Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Paperback. Zustand: As New. Paperback showing light shelf wear â?? corners lightly curled. Otherwise as new: pages clean, no notes or highlighting.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très bon état sous papier de soie tranche un peu ternie intérieur frais bonne tenue. 16x24x0cm. 1980. Broché. 400 pages. Very Good.
Verlag: Snoeck-Ducaju &Zoon - Museum Plantin Moretus, 1994
Anbieter: Barksdale Books, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Anbieter: Bill & Ben Books, Faringdon, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,80
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New. Volume 61.
Anbieter: Sonnets And Symphonies, Bristol, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Image shows actual book for sale. Book Condition: Very Good; firm binding; contents very good; no dust jacket. Hard Cover Leuven University Press 1977 Literary Criticism.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Leuven, Leuven Univ. Press, 1985
ISBN 10: 9061861756 ISBN 13: 9789061861751
Anbieter: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Deutschland
Softcover. VIII, 379 S. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Bib.-Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature on spine. GOOD condition, some traces of use. HR205 9061861756 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 650.
Sprache: Latein
Verlag: Leuven, Leuven University Press, 1992
8° , Broschur. Zustand: Sehr gut. 272 Seiten Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Einband gebrauchsspurig, Namenseintrag auf Vorsatz, Papier in altersgemäßem sehr gutem Zustand. Textbeiträge in deutscher, englischer und lateinischer Sprache. B02-03-03C la Gewicht in Gramm: 755.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Kortrijk, Bibliotheek Katholoeke Universiteit Leuven. 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 9073682010 ISBN 13: 9789073682016
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial frontcover, large 8vo: frontispiece, 162pp., illustrations, introductory essays, CATALOGUE og 66 books described - with notes & references, summary, abbreviations, printers & publishers, bookbinders, index names. Very fine copy - as new.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Leuven-Kortrijk, Bibliotheek Katholieke Universiteit Leuven-Campus Kortrijk. 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 9073682010 ISBN 13: 9789073682016
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial frontcover, large 8vo: frontispiece, 162pp., illustrations, introductory essays, catalogue of 66 items described, short list items exhibited, summary, abbreviations, index authors & titles, index printers & publishers, index bookbinders, index names. Very fine copy - as new.
Verlag: Kortrijk, Bibliotheek Katholieke Universiteit Leuven - Campus Kortrijk, 1990, 1990
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Origineel omslag (grote paperback), 161+1p. Ca. 24 x 16,5 cm.Met illustraties en indexen; goed exemplaar.
Anbieter: Bill & Ben Books, Faringdon, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 47,73
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New. Volume 60.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Leuven, University Press 1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 9061862264 ISBN 13: 9789061862260
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's sewn cream paperback, title spine and frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, large 8vo: frontispiece, 316pp., richly illustrated, essays with footnotes & references, CATALOGUE of 130 items described with notes & references, abbreviations, index titles, index printers & publishers, provenance & bookbindewrs, index names. Very fine copy., Volume 4: Supplementa Humanistica Lovaniensia.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Leuven University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 906186836X ISBN 13: 9789061868361
Anbieter: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, ZH, Niederlande
Zustand: , , goed exempalar. 1997, paperback, goed exempalar.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Pencil marginal marks on a few pages, name to front free endpaper, otherwise text clean and solid; Supplementa Humanistica Lovaniensia; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 387 pages.
Anbieter: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 54,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. 608p thick paperback, as new Language: English.
Verlag: Leuven, 1985, 1985
Anbieter: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Niederlande
Leuven, 1985. Wraps. viii,379 pp. (Mediaevalia Lovaniensia; I,13).
Verlag: Leuven, Leuven University Press 1978, 1978
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, Belgien
Verbandsmitglied: ILAB
76pp., 24cm., in the series "Supplementa Humanistica Lovaniensia" volume 1, softcover, text in Latin (introduction in Italian), fine condition, T98930.
Verlag: Editrice Antenore, Padova, 1988
Anbieter: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, MI, Italien
Brossura. Testi in italiano, francese. Texts in Italian, French. Censimento dei codici petrarcheschi 10 Numero di tavole: 0 pp.89 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni.Copertina con tracce di polvere e minimi segni di usura ai bordi e agli angoli, con leggero ingiallimento al dorso.Tagli di testa chiusi.Pagine leggermente ingiallite ai bordi.Testi in italiano, francese. Texts in Italian, French.Testo in lingua originale a fronte.
Anbieter: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, USA
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Anbieter: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, USA
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Stamped non-returnable. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Zustand: New. pp. 400.
Zustand: Very good.
EUR 74,19
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 400 4 Illus.
Zustand: New. pp. 400.