Yan jin u a (36 Ergebnisse)

Little bear hatching eggs(Chinese Edition)
[ YING ] ZHU LI YA Â LUO LIN SEN , [ YING ] JIAN Â MA XI HUI , JIN BO , WAI YAN TONG SHU YI
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Foreign Language Teaching and Researching Press 2018
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,88
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

New the Ming Xie Mandarin Dictionary (third edition)(Chinese Edition)
JIN TIAN YI JING ZHU SHE TIAN YI CHUN YAN JIAN FANG HAO JI CHAI TIAN WU SHAN TIAN ZHONG XIONG
- Softcover
Anbieter: Booksavers of Virginia, Harrisonburg, VA, USABooksavers of Virginia
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,31 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. In very good, unmarked condition. Covers very good, protected by clear plastic dust jacket. Slipcase scuffed, small tears at corners. Your purchase benefits the world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee.

Mathematical Analysis. (General Higher Education Eleventh Five-Year National Planning Book 3rd Edition, Volume 2) [Chinese Edition]
FENXI, Shuxue (ZHU XUE YAN JIN FU LIN CHEN CHUAN ZHANG DENG OU YANG GUANG ZHONG DENG)
Verlag: Higher Education Press, Beijing 2007
- Softcover
Anbieter: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, , Vereinigtes KönigreichG. & J. CHESTERS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 13,25
EUR 8,11 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 409 pages, a near fine paperback [7040207435].

Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Higher Education Press Pub. Date 2006-01-01 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, USAThe Book Cellar, LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 20,47
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Great used condition.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 86,94
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 93,17
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschlandpreigu
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 49,30
EUR 70,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Translation Studies and China | Literature, Cinema, and Visual Arts | Haiping Yan (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2025 | Routledge | EAN 9781032563992 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Taylor & Francis Verlag GmbH, Kaufingerstr. 24, 80331 München, gpsr[at]taylorandfra…ncis[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2018
Serie: Communications in Computer and Information Science, Buch 235 von 578. Buch 235 von 578 - Communications in Computer and Information Science
- Softcover
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschlandpreigu
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 50,35
EUR 70,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Recent Advances in Intelligent Manufacturing | First International Conference on Intelligent Manufacturing and Internet of Things and 5th International Conference on Computing for Sustainable Energy and Environment, IMIOT and ICSEE 2018, Chongqing, China, September 21-23, 2018, Proceedi | Shilong Wang…(u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xxxi | Englisch | 2018 | Springer | EAN 9789811323959 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschlandpreigu
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 50,95
EUR 70,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Social Media and Crisis Communication | Yan Jin (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2022 | Routledge | EAN 9780367489007 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Routledge 2022
Serie: Routledge Research in Public Relations, Buch 10 von 10. Buch 10 von 10 - Routledge Research in Public Relations
- Softcover
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschlandpreigu
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 55,20
EUR 70,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Advancing Crisis Communication Effectiveness | Integrating Public Relations Scholarship with Practice | Yan Jin (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | 2022 | Routledge | EAN 9780367687144 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[a…t]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschlandpreigu
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 95,15
EUR 70,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Machine Learning for Cyber Security | 4th International Conference, ML4CS 2022, Guangzhou, China, December 2-4, 2022, Proceedings, Part III | Yuan Xu (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Lecture Notes in Computer Science | xvii | Englisch | 2023 | Springer | EAN 9783031201011 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Sp…ringer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschlandpreigu
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 95,15
EUR 70,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Machine Learning for Cyber Security | 4th International Conference, ML4CS 2022, Guangzhou, China, December 2-4, 2022, Proceedings, Part II | Yuan Xu (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Lecture Notes in Computer Science | xvii | Englisch | 2023 | Springer | EAN 9783031200984 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Spr…inger Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschlandpreigu
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 95,15
EUR 70,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Machine Learning for Cyber Security | 4th International Conference, ML4CS 2022, Guangzhou, China, December 2-4, 2022, Proceedings, Part I | Yuan Xu (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Lecture Notes in Computer Science | xxix | Englisch | 2023 | Springer | EAN 9783031200953 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Spri…nger Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Weitere Bilder- Softcover
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschlandpreigu
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 140,00
EUR 70,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Assessing the English Language Writing of Chinese Learners of English | Liz Hamp-Lyons (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xxx | Englisch | 2023 | Springer | EAN 9783030927646 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com |…Anbieter: preigu.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Springer 2016
Serie: Studies in Computational Intelligence, Buch 26 von 538. Buch 26 von 538 - Studies in Computational Intelligence
- Softcover
Anbieter: preigu, Osnabrück, Deutschlandpreigu
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 140,00
EUR 70,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Neu. Bio-Inspired Self-Organizing Robotic Systems | Yan Meng (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Studies in Computational Intelligence | x | Englisch | 2016 | Springer | EAN 9783662506646 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot…]com | Anbieter: preigu.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Sichuan Publishing Group. Sichuan Science and Tech 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Vereinigtes KönigreichMispah books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 435,68
EUR 28,97 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, JS, ChinaReadCNBook
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 48,28
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: Tianjin Yangliuqing Painting Club. book.

Verlag: Unknown 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 81,18
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 71,21
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Verlag: Science out 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, USABookmans
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 90,59
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Perspective of Management and Budget: President of the Political Bureau of the Budget and process
(MEI)XUE LI Â LIN NEI Â TANG MU JIN (Shelley Lynne Tomkin) GOU YAN NAN YI
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Shanghai University of Finance Press Pub. Date :20 2000
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 91,26
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, JS, ChinaReadCNBook
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 78,51
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Hardcover. Pages Number: 864 Language: Chinese. Publisher: Higher Education Press Pub. Date :2010-06-01 . Introduction to Ceramics (2nd edition) was originally the Massachusetts Institute of Materials Science and Engineering senior students and graduate teaching reference books. The book is divided into…four parts: The first part briefly describes the ceramic industry. ceramic and ceramic products. process; second part of the discussion from the atomic scale ceramic micro-structure of solids..

Verlag: Guangdong Education Publishing House 2000
- Softcover
Anbieter: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Vereinigtes KönigreichMispah books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 219,63
EUR 28,97 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

Verlag: China Electric Power Press 2000
- Softcover
Anbieter: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Vereinigtes KönigreichMispah books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 226,79
EUR 28,97 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

Sprache: Chinesisch
- Softcover
Anbieter: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, JS, ChinaReadCNBook
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 57,68
EUR 15,55 VersandVersand von China nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: New. Paperback. Pub Date: 2012 07 Pages: 370 Language: English Publisher: University Press Bulletin of the financial history series 5: before and after the 1911 Revolution of China's financial industry. China's financial history Bulletin of the fifth series. The theme of the before and after the 1911 Revoluti…on. China's financial industry. Mind and organizational part the source of this series is to promote research base period of relatively weak financial history. focused on the case studies. His.

color Raiders: The most color techniques to stimulate creative(Chinese Edition)
ç BEN WEI YANG CHEN LI JIA ï¼ WANG JIN JIN ï¼ LEI HUI YI RI BEN CR&LF YAN JIU SUO
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: China Youth Publishing House Pub. Date :2006-09-01 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 134,76
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. color Raiders: The most color techniques to stimulate creative(Chinese Edition) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly b…een well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .

color Raiders: The most color techniques to stimulate creative(Chinese Edition)
? BEN WEI YANG CHEN LI JIA ? WANG JIN JIN ? LEI HUI YI RI BEN CR&LF YAN JIU SUO
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: China Youth Publishing House Pub. Date :2006-09-01 - 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 134,76
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Wellington Koo memoirs ( Set all 13 )(Chinese Edition)
ZHONG GUO SHE HUI KE XUE YUAN JIN DAI SHI YAN JIU SUO YI; ??????(?13?)
- Softcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 177,96
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.