Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826193986 ISBN 13: 9780826193988
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company (edition Second Edition, New), 2016
ISBN 10: 0826193986 ISBN 13: 9780826193988
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Second Edition, New. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826193986 ISBN 13: 9780826193988
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826193986 ISBN 13: 9780826193988
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826193986 ISBN 13: 9780826193988
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826193986 ISBN 13: 9780826193988
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826193986 ISBN 13: 9780826193988
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826193986 ISBN 13: 9780826193988
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826193986 ISBN 13: 9780826193988
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826193986 ISBN 13: 9780826193988
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826193986 ISBN 13: 9780826193988
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: good. Sorensen, Henri (illustrator). May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Sorensen, Janell (illustrator).
Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826193986 ISBN 13: 9780826193988
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books may not include companion materials, some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. Customer service is our top priority!
Zustand: New. Sorensen, Henri (illustrator).
Zustand: As New. Sorensen, Henri (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: Good. 6th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Boise State University Western Writers Series, Boise, ID, U.S.A., 1978
ISBN 10: 0884300552 ISBN 13: 9780884300557
Anbieter: Zed Bookshop, Boise, ID, USA
Pictorial Wrappers. Zustand: New. 50-page pamphlet, biography, bibliography, criticism. Cover sketch by Arnie Skov.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: HMSO - Historical Manuscripts Commission, 1978
ISBN 10: 0114400865 ISBN 13: 9780114400866
Anbieter: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, USA
Zustand: very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer Publishing Company, 2016
ISBN 10: 0826193986 ISBN 13: 9780826193988
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: New.