Verlag: Alfred Kroner, Stuttgart, Ger., 1971
Anbieter: Russ States, Oil City, PA, USA
Cloth. Zustand: Very Good -. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good +. 1971, 582pp, red cloth, slight soiling & shelfwear to cover, couple small tears to dj, some soiling to dj spine, slight edgewear to dj, contents clean.
Verlag: Alfred Kroner, Stuttgart, Ger., 1975
Anbieter: Russ States, Oil City, PA, USA
Cloth. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good -. 1975, 548pp, red cloth, slight shelfwear to cover, slight sun fading to dj spine, slight edgewear to dj, contents clean.
Verlag: Alfred Kroner Verlag, Stuttgart, 1966
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. BW3 - Jahrbuch Der Deutschen Schillergesellschaft (Band X 1966) DJ has wrinkling, chipping and crease on some edges and corners, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwies very good. Book has light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise very good. Text in German. Im Auftrag Der Deutschen Schillergesellschaft Herausgegeben Von Fritz Martini, Walter Muller-Seidel, Bernhard Zeller. 10. Jahrgang 1966. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Verlag: Alfred Kroner Verlag, Stuttgart, 1963
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. BW3 - Jahrbuch Der Deutschen Schillergesellschaft (Band VII 1963) DJ has wrinkling, chipping and crease on some edges and corners, tanning on the spine, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwies very good. Book has some lightly bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise very good. Text in German. Im Auftrag Der Deutschen Schillergesellschaft Herausgegeben Von Fritz Martini, Walter Muller-Seidel, Bernhard Zeller. 7. Jahrgang 1963. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Verlag: Alfred Kroner Verlag, Stuttgart, 1967
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. BW3 - Jahrbuch Der Deutschen Schillergesellschaft (Band XI 1967) DJ has wrinkling, chipping, crease, and tears on some edges and corners, some tanning, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwies very good. Book has light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise very good. Text in German. Im Auftrag Der Deutschen Schillergesellschaft Herausgegeben Von Fritz Martini, Walter Muller-Seidel, Bernhard Zeller. 11. Jahrgang 1967. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Verlag: Alfred Kroner Verlag, Stuttgart, 1965
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. BW3 - Jahrbuch Der Deutschen Schillergesellschaft (Band IX 1965) DJ has wrinkling, chipping and crease on some edges and corners, small peeling on the back bottom left corner, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwies very good. Book has some lightly bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise very good. Text in German. Im Auftrag Der Deutschen Schillergesellschaft Herausgegeben Von Fritz Martini, Walter Muller-Seidel, Bernhard Zeller. 9. Jahrgang 1965. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Verlag: Alfred Kroner Verlag, Stuttgart, 1962
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. BW3 - Jahrbuch Der Deutschen Schillergesellschaft (Band VI 1962) DJ has wrinkling, chipping, crease, and tears on some edges and corners, tanning on the spine and lightly on the edges and sides, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwies very good. Book has some lightly bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise very good. Text in German. Im Auftrag Der Deutschen Schillergesellschaft Herausgegeben Von Fritz Martini, Walter Muller-Seidel, Bernhard Zeller. 6. Jahrgang 1962. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Verlag: Alfred Kroner Verlag, Stuttgart, 1961
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. BW3 - Jahrbuch Der Deutschen Schillergesellschaft (Band V 1961) DJ has wrinkling, chipping, crease, and tears on some edges and corners, tanning on the spine, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwies very good. Book has some lightly bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise very good. Text in German. Im Auftrag Der Deutschen Schillergesellschaft Herausgegeben Von Fritz Martini, Walter Muller-Seidel, Bernhard Zeller. 5. Jahrgang 1961. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Verlag: Alfred Kroner Verlag, Stuttgart, 1964
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. BW3 - Jahrbuch Der Deutschen Schillergesellschaft (Band VIII 1964) DJ has wrinkling, chipping, crease, and tears on some edges and corners, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwies very good. Book has some lightly bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear otherwise very good. Text in German. Im Auftrag Der Deutschen Schillergesellschaft Herausgegeben Von Fritz Martini, Walter Muller-Seidel, Bernhard Zeller. 8. Jahrgang 1964. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Alfred Kroner, Stuttgart, Ger., 1980
ISBN 10: 3520880016 ISBN 13: 9783520880017
Anbieter: Russ States, Oil City, PA, USA
Cloth. Zustand: Very Good -. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. 1980, 520pp, red cloth, corners bumped, slight shelfwear to cover, last few pgs w/ bottom corners turned, slight soiling to top pg edges, tear to dj spine, slight soiling & some edgewear to dj, contents clean.
Verlag: Stuttgart, Alfred Kröner Verlag, [, 1975
ISBN 10: 3520874016 ISBN 13: 9783520874016
Anbieter: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, USA
Hardcover. Very good condition in very good dust jacket. ]. 762p. Illus.
Verlag: Stuttgart, Alfred Kröner Verlag, [, 1975
Anbieter: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, USA
Hardcover. Very good condition in very good dust jacket. ]. 548p. Illus.
Anbieter: Project HOME Books, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Zustand: Good. shelf wear, paperback Used - Good 1998 All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Seibold, Schorndorf, WN, Deutschland
Softcover. Zustand: Gut. OBrosch., 8°, 78 (2) S., guter Zustand.
Anbieter: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Jg. 28. VI, 526 S. OLwd. m. OU. - Gutes Ex. * Enth.: C. Jolles, "Dutzende von Briefen hat T. Fontane mir geschrieben . " Neuentdeckte Briefe an Eduard Engel. C. Zelle, Strafen u. Schrecken. H. Peitsch, Die Revolution im Familienroman. 1.
Anbieter: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Jg. 26. Mit Bildn. VII, 582 S. OLwd. m. OU. - Gutes Ex. * Enth.: M. R. Sperberg-McQueen, Gedichte zu P. Fleming in der Stolbergschen Leichenprdigten-Sammlung. C. Grawe, Zu Schillers "Fiesko". Eine überehene frühe Rezension. I. Graham, Kompromittierung u. Wiedergutmachung. Ein Versuch zu Fausts Schlußmomolog. 1.
Anbieter: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Deutschland
Jg. 29. VII, 608 S. OLwd. m. OU. - Gutes Ex. * Enth.: H. Schmiedt, Wie revolutionär ist das Drama Sturm u. Drang? P. Utz, Auge, Ohr u. Herz. Schillers Dramaturgie der Sinne. H.-J. Schings, Wilhelm Meisters schöne Amazone. 1.
Verlag: Stockholm : Tidens Forlag, 1928
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
First Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 160 pages; Description: 160p. Subject: Labor unions -- Germany. Series: Landsorganisationens skriftserie, 99-0937270-3 ; 18. Internationellt fackforeningsbibliotek, 99-3196484-7 ; 7/8. Language: German. 3 Kg.
Anbieter: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Deutschland
Leinen mit Schutzumschlag. Zustand: Sehr gut. 516 (1) S. Kanten gering bestossen, Besitzeintrag (Bleistift), aber ungelesen /// Standort Wimregal ISS-19210 ISBN 9783520900012 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 829.
Verlag: Alfred Kröner Verlag, Stuttgart, 1974
Anbieter: Oak Knoll Books, ABAA, ILAB, NEW CASTLE, DE, USA
cloth, dust jacket. Schiller, Johann Christoph Friedrich (illustrator). 8vo. cloth, dust jacket. vii, 762, (2) pages. Text in German. Volume 18 of the German Schiller Society. Introduction by the editors. A collection of essays by Schiller scholars. Includes bibliographies of recent, as of publication, works on Schiller. List of names and addresses of contributors.
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,22
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Ex-library: jacket taped to boards, minor exterior wear; bookplate on pastedown, return slip on BEP; accession stamps on bottom edge of page block and on title page. Contents otherwise remain clean, sound, bright. TPW. Ex-Library.
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,22
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbhardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Ex-library: jacket taped to boards, minor exterior wear; bookplate on pastedown; accession stamps on bottom edge of page block and on title page. Contents otherwise remain clean, sound, bright. TPW. Ex-Library.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Lang, Rennerod, Deutschland
Stuttgart: Alfred Kröner Verlag, 27. Jahrgang 1983. OLn. m. OU. 599 S. - 23 x 16. * OU. am Rücken lichtrandig. - Aus dem Inhalt: Fontane und der französische Kardinal, Komödientheorien und Komödien, Überlegungen zu Karl Kraus.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Lang, Rennerod, Deutschland
Stuttgart: Alfred Kröner Verlag, 1977. OLn. m. OU. 75 Seiten. - 23 x 16. * Gut erhalten.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Lang, Rennerod, Deutschland
Stuttgart: Alfred Kröner Verlag, 21. Jahrgang 1977. OLn. m. OU. 575 S. - 23 x 16. * Schönes Exemplar. - Aus dem Inhalt: Briefe Theodor Fontanes an Ludwig Pietsch, zur thematischen Kontinuität von Lessings Dramatik, Strukturprinzipien in Goethes Märchen, Runge und die Dichter, Frauen als Einlösung der frühromantischen Kunsttheorie, Heinrich Mann und die Ethnologie der Macht .
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Bonn, Europa Vlg., 1976
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 8,64
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Befriedigend. 288 S., m. Abb. Akzeptabler Zustand. Einband mit Gebrauchsspuren (berieben, fleckig, eselsohrig). Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempeln und Signatur auf Einband. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 490.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Stuttgart, Kröner,, 1987
Anbieter: Antiquariat Appel - Weßling, Weßling am See, Deutschland
gr8° OLn. m. OU. 31. Jahrgang. 582 S. Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.
Verlag: Stockholm : Tidens Forlag, 1928
Anbieter: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irland
Erstausgabe
First Edition. Fine paperback copy. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 160 pages; Description: 160p. Subject: Labor unions -- Germany. Series: Landsorganisationens skriftserie, 99-0937270-3 ; 18. Internationellt fackforeningsbibliotek, 99-3196484-7 ; 7/8. Language: German. 1 Kg.