schiffer 1990

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: RON RAMSWICK BOOKS, IOBA, CARLSBAD, CA, USARON RAMSWICK BOOKS, IOBA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 17,76

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hard Cover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. Fine hardcover in dust jacket. See photo. [No International shipping on this item].

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Publishing Ltd, Atglen 1997

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 42,50

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: new. Hardcover. Detailed photos of all Panzer types used between 1935-1945 in over 400 large format photos. Detailed photos of all Panzer types used between 1935-1945 in over 400 large format photos. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Publishing 1990

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: monobooks, Waterford, MI, USAmonobooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 53,40

    EUR 3,89 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: New. 1st Edition. First edition 1990. Published by Schiffer Publishing, Schiffer Military History series. Hardcover in full cloth with DJ. Condition new, square, tight and clean book, no edgewear, corners not bumped, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent page corn

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Military History 1997

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, USASHIMEDIA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 57,84

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Military History 1997

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, USAGoldBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 53,04

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Publishing 1989

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 53,86

    EUR 10,50 Versand 
    Versand von Irland nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Detailed photos of all Panzer types used between 1935-1945 in over 400 large format photos. Num Pages: 272 pages, 400+ photos. BIC Classification: 1DFG; HB; JWH; JWM. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 286 x 223 x 31. Weight in Grams: 1846. . 1989. Hardcover. . . . .

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Publishing 1997

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 68,30

    EUR 9,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Detailed photos of all Panzer types used between 1935-1945 in over 400 large format photos. Num Pages: 272 pages, 400+ photos. BIC Classification: 1DFG; HB; JWH; JWM. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 286 x 223 x 31. Weight in Grams: 1846. . 1989. Hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Military History 1997

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 73,55

    EUR 6,01 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Publishing Ltd, Atglen 1997

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Vereinigtes KönigreichCitiRetail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 57,85

    EUR 42,86 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: new. Hardcover. Detailed photos of all Panzer types used between 1935-1945 in over 400 large format photos. Detailed photos of all Panzer types used between 1935-1945 in over 400 large format photos. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: SCHIFFER PUB LTD 1997

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 51,29

    EUR 48,99 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Gebunden. Zustand: New. KlappentextrnrnDetailed photos of all Panzer types used between 1935-1945 in over 400 large format photos.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Schiffer Publishing Ltd, Atglen 1997

    0887402070 / 9780887402074

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustralienAussieBookSeller

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 90,79

    EUR 31,97 Versand 
    Versand von Australien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: new. Hardcover. Detailed photos of all Panzer types used between 1935-1945 in over 400 large format photos. Detailed photos of all Panzer types used between 1935-1945 in over 400 large format photos. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2017

    1542424445 / 9781542424448

    Serie: Fates Reborn, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Fates Reborn

    • Softcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Vereinigtes KönigreichTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 16,66

    EUR 15,50 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Paperback / softback. Zustand: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2018

    1721889825 / 9781721889822

    Serie: Fates Reborn, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - Fates Reborn

    • Softcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Vereinigtes KönigreichTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 16,59

    EUR 15,80 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Paperback / softback. Zustand: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform 2017

    154315378X / 9781543153781

    • Softcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Vereinigtes KönigreichTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 16,85

    EUR 15,77 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Paperback / softback. Zustand: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.