Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louisville Review Corp. and Fleur-de-Lis Press, 2025
ISBN 13: 9798218682132
Anbieter: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louisville Review Corp. and Fleur-de-Lis Press, 2024
ISBN 13: 9798218460570
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louisville Review Corp. and Fleur-de-Lis Press, 2024
ISBN 13: 9798218460570
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louisville Review Corp. and Fleur-de-Lis Press, 2025
ISBN 13: 9798218752682
Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, USA
Zustand: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louisville Review Corp. and Fleur-de-Lis Press, 2025
ISBN 13: 9798218628543
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louisville Review Corp. and Fleur-de-Lis Press, 2025
ISBN 13: 9798218628543
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louisville Review Corp. and Fleur-de-Lis Press, 2025
ISBN 13: 9798218628543
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,89
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Motor Hearst Books/ Business Publishing Group, 1989
ISBN 10: 0878517081 ISBN 13: 9780878517084
Anbieter: GuthrieBooks, Spring Branch, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. 11th. 11th edition. Ex-Library hardcover with the usual markings, attachments, and library wear.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louisville Review Corp. and Fleur-de-Lis Press, 2024
ISBN 13: 9798218580148
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
hardcover. Zustand: Acceptable. The item is showing use from the previous owner but works perfectly. Signs of previous ownership which could include: tears, scuffing, notes, excessive highlighting, gift inscriptions, slight water damage, a missing dust jacket, and library markings.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louisville Review Corp. and Fleur-de-Lis Press, 2025
ISBN 13: 9798218628543
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louisville Review Corp. and Fleur-de-Lis Press March 2025, 2025
ISBN 13: 9798218628543
Anbieter: Burke's Book Store, Memphis, TN, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Paperback 1st. Near fine.
Verlag: Motor Hearst Books/ Business Publishing Group
ISBN 10: 0878517081 ISBN 13: 9780878517084
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louisville Review Corp. and Fleur-de-Lis Press, 2025
ISBN 13: 9798218752682
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louisville Review Corp. and Fleur-de-Lis Press, 2025
ISBN 13: 9798218752682
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louisville Review Corp. and Fleur-de-Lis Press, 2025
ISBN 13: 9798218752682
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Megafauna: Stories and Screenplay (Paperback or Softback).
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. 1989 printing. Volume 2. Blue cloth. vi, 684 pages : illustrations ; 24 cm. Hardcover. Spotting to edge. Some water damage to corner, page ruffling.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hearst Books February 1979, 1979
ISBN 10: 0878515046 ISBN 13: 9780878515042
Anbieter: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Minimal signs of wear /all pages intact /no markings inside (pen/pencil/highlighter) *Oversized book: may require additional shipping charges based on current shipping rates.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louisville Review Corp. and Fleur-de-Lis Press, 2024
ISBN 13: 9798218580148
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,35
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Verlag: Hamburg. neue presse, 1973
Anbieter: Versandantiquariat Ingo Lutter, Buchholz, Deutschland
Broschiert. Vorsatzblatt lose Nr. 419 von 500 mit Signatur Buch hat leichte Gebrauchs spuren (Lese spuren) Kanten leicht bestoßen 297 Deutsch 400g.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Zustand: New. Monocacy and Catoctin, Volume 3 (Paperback or Softback).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Louisville Review Corp. and Fleur-de-Lis Press, 2025
ISBN 13: 9798218628543
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,78
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.