Stumpf conn (48 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (48)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: John Wiley & Sons Ltd 1972

    0471168475 / 9780471168478

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Bookmans, tucson, USABookmans

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,10

    EUR 3,46 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Wiley 1987

    0471052884 / 9780471052883

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 15,49

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Verlag: John Wiley & Sons, New York 1963

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Research Ink, Takoma Park, USAResearch Ink

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,14

    EUR 3,47 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. 391 pp. Small sticker on front fee endpaper. book.

  • Verlag: Berkley Books 1990

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, USAPOQUETTE'S BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,71

    EUR 5,41 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Good.

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: LIMUSA

    9681810465 / 9789681810467

    Anbieter: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, MexikoLibreria El Dia

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 6,25

    EUR 5,16 Versand 
    Versand von Mexiko nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. BIOQUIMICA FUNDAMENTAL 3ERA EDICION.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John 1976

    0471168432 / 9780471168430

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 21,23

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. 4th. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Academic Press Inc 1980

    0126754020 / 9780126754025

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,24

    EUR 15,77 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1250grams, ISBN:0126754020.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Academic Press 1988

    0126754144 / 9780126754148

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Colorado Golf, Fort Collins, USAColorado Golf

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Cover corners worn. Former owner name written on front text block edge.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Wiley India Pvt. Ltd. 2006

    8126509309 / 9788126509300

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes KönigreichMajestic Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 17,54

    EUR 7,53 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. pp. 712.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: John Wiley and Sons 1963

    Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschlandbooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 2,45

    EUR 15,95 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 391 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in G

  • Verlag: John Wiley and Sons, Inc. 1963

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 10,61

    EUR 5,59 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. 1963. No Edition Stated. 391 pages. No dust jacket. Decorative blue cloth with black and white lettering to spine. Illustrated throughout with diagrams and chemical equations. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, t

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Academic Press 1981

    0126754071 / 9780126754070

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 8,06

    EUR 18,27 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fair. Volume 7. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1500grams, ISBN:0126754071

  • Verlag: John Wiley & Sons Inc. 1966

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 11,94

    EUR 5,59 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. 1966. 7th Printing. 468 pages. Brown paperback book with pictorial cover. Inscription to Pages are lightly tanned and thumbed at the edges, with light foxing. Binding has remained firm. Paper cover is lightly rub worn and thumbed with light shelf wear to edges and corners. Light creases to corners and spine. Light

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Wiley India 2006

    8126509309 / 9788126509300

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, USASMASS Sellers

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 30,31

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 5 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Elsevier Science & Technology Books 1987

    0126754136 / 9780126754131

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 24,35

    EUR 5,80 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: John Wiley and Sons Ltd 1976

    0471017728 / 9780471017721

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, NeuseelandBook Express (NZ)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,15

    EUR 26,88 Versand 
    Versand von Neuseeland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. cover worn, spine ripped.

  • Verlag: John Wiley and Sons 1963

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 5,25

    EUR 15,77 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams,

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: John Wiley and Sons 1963

    0471168475 / 9780471168478

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, DeutschlandNEPO UG

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 24,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 391 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Academic Press, NY 1980

    0126754020 / 9780126754025

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, USADorley House Books, Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 26,79

    EUR 7,50 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Jacket as Issued. 1st. 1st printing; green c w/black & gilt titles; 687 clean, unmarked pages. Charts, Graphs, Etc (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Wiley VCH, New York 1976

    0471168432 / 9780471168430

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, USA"Pursuit of Happiness" Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 31,07

    EUR 3,47 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Fourth Edition. Publisher: John Wiley & Sons, 1976, Good, HB, ISBN: 0-471-16843-2, corners/ends of spine wear. Book.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Academic Press, New York, NY, USA 1981

    0126754071 / 9780126754070

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet), Canterbury, Vereinigtes KönigreichBookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 23,88

    EUR 10,43 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: N/A. xx, 798pp. Green cloth-covered boards; brown titles on front and spine. 8vo. Sun-faded, rubbed corners and spine ends; shelf number label taped to spine. Lender's rubber stamp to top and fore text block edges. Lender's stamps and markings on front endpapers and title pa

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: John Wiley & Sons, Inc., New York 1967

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NeuseelandThe Raven and the Writing Desk

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 4,41

    EUR 30,34 Versand 
    Versand von Neuseeland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good to Worn - Marks. Second Edition. The pages are browned and the cover is faded along the spine and has scuffed edges.

  • Verlag: John Wiley and Sons 1963

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 7,50

    EUR 15,77 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN.

  • Sprache: Spanisch

    Verlag: Limusa, Mexico 1991

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpanienLlibrenet

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 12,00

    EUR 20,00 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. 3ª Edición. La fotografía que aparece en la pntalla puede ser distinta a la real. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Bioquímica (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Academic Press 1987

    0126754098 / 9780126754094

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 25,34

    EUR 15,77 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Volume 9. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:012675

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Academic Press 1981

    0126754071 / 9780126754070

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 23,73

    EUR 18,27 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Volume 7. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1500grams, ISBN:01267

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Academic Press, NY 1987

    012675411X / 9780126754117

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, USADorley House Books, Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 35,72

    EUR 7,50 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Jacket as Issued. 1st. 1st printing; green c w/black & gilt titles; 388 clean, unmarked pages; owner's name. Charts, Graphs, Etc (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Academic Press Inc 1987

    0126754136 / 9780126754131

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 27,44

    EUR 15,77 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fair. Volume 13. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700g

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Academic Press 1981

    0126754071 / 9780126754070

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 27,82

    EUR 15,77 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Volume 7. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1450grams, ISBN:012675

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Academic Press 1981

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, DeutschlandAntiquariat Bookfarm

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 5,18

    EUR 40,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. 652 S. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature in good condition, some traces of use. R-07033 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.