Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Cariello, Sergio (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair. Cariello, Sergio (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Crankset Group Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984334300 ISBN 13: 9780984334308
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Http://gb-studio.tv/ (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Crankset Group Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984334300 ISBN 13: 9780984334308
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
Zustand: very_good. Http://gb-studio.tv/ (illustrator). Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Crankset Group Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984334300 ISBN 13: 9780984334308
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
Zustand: good. Http://gb-studio.tv/ (illustrator). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Crankset Group Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984334300 ISBN 13: 9780984334308
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Http://gb-studio.tv/ (illustrator). Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Crankset Group Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984334300 ISBN 13: 9780984334308
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Http://gb-studio.tv/ (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Crankset Group Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984334300 ISBN 13: 9780984334308
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Http://gb-studio.tv/ (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Crankset Group Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984334300 ISBN 13: 9780984334308
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Http://gb-studio.tv/ (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Crankset Group Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984334300 ISBN 13: 9780984334308
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Http://gb-studio.tv/ (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
Zustand: good. Cariello, Sergio (illustrator). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Anbieter: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Cariello, Sergio (illustrator). Book is in acceptable condition. May have shelf wear, edge wear, and spine wear, but a very readable copy. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable. Does not include original dustcover jacket. Possibly Ex Library Copy.
Zustand: Good. Cariello, Sergio (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA
Zustand: very_good. Cariello, Sergio (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Cariello, Sergio (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Betony Coons (illustrator).
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Betony Coons (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Cariello, Sergio (illustrator). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Zustand: good. Cariello, Sergio (illustrator). Book is in good condition, including the original dust jacket, with no markings or highlighting inside.
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Cariello, Sergio (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Crankset Group Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984334300 ISBN 13: 9780984334308
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. Http://gb-studio.tv/ (illustrator). First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Crankset Group Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 0984334300 ISBN 13: 9780984334308
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. Http://gb-studio.tv/ (illustrator). First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University Press of Colorado, 2016
ISBN 10: 1607325918 ISBN 13: 9781607325918
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
EUR 14,63
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Mind Reading for Managers: 5 FOCUSed Conversations for Greater Employee Engagement and Productivity. Book.