Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 078511940X ISBN 13: 9780785119401
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic
Zustand: Very Good. Direct Ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 078511940X ISBN 13: 9780785119401
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic
Zustand: Good. Direct Ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Smith, C.P. (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Artists, Writers & Artisans, 2021
ISBN 10: 1953165222 ISBN 13: 9781953165220
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fine. Smith, C.P. (illustrator).
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. Various (illustrator). First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. Paperback 1st. Tight, clean.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 0785126333 ISBN 13: 9780785126331
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic
Zustand: Good. Joe Quesada (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Zustand: good. Hughes, Adam; Kubert, Joe (illustrator). Hardcover Book.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Hughes, Adam; Kubert, Joe (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Hughes, Adam; Kubert, Joe (illustrator).
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Joe Quesada (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 0785126341 ISBN 13: 9780785126348
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic Erstausgabe
Zustand: Good. Joe Quesada (illustrator). First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Doubleday & Company Inc, Garden City, 1983
ISBN 10: 0385182597 ISBN 13: 9780385182591
Anbieter: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. First Edition. Collects "16 brand-new tales of terror and dark fantasy". 180 pages. Upper corners bumped else Near Fine or better copy in similar Dust Wrapper with a 5/16" tear at the top of the rear panel. See photos clphE.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Hughes, Adam; Kubert, Joe (illustrator).
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,73
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Zustand: good. Hughes, Adam; Kubert, Joe (illustrator). Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 1401224695 ISBN 13: 9781401224691
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,28
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Davis, Shane (illustrator). pp. 136 Illus. (Col.).
Zustand: Good. Quesada, Joe (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Acceptable. Quesada, Joe (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Hughes, Adam; Kubert, Joe (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Quesada, Joe (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: The Book Files, Broken Arrow, OK, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Hughes, Adam; Kubert, Joe (illustrator). Book has minor wear. A nice copy. ***PROMPT, PROFESSIONAL SERVICE!***.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Little, Brown and Company, 2013
ISBN 10: 1401224695 ISBN 13: 9781401224691
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. Davis, Shane (illustrator). pp. 136.
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Hughes, Adam; Kubert, Joe (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Comic
Zustand: Good. Hughes, Adam; Kubert, Joe (illustrator). Deluxe. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Hughes, Adam; Kubert, Joe (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!