Anbieter: Rosario Beach Rare Books, Lake Stevens, WA, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. *Veteran-Owned, Family-Run, Small Book Store in the Pacific Northwest*.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Ex-library copy with usual markings.
EUR 11,94
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,91
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,65
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Meulenhoff Boekerij B.V., 2014
ISBN 10: 9047520491 ISBN 13: 9789047520498
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Zustand: Bon. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Traces of creases on the cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lawrence Erlbaum Associates, Publishers, 1999
ISBN 10: 0805824294 ISBN 13: 9780805824292
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 390 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 810.
Verlag: Berlin: Mouton de Gruyter, 2000
Anbieter: John Chandler Books, Huntington woods, MI, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Book is in very good to new condition.
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 35,41
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The Construction of Mental Representations During Reading This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Amsterdam : Amsterdam University Press/SalomÃ, 2004
ISBN 10: 9053566651 ISBN 13: 9789053566657
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, geà llustreerd met z/w tekeningen, 8vo.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Amsterdam : Amsterdam University Press/SalomÃ, 2004
ISBN 10: 9053566651 ISBN 13: 9789053566657
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, geà llustreerd met z/w tekeningen, 8vo.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
VIII, 287 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Human-Computer Interaction Series. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Athenaeum-Polak & Van Gennep
ISBN 10: 9025336825 ISBN 13: 9789025336820
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Verlag: Prometheus, 1996
ISBN 10: 9053334513 ISBN 13: 9789053334515
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Verlag: Prometheus, 1996
ISBN 10: 9053334513 ISBN 13: 9789053334515
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,11
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. A clean copy.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Uitgeverij De Kring, 2018
ISBN 10: 9462971099 ISBN 13: 9789462971097
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Berlin/Boston, de Gruyter Mouton., 2000
ISBN 10: 3110154226 ISBN 13: 9783110154221
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
Reprint 2011. 16 x 23 cm. X, 396 S. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (Studies in Generative Grammar [SGG], 47). Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 22,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Unused. Several pages (approx 11) creased prior to printing, some words obscured. Gentle shelf wear to extremities.
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,11
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Anbieter: Houtman Boeken, Utrecht, Niederlande
Zustand: fine. 2022, 160pp, Hele nette paperback.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Uitgeverij De Kring, 2018
ISBN 10: 9462971099 ISBN 13: 9789462971097
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Zustand: Very good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ablex Publishing Corporation, 1994
ISBN 10: 1567501257 ISBN 13: 9781567501254
Anbieter: Picky Books, Akron, OH, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Book itself is in very nice shape - a gently read copy with no wear to the exterior. However there is minor highlighting (in pale rather than lurid tones) and further markings from the "little brackets on paragraphs in the margin" school. Volume 53 in the Advances in Discourse Processes series.
Verlag: Prometheus, 1996
ISBN 10: 9053334513 ISBN 13: 9789053334515
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Uitgeverij de Weideblik / Lexiton Services bv, 2018
ISBN 10: 9077767762 ISBN 13: 9789077767764
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Amsterdam University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 9463720820 ISBN 13: 9789463720823
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.