Schmidt carlos (192 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Image Comics 2020
Serie: Stairway Anthology, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stairway Anthology
- Softcover
- Comic
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,33
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. With remainder mark.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,69
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, USAPlumCircle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 1,86
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, USAPlumCircle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 1,86
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Image Comics (edition ) 2020
Serie: Stairway Anthology, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stairway Anthology
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,40
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Image Comics 2020
Serie: Stairway Anthology, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stairway Anthology
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,22
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Image Comics 2020
Serie: Stairway Anthology, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stairway Anthology
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,22
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Image Comics 2020
Serie: Stairway Anthology, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stairway Anthology
- Softcover
- Comic
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,00
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: F&SF Books, Colorado Springs, CO, USAF&SF Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 4,45
EUR 6,05 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. Newton and the Quasi-Apple by Stanley Schmidt, Popular Library 03223, 1977, paperback original. Cover art by Carlos Ochagavia. Bright, square and tight. Carlos Ochagavia (illustrator).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Image Comics 2020
Serie: Stairway Anthology, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stairway Anthology
- Softcover
- Comic
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 10,75
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. With remainder mark.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 8,02
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Stairway Anthology Format: Paperback
Birks, Simon; Griffoni, Carlos; Michael, Joseph A.; Schmidt, Mark
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon and Schuster 2020
Serie: Stairway Anthology, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stairway Anthology
- Softcover
Anbieter: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, USAINDOO
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 14,46
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.

Stairway Anthology Format: Paperback
Birks, Simon; Griffoni, Carlos; Michael, Joseph A.; Schmidt, Mark
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Simon and Schuster 2020
Serie: Stairway Anthology, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stairway Anthology
- Softcover
Anbieter: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, USAINDOO
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,54
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Image Comics 2020
Serie: Stairway Anthology, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stairway Anthology
- Softcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,42
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,49
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 4th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: Lost Worlds Books, Bristol, Vereinigtes KönigreichLost Worlds Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,16
EUR 14,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Tanned pages, some wear to cover edges, faint spine crease, some light creasing to back cover, slight spine lean, some browning to back cover and spine, a few marks to page edges and cover. Carlos Ochagavia (illustrator).
Verlag: Swarthmore: William Carlos Williams Review (1985). 1985
- Softcover
Anbieter: Jeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA, Berkeley, CA, USAJeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 11,13
EUR 2,16 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Volume XI, Number 2. Fall. 95 pp. Very near fine in stapled wrappers. A symposium on Williams, women, and feminist criticism.
Verlag: Swarthmore: William Carlos Williams Review (1984). 1984
- Softcover
Anbieter: Jeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA, Berkeley, CA, USAJeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 11,13
EUR 2,16 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Volume X, Number 1. Spring. 36 pp. Very near fine in stapled wrappers. Issue features memoirs by Paul Williams, Helen Williamson (Willie) Fall, William Caldwell, and M.L. Rosenthal.
Verlag: Swarthmore: William Carlos Williams Review (1984). 1984
- Softcover
Anbieter: Jeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA, Berkeley, CA, USAJeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 11,13
EUR 2,16 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Volume X, Number 2. Fall. 59 pp. Very near fine in stapled wrappers. This issue features, "Symposium: Teaching (and Being Taught By) SPRING AND ALL. Also an article by Schmidt on Steve Reich's THE DESERT MUSIC.
Verlag: Swarthmore: William Carlos Williams Review (1985). 1985
- Softcover
Anbieter: Jeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA, Berkeley, CA, USAJeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 11,13
EUR 2,16 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Volume XI, Number 1. Spring. 36 pp. Fine in stapled wrappers. Articles on IN THE AMERICAN GRAIN, A VOYAGE TO PAGANY, and PATERSON.

Negocio a la vista
Marisa de Prada Segovia, Pablo Bonell Goytisolo, Carlos Schmidt Foó, Ana Señor Montero
- Softcover
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Negocio a la vista es un libro de texto diseñado para estudiantes de español de negocios de nivel intermedio y avanzado (A2-C1). Este manual se basa en material audiovisual auténtico, incluyendo reportajes sobre empresas que operan en España. El libro ofrece actividades de comprensión y discusión para desar…rollar habilidades lingüísticas y conocimientos interculturales. Incluye transcripciones de los vídeos, claves de respuestas y un glosario, facilitando el aprendizaje autónomo y la participación en clase. EAN: 9788495986436 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía|Idiomas|Educación Título: Negocio a la vista Autor: Marisa de Prada Segovia| Pablo Bonell Goytisolo| Carlos Schmidt Foó| Ana Señor Montero Editorial: Editorial Edinumen, S.L. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 103 Formato: tapa blanda.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Image Comics 2020
Serie: Stairway Anthology, Buch 1 von 1. Buch 1 von 1 - Stairway Anthology
- Softcover
Anbieter: Orbiting Books, Hereford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichOrbiting Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 11,10
EUR 13,90 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.

Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Ediciones Pirámide 2010
Serie: Economía y Empresa, Buch 7 von 52. Buch 7 von 52 - Economía y Empresa
- Softcover
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 8,47
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una introducción a la economía de la empresa, una disciplina fundamental en la administración y dirección de empresas. Combina conceptos tradicionales con las tendencias más recientes en la dirección empresarial. El manual adopta una perspectiva sistémica, considerando la empresa como un proce…dimiento abierto en interacción con su entorno, divisible y dinámico. Cada capítulo incluye casos ilustrativos y ejemplos resueltos para facilitar la comprensión y aplicación de los conocimientos adquiridos. EAN: 9788436824254 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Economía de la empresa Autor: Carmen Barroso Castro| José Carlos Casillas Bueno| María del Mar Villegas Periñán| Julio Vecino Gravel| Arturo Calvo de Mora Schmidt Editorial: Pirámide Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 280 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,39
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Bueno. : Asuntos de negocios es un libro en español de Carlos Schmidt Foó, publicado en 2010 por Editorial Edinumen, S.L. El libro tiene 216 páginas y está dirigido a personas interesadas en el mundo de los negocios. EAN: 9788498481419 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Asuntos de negocios Autor: Carlos… Schmidt Foó Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 216.

Negocio a la vista: livre seul : Reportajes con actividades para cursos de español de los negocios
Marisa De Prada Segovia, Pablo Bonell Goytisolo, Carlos Schmidt Foó et Ana Señor Montero
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, , FrankreichAmmareal
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 6,17
EUR 16,50 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations….

Discursos. Estudos de Língua e Cultura Portuguesa. Número 7 (Maio 1994)
Reis, Carlos (ed.); Ritzel Remédios, Maria Luiza; Parreira Duarte, Lélia; Bordini, Maria da Glória; Pereira Schmidt, Simone; jVila Maior, Dionísio; Vasconcelos, Ana Isabel
Verlag: Universidade Aberta, Coimbra, Portugal 1994
- Softcover
Anbieter: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, USACat's Cradle Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 17,80
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Publication is in the Portuguese language. Sound binding. Clean and bright pages. Wraps have light shelf wear. Contents: Ritzel Remédios, O entretecer da história e da ficção. Parreira Duarte, O discurso da literatura e o da história. Bordini, Mensagem: lírica e história. Pereira Schmidt, No meu caso, o alvo é Deus: p…aródia e humanismo no Evangelho de Saramago. Reisa nd Maior, Literature e história.Vasconcelos, Álvaro Gonçalves, o Magriço e os Doze de Inglaterra: um drama histórico. ; 9.0" tall; 148 pages. Very Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.

Argentina, Argentina: Materiales para el curso de espanol. Hispanistik in Schule und Hochschule, 21.
- Softcover
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Deutschlandbooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,95
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 2.Auflage. 180 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In SPANISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Spanisch Gewicht…in Gramm: 255.

Aleaciones
Alfredo Vílchez, Marga Schmidt, Mayka Sambruno, Ángel Luis Rodríguez, Carmen Paredes, Carlos Gamarra
Sprache: Spanisch
- Softcover
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 6,30
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Como nuevo. : Aleaciones es una antología de poesía lírica española del siglo XX. Publicada por Ara en 2011, esta colección de 84 páginas presenta una selección de textos y fragmentos de varios autores, incluyendo a Alfredo Vílchez, Marga Schmidt, Mayka Sambruno, Ángel Luis Rodríguez, Carmen Paredes y Carlos Gamarra. El… libro está encuadernado en tapa blanda ilustrada. EAN: 9788487649158 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Aleaciones Autor: Alfredo Vílchez| Marga Schmidt| Mayka Sambruno| Ángel Luis Rodríguez| Carmen Paredes| Carlos Gamarra Editorial: GENERICA, DE VECCHI EDICIONES, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 84 Formato: tapa blanda.

Mas se perdio en Cuba / More was Lost in Cuba: Espana, 1898 Y La Crisis De Fin De Siglo (Libros Singulares) (Spanish Edition)
Perez Ledesma, Manuel; Pro Ruiz, Juan; Alvarez Junco, Jose; Serrano, Carlos; Schmidt-Nowara, Christopher
- Softcover
Anbieter: Arbor Scout, Ann Arbor, MI, USAArbor Scout
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 21,35
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Used: Very Good.

Sprache: Portugiesisch
Verlag: Rio de Janeiro, Instituto Brasileiro de Geografia e Estatistica 1947
- Softcover
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Deutschlandbooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,95
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Heft. Zustand: Gut. 38 Seiten; graph. Darst. Das hier angebotene Heft; stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Einband und Seitenränder alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; Der Zustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsp…rechend gut. PORTUGIESISCH; pt Gewicht in Gramm: 150.