Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Milwaukee County Historical Society, 2019
ISBN 10: 0938076019 ISBN 13: 9780938076018
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Milwaukee County Historical Society, 2019
ISBN 10: 0938076019 ISBN 13: 9780938076018
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Milwaukee County Historical Society, 2019
ISBN 10: 0938076019 ISBN 13: 9780938076018
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Milwaukee County Historical Society, 2019
ISBN 10: 0938076019 ISBN 13: 9780938076018
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Milwaukee County Historical Society, Milwaukee, WI, 2019
ISBN 10: 0938076019 ISBN 13: 9780938076018
Anbieter: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. First Edition. 300pp. No additional printings indicated. K11.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Milwaukee County Historical Society, 2019
ISBN 10: 0938076019 ISBN 13: 9780938076018
Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Milwaukee County Historical Society, 2019
ISBN 10: 0938076019 ISBN 13: 9780938076018
Anbieter: Imperial Books and Collectibles, Wauwatosa, WI, USA
hardcover. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: New. New green boards with gold lettering along spine. Binding and hinges tight and square; Contents clean and unmarked. New dust jacket not price clipped. 300pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Milwaukee County Historical Society, 2019
ISBN 10: 0938076019 ISBN 13: 9780938076018
Anbieter: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, USA
Zustand: New. NEW! hardcoverNew2019.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Milwaukee County Historical, 2019
ISBN 10: 0938076019 ISBN 13: 9780938076018
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 50,18
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 300 pages. 9.50x6.75x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MILWAUKEE COUNTY HISTORIC, 2019
ISBN 10: 0938076019 ISBN 13: 9780938076018
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 320 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Verlag: MILWAUKEE ART CENTER, MILWAUKEE * * * * *, 1977
Anbieter: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. B00K: Near Fine/, $749.88, Reduced from. COLLECTING the MASTERS * LUBAR, Sheldon B.; MILWAUKEE ART CENTER, Staff MILWAUKEE ART CENTER 1977 MILWAUKEE * * * * * UnStated 1sT Edition Tall Wide S/c 0ff~White Spine With Title In Maroon Letters, Soft Cover B00K: Near Fine/, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. 181 Numbered Pages, In Fine/ Condition, Printed On 0ff~White Paper, Clean And Tight To The Spine. Age Spotting On Rear Cover. A Few News Paper Articles About This Subject, Inside Book. D/j: None. This Item Will Be Sent Wrapped In Plastic, Taped Shut And In A = Padded Mailing Envelope = To Prevent Shipping Damage So That It Will Arrive In The Description Described Which Applies To This B00K, Only. = No Odors, No Writing, No Names, No Rippling, Not Stuck Together, No Book Plate, Not X~Library, No Other Marks. = Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift, For The Discriminating Reader / Collector. = WORLD WIDE SHIPPING, AVAILABLE *.