Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,27
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Verlag: Eugen Salzer Verlag, Heilbronn, 1968
Anbieter: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Kein Schutzumschlag. 0 67 S., weitgehend unbenutzt, kaum Altersspurten, S-5.
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,07
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 2,99
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1750grams, ISBN:9788881182541.
Anbieter: buch-radel, Köln, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
109 S., OPpbd., EA., Erstausgabe., Kleines Namensschildchen auf hinterem Innendeckelränder., gut., [K0_Regal6_0] Sprache: Deutsch 0 210 gr.
Anbieter: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. clean, firm copy with average wear to covers and edges, light scratches. BP/Architecture.
Verlag: Verlag Ullstein, Frankfurt/M Berlin Wien, 1981
Anbieter: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Deutschland
ISBN 3-548-34075-X 271 S 18x11,8cm, Taschenbuch, Gebrauchsspuren.
Verlag: Ullstein Grosdruck, 1989
Anbieter: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Unmarked trade paperback in German.
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Gut. 271 Seiten Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
Verlag: Tübingen 1953;, Rainer Wunderlich Verlag,, 1953
Anbieter: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Deutschland
64 S.; Ppbd.; 13x21cm. Ebd. leicht unfrisch; insgesamt etwas gedunkelt; sonst solides Exemplar.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. bumped/creased still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Oversized.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Eigendruck, Bremen, 1986
Anbieter: Osterholzer Buch-Antiquariat, Osterholz-Scharmbeck, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Sehr gut. 28 S.
Anbieter: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Soft Cover. Zustand: Very Good+. First Edition; First Printing. Numerous full page color plates and text illustrations. With essays by Massimo Morozzi, Maria Estrada, Adelia Borges, Alexander Von Vegesack, and Mathias Schwartz-Clauss. Text in English and German. ; Tight, clean and crisp. A gently read book in excellent condition. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. ; English and German Edition; 12.8 X 9.7 X 0.4 inches; 128 pages.
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 41. - 45. Tsd. 76 S. : Ill. Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 115.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: O.O. um 1914., 1914
Anbieter: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Deutschland
Manuskript / Papierantiquität
9,0 x 14,0 cm. Mehrere und teils kräftige senkrechte Knicke und Knitterfalten. Die Portokosten betragen im Inland 1,00 Euro. [SW - Postkarte].
Anbieter: Antiquariat Robert von Hirschheydt, Wedemark, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: BOEV
2. Aufl., 109 S., Ppbd., Ecken u. Kanten etwas bestossen, Einband etwas berieben, Name auf Vorsatz, sonst guter Zustand! (Salzers Grossdruck-Bibliothek 16) - Enthält einen Auszug aus "Vorfahren und Nachkommen".
Anbieter: Antiquariat Robert von Hirschheydt, Wedemark, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: BOEV
Zustand: Gut. 3. Aufl., 109 S., Ppbd., guter Zustand! (Salzers Grossdruck-Bibliothek 16) - Enthält einen Auszug aus "Vorfahren und Nachkommen".
Verlag: Verlag P. Keppler, Baden-Baden, 1944
Anbieter: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Deutschland
1. - 10. Tsd. 67 S 21,5x14,5cm, Hardcover, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: 1. 12. 1921., 1921
Anbieter: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Deutschland
Manuskript / Papierantiquität Signiert
je 6,0 x 9,0 cm. Die Scheine signiert : Rusche. Die Portokosten betragen im Inland 1,00 Euro. Nebenstehende Abbildung zeigt die Vorder- und die Rückseite. [SW-Notgeld].