Skapinker (34 Ergebnisse)

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (34)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: FT Publishing International 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,27

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: FT Publishing International 02/l /29 J 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,44

    EUR 8,09 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, Harlow 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 20,35

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. We are in increasingly uncertain times where senior executives are looking for high level and practical business advice from experts and peers on what works - what doesn't and how to navigate their way through the challenges of modern corporate life. Inside the Leaders Club is based on discuss

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pearson Education 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 20,37

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, GB 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USARarewaves USA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 21,71

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New. We are in increasingly uncertain times where senior executives are looking for high level and practical business advice from experts and peers on what works - what doesn't and how to navigate their way through the challenges of modern corporate life. Inside the Leaders' Club is based on discussions with

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pearson Education 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 18,97

    EUR 4,82 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pearson Education Limited 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 19,40

    EUR 10,50 Versand 
    Versand von Irland nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. 2022. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . .

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: FT Publishing International 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 19,31

    EUR 11,58 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. 8.60x5.50x0.40 inches. In Stock.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pearson Education Limited 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, USAKennys Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 23,40

    EUR 9,07 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. 2022. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pearson Education 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichChiron Media

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 15,33

    EUR 17,94 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: FT Publishing International 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 19,91

    EUR 13,88 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. In.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: FT Publishing International 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 31,82

    EUR 11,58 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. 256 pages. 8.60x5.50x0.40 inches. In Stock.

  • 1292406747 / 9781292406749

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 17,19

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • 1292406747 / 9781292406749

    Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 17,99

    EUR 2,28 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, Harlow 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustralienAussieBookSeller

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 25,38

    EUR 31,97 Versand 
    Versand von Australien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. We are in increasingly uncertain times where senior executives are looking for high level and practical business advice from experts and peers on what works - what doesn't and how to navigate their way through the challenges of modern corporate life. Inside the Leaders Club is based on discuss

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Juta 1978

    070210731X / 9780702107313

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 35,60

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Südafrika nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Good. First Edition. Heavy, extra postage required unless posted within South Africa. 408 Pages. The wraps are a little shelf rubbed, and edges worn, with scuffs on the front, despite this the jacket remains strong and sturdy. Internally, there is a previous owners signature on the front end page, the remaini

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Juta 1978

    0702107328 / 9780702107320

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 35,60

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Südafrika nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. First Edition. the book has shelf and usage wear signs. ownership inscriptions and annotations in text. foxing. book may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Juta and Co. 1978

    0702107328 / 9780702107320

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 35,60

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Südafrika nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Good. First Edition. shelf wear on the wraps. foxing and markings. a few crossed out inscriptions. sound binding. fairly good copy. may require extra postage. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, GB 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, USARarewaves USA United

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 23,35

    EUR 43,20 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New. We are in increasingly uncertain times where senior executives are looking for high level and practical business advice from experts and peers on what works - what doesn't and how to navigate their way through the challenges of modern corporate life. Inside the Leaders' Club is based on discussions with

  • 1292406747 / 9781292406749

    Anbieter: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, USASpeedyhen LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 2 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 25,54

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 6 verfügbar

    Zustand: NEW.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Juta & Co., Cape Town 1978

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Eaglestones, Oudtshoorn, SüdafrikaEaglestones

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 35,82

    EUR 55,00 Versand 
    Versand von Südafrika nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. The South African Law of Persons through cases. A clean and tightly bound book. Name and stamp on flyleaf. Ex-Library. Page edges tanned. Cover boards scuffed and faded on edges. Good reference copy.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pearson Education Limited 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschlandpreigu

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 19,95

    EUR 70,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 5 verfügbar

    Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Inside the Leaders' Club: How top companies deal with pressing business issues | Michael Skapinker | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2022 | Pearson Education Limited | EAN 9781292406749 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Pearson, St.-Martin-Str. 82, 81541 München, salesde[at]pearso

  • 1292406747 / 9781292406749

    Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 16,82

    EUR 17,38 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: New.

  • 1292406747 / 9781292406749

    Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 19,61

    EUR 17,38 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, Harlow 2022

    1292442425 / 9781292442426

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 168,48

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: new. Get your children practising their letter-sound correspondences, using these colourful cards. Firstly show the letter and then show the picture side, which shows a picture that corresponds to the letter, when they need some help. This pack contains one copy of each of the Bug Club Phonics grapheme-sound cards for P

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Pearson Education Limited, Harlow 2022

    1292442425 / 9781292442426

    Anbieter: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustralienAussieBookSeller

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 186,06

    EUR 31,97 Versand 
    Versand von Australien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: new. Get your children practising their letter-sound correspondences, using these colourful cards. Firstly show the letter and then show the picture side, which shows a picture that corresponds to the letter, when they need some help. This pack contains one copy of each of the Bug Club Phonics grapheme-sound cards for P

  • Verlag: Pearson Education Limited 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    Anbieter: moluna, Greven, , Deutschlandmoluna

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 23,03

    EUR 48,99 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. &Uumlber den AutorMichael Skapinker is a Financial Times contributing editor and management educator. During a 34-year career at the FT, he has held many positions, including editor of the FT Weekend edition and management editor. He.

  • 1292406747 / 9781292406749

    Anbieter: Speedyhen, Hertfordshire, Vereinigtes KönigreichSpeedyhen

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 16,83

    EUR 47,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: NEW.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: FT Publishing International, Longman Jul 2022 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , DeutschlandBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 21,99

    EUR 23,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -We are in increasingly uncertain times where senior executives are looking for high level and practical business advice from experts and peers on what works - what doesn't and how to navigate their way through the challenges of modern

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: FT Publishing International 2022

    1292406747 / 9781292406749

    • Softcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 45,27

    EUR 7,53 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Print on Demand.