Simon epstein (155 Ergebnisse)

School, Family, and Community Partnerships: Your Handbook for Action
Epstein, Joyce L.; Sanders, Mavis G.; Sheldon, Steven; Simon, Beth S.; Salinas, Karen Clark; Jansorn, Natalie R.; VanVoorhis, Frances L.; Martin, Cecelia S.; Thomas, Brenda G.; Greenfield, Marsha D.; Hutchins, Darcy J.; Williams, Kenyatta J.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, USAYour Online Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,72
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good.

School, Family, and Community Partnerships: Your Handbook for Action
Joyce L. Epstein; Mavis G. Sanders; Steven Sheldon; Beth S. Simon; Karen Clark Salinas; Natalie R. Jansorn; Frances L. VanVoorhis; Cecelia S. Martin; Brenda G. Thomas; Marsha D. Greenfield; Darcy J. Hutchins; Kenyatta J. Williams
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,73
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

School, Family, and Community Partnerships: Your Handbook for Action
Joyce L. Epstein; Mavis G. Sanders; Steven Sheldon; Beth S. Simon; Karen Clark Salinas; Natalie R. Jansorn; Frances L. VanVoorhis; Cecelia S. Martin; Brenda G. Thomas; Marsha D. Greenfield; Darcy J. Hutchins; Kenyatta J. Williams
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,73
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

School, Family, and Community Partnerships: Your Handbook for Action
Joyce L. Epstein; Mavis G. Sanders; Steven Sheldon; Beth S. Simon; Karen Clark Salinas; Natalie R. Jansorn; Frances L. VanVoorhis; Cecelia S. Martin; Brenda G. Thomas; Marsha D. Greenfield; Darcy J. Hutchins; Kenyatta J. Williams
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,73
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,68
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

School, Family, and Community Partnerships: Your Handbook for Action
Epstein, Joyce L.; Sanders, Mavis G.; Sheldon, Steven; Simon, Beth S.; Salinas, Karen Clark; Jansorn, Natalie R.; VanVoorhis, Frances L.; Martin, Cecelia S.; Thomas, Brenda G.; Greenfield, Marsha D.; Hutchins, Darcy J.; Williams, Kenyatta J.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, USAUsed Book Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,03
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

School, Family, and Community Partnerships : Your Handbook for Action
Epstein, Joyce L., Simon, Beth S., Coates, Lucretia, Salinas, Karen Clark, Sanders, Mavis G.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,48
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. With CD! 3rd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

School, Family, and Community Partnerships : Your Handbook for Action
Epstein, Joyce L., Jansorn, Natalie R., Simon, Beth S., Salinas, Karen Clark, Sanders, Mavis G.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,91
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

School, Family, and Community Partnerships : Your Handbook for Action
Epstein, Joyce L., Simon, Beth S., Sheldon, Steven, Salinas, Karen Clark, Sanders, Mavis G.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,12
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

School, Family, and Community Partnerships : Your Handbook for Action
Epstein, Joyce L., Simon, Beth S., Sheldon, Steven, Salinas, Karen Clark, Sanders, Mavis G.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,12
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,35
EUR 5,20 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,56
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Includes dust jacket. Minor wear/tear on dust jacket edges.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bookmans, tucson, USABookmans
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,68
EUR 5,20 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,40
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

School, Family, and Community Partnerships: Your Handbook for Action
Epstein, Joyce L.; Sanders, Mavis G.; Sheldon, Steven; Simon, Beth S.; Salinas, Karen Clark; Jansorn, Natalie R.; VanVoorhis, Frances L.; Martin, Cecelia S.; Thomas, Brenda G.; Greenfield, Marsha D.; Hutchins, Darcy J.; Williams, Kenyatta J.
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,47
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Third. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: A Zenith Edition National Press Inc., Bethesda, MD 1985
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, USAHenry Hollander, Bookseller
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,42
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardbound. Zustand: Very Good. Octavo in dust jacket, 221 pp., notes Translated by Norman S. Posel.
Verlag: Natl Pr Books 1986
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bookmans, tucson, USABookmans
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 2,32
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Acceptable. Some wear and tear. Some staining. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, USADunaway Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,72
EUR 3,47 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, USAArgosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 11,72
EUR 5,20 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: near fine. near fine. 221pp. Short 8vo, cloth-backed boards, d.w. Maryland: A Zenith Edition, (1985). A near fine copy.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Zenith, National Press; Bethesda, Maryland; 1985. 1986
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Boojum and Snark Books, Kanab, USABoojum and Snark Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 12,06
EUR 6,94 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover with dustjacket, as new in shrinkwrap. First edition in English (orginally published as L'Antisemitisme francais, aujourd'hui et demain). Tan paper-covered boards, brown cloth-covered spine, gilt spine lettering, 8 3/4 x 5 3/4 inches, 221 pp. ISBN 0915765136 (3214009x3).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschlandbooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,95
EUR 15,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. Es handelt sich um ein ungelesenes und noch original-eingeschweisstes Buch. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 430.
Verlag: Zenith 1985
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Schoen Books, South Deerfield, USASchoen Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 2 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,46
EUR 7,15 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover & Dust Jacket. Zustand: Very Good. 221 pp.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Soncino Press, London 1963
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Library of Religious Thought, Omaha, USALibrary of Religious Thought
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,86
EUR 2,60 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. This is an unused ex-library volume.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The Haworth Press, Inc., Binghamton, NY 1984
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: gearbooks, The Bronx, USAgearbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,20
EUR 5,19 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbTrade Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Volume 8, No. 4, Winter 1984. 125 pp. Nearly flawless copy with tight binding, crisp pages and spotlessly clean text. Just some very minor shelf wear. ISSN: 0364-3107.