Windsor george (308 Ergebnisse)

Essential Avengers, Vol. 5 (Marvel Essentials)
Roy Thomas; Harlan Ellison; Chris Claremont; Steve Englehart; Steve Gerber; Barry Windsor-Smith; Rich Buckler; John Buscema; George Tuska; Jim Starlin
- Softcover
Anbieter: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, USAAustin Goodwill 1101
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,11
EUR 2,85 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, USABookmans
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,01
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. / Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,46
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,46
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USABooks From California
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,21
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Verlag: Samuel Lowe Co., Wisconsin 1973
- Softcover
Anbieter: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, USATop Notch Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,45
EUR 4,97 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft Cover. Zustand: Good. Cover rubbed with edgewear. Pgs clean, tight and tanning. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Pollard, George (illustrator).
Favorite Fairy Tales from Andersen with Illustrations,
Andersen, Hans Christian with abridged adaptations by Marie Windsor, Pollard, George, ill.
Verlag: Samuel Lowe Company/Racine, Wisconsin, 1973
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, USAAlf Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 7,57
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
soft cover, tight, bright, clean, 96 pages, 5 1/2 x 7 1/8 inches, 1st edition, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile easy reader.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,31
EUR 3,81 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Essential Avengers, Vol. 5
Roy Thomas; Harlan Ellison; Chris Claremont; Steve Englehart; Steve Gerber; Barry Windsor-Smith; Rich Buckler; John Buscema; George Tuska; Jim Starlin
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, USAChamblin Bookmine
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 16,02
EUR 6,04 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
4To Paperback. Zustand: Good. 1st. 394p. Pages clean and unmarked. Binding uncreased and secure. Covers moderately worn with slight upcurl and bit of edge wear. Foxing around textblock.
Weitere BilderVerlag: DC Comics Inc., New York, NY, USA. 1986
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, KanadaComic World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 7,11
EUR 6,83 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good to Fine. TRUE FIRST Edition COMICS Format Thus. Superman and Batman (with Lex Luthor) in Heroes Against Hunger #1 (DC Comics Pub; August 1986; 52 pages including Covers; All-New Story/Art - NO Ads); ** All Proceeds went to Relieve Hunger in Africa (when originally published) ***** Scripts by; Jim S…tarlin, Cary Bates, Elliot S. Maggin, Paul Levitz, Mike W. Barr, Michael Fleisher, Bob Rozakis, Roy Thomas, J.M. DeMatteis, Robert Bloch, Robert Loren Fleming, Marv Wolfman, Tony Isabella, Gerry Conway, Barbara Randall, Andy Helfer, Dan Mishkin, Len Wein, Ed Hanningan, Mindy Newell, Steve Englehart, Joey Cavalieri, Paul Kupperberg & Doug Moench; >>>> Front cover Art by Neal Adams & Dick Giordano; Back cover Art by Bill Sienkiewicz. ****** Artwolk by; George Perez/ Kim DeMulder, Paris Cullins/Tony DeZuniga, Denys Cowan/Val Mayerik, Jan Duursema/Alfredo Alcala, Keith Giffen/Joe Staton, Ross Andru/Klaus Janson, Jose Luis Garcia-Lopez/Jerry Ordway, Carmine Infantino/Murphy Anderson, Marshall Rogers/Karl Kesel, Bernie Wrightson/Michael Kaluta, Joe Brozowski/Gray Morrow, Sal Amendola/Jim Aparo, Curt Swan/John Byrne, Barry Windsor-Smith/Jeff Jones, Ernie Colon/Terry Austin, Walt Simonson/Steve Leialoha, Eduardo Barreto/Romeo Tanghal, Dave Gibbons/Bruce Patterson, Jack Kirby/Al Milgrom, Tony Salmons/Tom Mandrake, Dan Jurgens/Bill Wray, Joe Kubert/Joe Rubinstein, David Ross/Howard Chaykin, Jim Sherman/Greg Theakston & Alan Weiss. Neal Adams Bill Sienkiewicz George Perez Alfredo Alcala Keith Giffen Joe Staton Ross Andru Marshall Rogers, Bernie Wrightson Michael Kaluta Gray Morrow John Byrne Barry Windsor-Smith Jeff Jones Walt Simonson Jack Kirby Joe Kubert, Howard Chaykin (illustrator). Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USABargainBookStores
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 23,81
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. John Constable, R.A. Book.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, , Vereinigtes KönigreichEl Pinarillo Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 1,25
EUR 22,01 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: Very Good. No dustwrapper, illustrated boards. Light wear, binding sound; very good overall. George Fryer (illustrator). Book.
Weitere BilderVerlag: DC Comics Inc., New York, NY, USA. 1986
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, KanadaComic World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 7,97
EUR 6,83 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. TRUE FIRST Edition COMICS Format Thus. Superman and Batman (with Lex Luthor) in Heroes Against Hunger #1 (DC Comics Pub; August 1986; 52 pages including Covers; All-New Story/Art - NO Ads); ** All Proceeds went to Relieve Hunger in Africa (when originally published) ***** Scripts by; Jim Starlin, Cary…Bates, Elliot S. Maggin, Paul Levitz, Mike W. Barr, Michael Fleisher, Bob Rozakis, Roy Thomas, J.M. DeMatteis, Robert Bloch, Robert Loren Fleming, Marv Wolfman, Tony Isabella, Gerry Conway, Barbara Randall, Andy Helfer, Dan Mishkin, Len Wein, Ed Hanningan, Mindy Newell, Steve Englehart, Joey Cavalieri, Paul Kupperberg & Doug Moench; >>>> Front cover Art by Neal Adams & Dick Giordano; Back cover Art by Bill Sienkiewicz. ****** Artwolk by; George Perez/ Kim DeMulder, Paris Cullins/Tony DeZuniga, Denys Cowan/Val Mayerik, Jan Duursema/Alfredo Alcala, Keith Giffen/Joe Staton, Ross Andru/Klaus Janson, Jose Luis Garcia-Lopez/Jerry Ordway, Carmine Infantino/Murphy Anderson, Marshall Rogers/Karl Kesel, Bernie Wrightson/Michael Kaluta, Joe Brozowski/Gray Morrow, Sal Amendola/Jim Aparo, Curt Swan/John Byrne, Barry Windsor-Smith/Jeff Jones, Ernie Colon/Terry Austin, Walt Simonson/Steve Leialoha, Eduardo Barreto/Romeo Tanghal, Dave Gibbons/Bruce Patterson, Jack Kirby/Al Milgrom, Tony Salmons/Tom Mandrake, Dan Jurgens/Bill Wray, Joe Kubert/Joe Rubinstein, David Ross/Howard Chaykin, Jim Sherman/Greg Theakston & Alan Weiss. Neal Adams Bill Sienkiewicz George Perez Alfredo Alcala Keith Giffen Joe Staton Ross Andru Marshall Rogers, Bernie Wrightson Michael Kaluta Gray Morrow John Byrne Barry Windsor-Smith Jeff Jones Walt Simonson Jack Kirby Joe Kubert, Howard Chaykin (illustrator). Book.
Weitere BilderVerlag: DC Comics Inc., New York, NY, USA. 1986
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, KanadaComic World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 7,97
EUR 6,83 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. TRUE FIRST Edition COMICS Format Thus. Superman and Batman (with Lex Luthor) in Heroes Against Hunger #1 (DC Comics Pub; August 1986; 52 pages including Covers; All-New Story/Art - NO Ads); ** All Proceeds went to Relieve Hunger in Africa (when originally published) ***** Scripts by; Jim Starlin, Cary…Bates, Elliot S. Maggin, Paul Levitz, Mike W. Barr, Michael Fleisher, Bob Rozakis, Roy Thomas, J.M. DeMatteis, Robert Bloch, Robert Loren Fleming, Marv Wolfman, Tony Isabella, Gerry Conway, Barbara Randall, Andy Helfer, Dan Mishkin, Len Wein, Ed Hanningan, Mindy Newell, Steve Englehart, Joey Cavalieri, Paul Kupperberg & Doug Moench; >>>> Front cover Art by Neal Adams & Dick Giordano; Back cover Art by Bill Sienkiewicz. ****** Artwolk by; George Perez/ Kim DeMulder, Paris Cullins/Tony DeZuniga, Denys Cowan/Val Mayerik, Jan Duursema/Alfredo Alcala, Keith Giffen/Joe Staton, Ross Andru/Klaus Janson, Jose Luis Garcia-Lopez/Jerry Ordway, Carmine Infantino/Murphy Anderson, Marshall Rogers/Karl Kesel, Bernie Wrightson/Michael Kaluta, Joe Brozowski/Gray Morrow, Sal Amendola/Jim Aparo, Curt Swan/John Byrne, Barry Windsor-Smith/Jeff Jones, Ernie Colon/Terry Austin, Walt Simonson/Steve Leialoha, Eduardo Barreto/Romeo Tanghal, Dave Gibbons/Bruce Patterson, Jack Kirby/Al Milgrom, Tony Salmons/Tom Mandrake, Dan Jurgens/Bill Wray, Joe Kubert/Joe Rubinstein, David Ross/Howard Chaykin, Jim Sherman/Greg Theakston & Alan Weiss. Neal Adams Bill Sienkiewicz George Perez Alfredo Alcala Keith Giffen Joe Staton Ross Andru Marshall Rogers, Bernie Wrightson Michael Kaluta Gray Morrow John Byrne Barry Windsor-Smith Jeff Jones Walt Simonson Jack Kirby Joe Kubert, Howard Chaykin (illustrator). Book.

Verlag: DC Comics Inc., New York, NY, USA. 1986
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, KanadaComic World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 8,81
EUR 6,83 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: FINE+, Near New. TRUE FIRST Edition COMICS Format Thus. Superman and Batman (with Lex Luthor) in Heroes Against Hunger #1 (DC Comics Pub; August 1986; 52 pages including Covers; All-New Story/Art - NO Ads); ** All Proceeds went to Relieve Hunger in Africa (when originally published) ***** Scripts by; Jim Sta…rlin, Cary Bates, Elliot S. Maggin, Paul Levitz, Mike W. Barr, Michael Fleisher, Bob Rozakis, Roy Thomas, J.M. DeMatteis, Robert Bloch, Robert Loren Fleming, Marv Wolfman, Tony Isabella, Gerry Conway, Barbara Randall, Andy Helfer, Dan Mishkin, Len Wein, Ed Hanningan, Mindy Newell, Steve Englehart, Joey Cavalieri, Paul Kupperberg & Doug Moench; >>>> Front cover Art by Neal Adams & Dick Giordano; Back cover Art by Bill Sienkiewicz. ****** Artwolk by; George Perez/ Kim DeMulder, Paris Cullins/Tony DeZuniga, Denys Cowan/Val Mayerik, Jan Duursema/Alfredo Alcala, Keith Giffen/Joe Staton, Ross Andru/Klaus Janson, Jose Luis Garcia-Lopez/Jerry Ordway, Carmine Infantino/Murphy Anderson, Marshall Rogers/Karl Kesel, Bernie Wrightson/Michael Kaluta, Joe Brozowski/Gray Morrow, Sal Amendola/Jim Aparo, Curt Swan/John Byrne, Barry Windsor-Smith/Jeff Jones, Ernie Colon/Terry Austin, Walt Simonson/Steve Leialoha, Eduardo Barreto/Romeo Tanghal, Dave Gibbons/Bruce Patterson, Jack Kirby/Al Milgrom, Tony Salmons/Tom Mandrake, Dan Jurgens/Bill Wray, Joe Kubert/Joe Rubinstein, David Ross/Howard Chaykin, Jim Sherman/Greg Theakston & Alan Weiss; Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Neal Adams Bill Sienkiewicz George Perez Alfredo Alcala Keith Giffen Joe Staton Ross Andru Marshall Rogers, Bernie Wrightson Michael Kaluta Gray Morrow John Byrne Barry Windsor-Smith Jeff Jones Walt Simonson Jack Kirby Joe Kubert, Howard Chaykin (illustrator). Book.

Verlag: DC Comics Inc., New York, NY, USA. 1986
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, KanadaComic World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 8,86
EUR 6,83 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: FINE+, Near New. TRUE FIRST Edition COMICS Format Thus. Superman and Batman (with Lex Luthor) in Heroes Against Hunger #1 (DC Comics Pub; August 1986; 52 pages including Covers; All-New Story/Art - NO Ads); ** All Proceeds went to Relieve Hunger in Africa (when originally published) ***** Scripts by; Jim Sta…rlin, Cary Bates, Elliot S. Maggin, Paul Levitz, Mike W. Barr, Michael Fleisher, Bob Rozakis, Roy Thomas, J.M. DeMatteis, Robert Bloch, Robert Loren Fleming, Marv Wolfman, Tony Isabella, Gerry Conway, Barbara Randall, Andy Helfer, Dan Mishkin, Len Wein, Ed Hanningan, Mindy Newell, Steve Englehart, Joey Cavalieri, Paul Kupperberg & Doug Moench; >>>> Front cover Art by Neal Adams & Dick Giordano; Back cover Art by Bill Sienkiewicz. ****** Artwolk by; George Perez/ Kim DeMulder, Paris Cullins/Tony DeZuniga, Denys Cowan/Val Mayerik, Jan Duursema/Alfredo Alcala, Keith Giffen/Joe Staton, Ross Andru/Klaus Janson, Jose Luis Garcia-Lopez/Jerry Ordway, Carmine Infantino/Murphy Anderson, Marshall Rogers/Karl Kesel, Bernie Wrightson/Michael Kaluta, Joe Brozowski/Gray Morrow, Sal Amendola/Jim Aparo, Curt Swan/John Byrne, Barry Windsor-Smith/Jeff Jones, Ernie Colon/Terry Austin, Walt Simonson/Steve Leialoha, Eduardo Barreto/Romeo Tanghal, Dave Gibbons/Bruce Patterson, Jack Kirby/Al Milgrom, Tony Salmons/Tom Mandrake, Dan Jurgens/Bill Wray, Joe Kubert/Joe Rubinstein, David Ross/Howard Chaykin, Jim Sherman/Greg Theakston & Alan Weiss; Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Neal Adams Bill Sienkiewicz George Perez Alfredo Alcala Keith Giffen Joe Staton Ross Andru Marshall Rogers, Bernie Wrightson Michael Kaluta Gray Morrow John Byrne Barry Windsor-Smith Jeff Jones Walt Simonson Jack Kirby Joe Kubert, Howard Chaykin (illustrator). Book.

Outpost in Morocco Pressbook 1949 George Raft, Akim Tamiroff, Marie Windsor
Directed by Robert Florey / Starring George Raft, Akim Tamiroff, Marie Windsor
Verlag: United Artists 1949
- Softcover
Anbieter: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, USAAcornBooksNH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 8,03
EUR 7,73 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: G/VG. Covers detached, otherwise a G/VG folded pressbook with no cuts. HC-1. Size: 16" x 11". Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 21,18
EUR 5,82 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 27,43
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Essential Classic X-Men, Vol. 2 (Marvel Essentials)
Roy Thomas; Gary Friedrich; Arnold Drake; Don Heck; George Tuska; Jim Steranko; Barry Windsor-Smith; John Buscema
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, USAThriftBooksVintage
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 28,48
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Secure packaging for safe delivery. Roth, Werner (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USACalifornia Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 30,26
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 27,74
EUR 4,82 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 26,04
EUR 6,80 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 29,76
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 30,08
EUR 3,81 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,57
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,57
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.

- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 34,78
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: Joy Norfolk, Deez Books, IPSWICH, , Vereinigtes KönigreichJoy Norfolk, Deez Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,92
EUR 19,69 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. 246pp. Special agent, adventure stuff. George Windsor is the Nom de Plume of G W Carpenter. A clean and sound book with a dust wrapper that shows some light handling. SIGNED "Best wishes from George Windsor" on the front free end paper. Please em…ail with your questions. All orders processed and sent promptly from the UK. 5"x7.5". Signed by Authors.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: British Library, Historical Print Editions 2011-01 2011
- Softcover
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichChiron Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,53
EUR 17,94 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
PF. Zustand: New.