Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: SAGE Publications, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1544308914 ISBN 13: 9781544308913
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: SAGE Publications, Incorporated, 2018
ISBN 10: 1544308914 ISBN 13: 9781544308913
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: SAGE Publications, Incorporated, 2021
ISBN 10: 1544393520 ISBN 13: 9781544393520
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: SAGE Publications, Incorporated, 2021
ISBN 10: 1544393520 ISBN 13: 9781544393520
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: NEW.
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: NEW. Williams, Lisa (illustrator).
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Zustand: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Stuttgart, Ernst Klett, 1968., 1968
Anbieter: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Deutschland
Gr.-8°, SS.423-451, Originalbroschur. Sonderdruck aus "Psyche. Zeitschrift für Psychoanalyse und ihre Anwendungen", XXII.Jahrgang, Heft 6.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,94
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 1780594325. 6/4/2026 5:32:05 PM.
Anbieter: Bruce Davidson Books, Arlington, MA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. First Edition. First printing. Fine in a near fine dustjacket with minute edgewear. Not priceclipped and no markings. (box 56). Book.
Zustand: NEW.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Financial Times/ Prentice Hall, 2004
ISBN 10: 0131425021 ISBN 13: 9780131425026
Anbieter: Michael Moons Bookshop, PBFA, Whitehaven, CUMBR, Vereinigtes Königreich
Verbandsmitglied: PBFA
Erstausgabe
EUR 8,35
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1st edition hardback, 2004. Original pictorial dustjacket VG. Maroon cloth as new. Pages very clean & tight. No inscriptions. Illustrated. 274 pages plus an unopened audio CD.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New. AUSCHWITZ, ULTIMA PARADA.
Zustand: Very Good.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.