Swinderman todd (32 Ergebnisse)

FOUNDATIONS 4: The Practical Resource for Cleaner, Safer, More Productive Dust & Material Control
R. Todd Swinderman, Andrew D. Marti, Larry J. Goldbeck, Daniel Marshall, Mark G. Strebel
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,20
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

FOUNDATIONS 4: The Practical Resource for Cleaner, Safer, More Productive Dust & Material Control
R. Todd Swinderman; Andrew D. Marti; Larry J. Goldbeck; Daniel Marshall; Mark G. Strebel
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, USAZoom Books East
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,20
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

FOUNDATIONS 4: The Practical Resource for Cleaner, Safer, More Productive Dust & Material Control
R. Todd Swinderman; Andrew D. Marti; Larry J. Goldbeck; Daniel Marshall; Mark G. Strebel
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, USAZoom Books Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,42
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

FOUNDATIONS 4: The Practical Resource for Cleaner, Safer, More Productive Dust & Material Control
R. Todd Swinderman; Andrew D. Marti; Larry J. Goldbeck; Daniel Marshall; Mark G. Strebel
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

FOUNDATIONS 4: The Practical Resource for Cleaner, Safer, More Productive Dust & Material Control
R. Todd Swinderman; Andrew D. Marti; Larry J. Goldbeck; Daniel Marshall; Mark G. Strebel
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

FOUNDATIONS 4: The Practical Resource for Cleaner, Safer, More Productive Dust & Material Control
R. Todd Swinderman; Andrew D. Marti; Larry J. Goldbeck; Daniel Marshall; Mark G. Strebel
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

FOUNDATIONS 4: The Practical Resource for Cleaner, Safer, More Productive Dust & Material Control
R. Todd Swinderman; Andrew D. Marti; Larry J. Goldbeck; Daniel Marshall; Mark G. Strebel
- Hardcover
Anbieter: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, USAclickgoodwillbooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,02
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underli…ning of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,86
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,87
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,87
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 11,87
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,91
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

FOUNDATIONS 4: The Practical Resource for Cleaner, Safer, More Productive Dust & Material Control
R. Todd Swinderman; Andrew D. Marti; Larry J. Goldbeck; Daniel Marshall; Mark G. Strebel
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,93
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

FOUNDATIONS 4: The Practical Resource for Cleaner, Safer, More Productive Dust & Material Control
R. Todd Swinderman; Andrew D. Marti; Larry J. Goldbeck; Daniel Marshall; Mark G. Strebel
- Hardcover
Anbieter: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, USAtLighthouse Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,16
EUR 6,92 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE!… Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please just return it.

FOUNDATIONS 4: The Practical Resource for Cleaner, Safer, More Productive Dust & Material Control
R. Todd Swinderman; Andrew D. Marti; Larry J. Goldbeck; Daniel Marshall; Mark G. Strebel
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, USAGoodwill San Antonio
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 16,59
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good.
Verlag: Martin Engineering, Neeponset, IL 1998
- Hardcover
Anbieter: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, USATHE OLD LIBRARY SHOP
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,04
EUR 5,20 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHard Cover. Zustand: fine. 2nd ptg. 153pp; b/w photos, diagrams, & illustrations; interior clean & tight; 11" tall. Hardcover.
Verlag: Martin Engineering 1998
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, USALexington Books Inc
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,71
EUR 4,99 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 2nd.
Verlag: Martin Engineering 1998
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, USARob the Book Man
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 9,65
EUR 6,06 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Fine. large hardback in fine condition.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: THE BOOK BROTHERS, CHATHAM, KanadaTHE BOOK BROTHERS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 20,48
EUR 9,11 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. As new copy. (see picture) 216 pages including index. Includes a CD.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,01
EUR 12,03 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Akademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat, Freiberg, DeutschlandAkademische Buchhandlung Antiquariat
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,50
EUR 17,50 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Neu. 216 S., OHC-Pappband , neuwertig, mit CD info to go 3 , Versand in DE 4,50 EUR !!.
Foundations 2: The Pyramid Approach to Control Dust and Spillage from Belt Conveyors
Swinderman, R. Todd; Goldbeck, Larry J.; Stahura, Richard & Marti, Andrew D.
Verlag: Martin Engineering, Neponset IL 1998
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Village Booksmith, Hudson Falls, USAVillage Booksmith
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 17,87
EUR 7,81 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHard Cover. Zustand: Very Good to Fine. No Jacket. Second Printing. 153 pages. Two volume: a textbook plus a Foundations Two Workshop notebook in a three ring binder that is also in fine condition. The notebook is divided into ten sections and includes a folding poster and a 3.5 floppy disc. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Verlag: Martin Engineering Co. 1991
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Sleuth Books, FABA, Palm Coast, USASleuth Books, FABA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 22,34
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. 1st edition, 1991. Book issued in illustrated hardcover with silver titles. No dust jacket, as issued. 143 with many photographs. Tight and Clean. A beautiful copy! Selling quality books for 40 years.
Verlag: Martin Engineering Company
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. (belt conveyors, design and construction) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Neatstuff, Bristol, USANeatstuff
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,83
EUR 5,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHard Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Hard cover, by R. Todd Swinderman, et.al., Martin Engineering Company, 1991, 143 pages including index, Very Good (slight cover wear, ink marking on front back board, bottom front cover corner damaged [appears to be dog-chewed]).

Foundations 2: The Pyramid Approach to Control Dust and Spillage from Belt Conveyors
Swinderman, R. Todd; Goldbeck, Larry J.; Stahura, Richard P.
Verlag: Martin Engineering, Neponset, IL 1997
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Book Booth, Berea, USABook Booth
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 30,38
EUR 5,12 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Issued without a dust jacket. Pages clean & bright; binding tight; very minor wear to covers. 154 pages. Illustrated. Presents ideas on how to prevent the release of fugitive material at belt conveyor loading zones. Size: 8.5'' x 11".

- Hardcover
Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, USAGoldBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 56,48
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Verlag: Martin Engineering Co. 2009
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Sleuth Books, FABA, Palm Coast, USASleuth Books, FABA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 40,20
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. 1st printing, 2005. Fine in illustrated hardcover. No dust jacket, as issued. Still encased in shrinkwrap. Text is in German. Selling quality books for 40 years.
Verlag: Conveyor Equipment Manufacturers Association, Martin Engineering 2005
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Sleuth Books, FABA, Palm Coast, USASleuth Books, FABA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 40,20
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 1st printing, 2005. Near Fine in illustrated hardcover. No dust jacket, asissued. 599 pages. Selling quality books for 40 years.
Verlag: Martin Engineering Co. 2009
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Sleuth Books, FABA, Palm Coast, USASleuth Books, FABA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 84,88
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Fine. 1st Edition. 4th printing, 2009. Fine in illustrated hardcover. No dust jacket, as issued. 562 pages. Collector quality! Selling quality books for 40 years.