Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Verlag der Buchhandlung Walther Konig, 2013
ISBN 10: 3863354710 ISBN 13: 9783863354718
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,64
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. New and sealed. Tear to shrink wrap.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Verlag der Buchhandlung Walther Konig, 2013
ISBN 10: 3863354710 ISBN 13: 9783863354718
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,68
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. New and sealed. Tear to shrink wrap.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. light shelfwear, NICE! Oversized.
Zustand: New. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator).
Hardback or Cased Book. Zustand: New. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Dino Dentist. Book.
Zustand: As New. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Verlag: Zilch Brothers
Anbieter: Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, USA
Soft Cover. Zustand: Fine. A fine small salmon-colored staple-bound softcover. 12 pages. No date.
Verlag: Zilch Brothers
Anbieter: Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, USA
Soft Cover. Zustand: Fine. A fine small green staple-bound softcover. 12 pages. No date.
Verlag: Zilch Brothers
Anbieter: Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, USA
Soft Cover. Zustand: Fine. A fine small green staple-bound softcover. 12 pages. No date.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Snoeck Publishing Company 1/4/2026, 2026
ISBN 10: 3864424542 ISBN 13: 9783864424540
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Delicatessen. Between Art & Cuisine: Cat. Kunsthalle Nuremberg. Book.
Verlag: Berlin:, Selbstverlag,, 1979
Anbieter: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, Deutschland
0. 32 S., 8°, Br., mit 10 Abb. Kleine Schriften des Münzkabinetts, Heft 7. (LVBR5) Band: 0.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Snoeck Publishing Company, 2026
ISBN 10: 3864424542 ISBN 13: 9783864424540
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Snoeck Publishing Company, 2026
ISBN 10: 3864424542 ISBN 13: 9783864424540
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Equator + North Pole or Candied atmospheric electricity were the names given to Italian futurists' dishes in the early 1930s, which they put on the menu at the Tavern to the Holy Taste Buds . Don't eat, just look and smell, are Ben Heinrich's and Lukas Pue rmayr's instructions for her current Recipe for the Hemlock Cup . This publication Delicatessen. Between Art & Cuisine takes a look at the diverse works of many artists, their recipe suggestions and their preference for restaurants as an extended workbench, whether historical positions such as those of Daniel Spoerri, Allen Ruppersberg, Pierro Manzoni, Dieter Roth and Gordon Matta-Clark or the contemporary ones by Thomas Friemel and Michael Riedel, Carsten Hoe ller, Sonja Ahlhae user, Boris Becker, Tobias Hantmann, Candida Hoe fer, Martin Parr, Wolfgang Stehle, Walid Raad, and many others more. In addition to questions of creativity, where art and cuisine have undoubtedly always been thought of in parallel, it is also about rituals and ceremonies in our food culture. Because food has achieved immediate pop status in the last few decades: everywhere, on all TV channels cooking shows, on social media posts and selfies. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Verlag: Berlin, Kinderbuchverlag (1986)., 1986
Anbieter: Antiquariat Eidam, LICHTENAU, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
(1. Aufl.). Groß-8°. M. zahlr. Abb. alter Geldscheine, Münzen, Schuldverschreibungen u.a. sowie Textillustr. u. illustr. Vors.e v. Klaus Rölling. 103 S. Illustr. OPp. Erstausgabe. Ränder d. Vorderdeckels u. Rücken etw. vergilbt; sonst gutes sauberes Expl.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 18,57
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator). In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Snoeck Publishing Company, 2023
ISBN 10: 3864424062 ISBN 13: 9783864424069
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
EUR 15,24
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New. Fallahee, Kate (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Snoeck Publishing Company, 2023
ISBN 10: 3864424062 ISBN 13: 9783864424069
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Snoeck Publishing Company, 2026
ISBN 10: 3864424542 ISBN 13: 9783864424540
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,10
Anzahl: 8 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Snoeck Verlagsgesellschaft mbH, DE, 2023
ISBN 10: 3864424062 ISBN 13: 9783864424069
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USA
Hardback. Zustand: New.
Verlag: Berlin Staatl Museen, 1979
Anbieter: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, Deutschland
Broschur, 0. Kleine Schriften des Münzkabinetts Berlin, 7, 21 cm, 32 S., Ill., Broschur, Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben, Ecken u. Kanten leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren RW 16 R 1/C Sprache: Deutsch 0,050 gr.
Anbieter: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: BOEV
Softcover/Paperback. Zustand: Neu. 1977. 71 S. Neu! - Versandfertig am nächsten Tag; Rechnung mit MwSt. liegt bei! Sprache: Deutsch.
Anbieter: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: BOEV
EUR 4,60
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Neu. 209 S. Neu! - Versandfertig am nächsten Tag; Rechnung mit MwSt. liegt bei! Sprache: Deutsch.
Verlag: Walhalla, Regensburg
Anbieter: Antiquariat VinoLibros, Nürnberg, BR, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Sehr gut. IX. Kumpfmühler Symposium 1986, 52 S.,
Verlag: Staatliche Museen der DDR, 1979
Anbieter: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Deutschland
8°, Originalbroschur, 28 Seiten, 10 Abb., geringe Gebrauchsspuren, schönes Exemplar Deutsch 300g.
Zustand: gut. 23 cm. Sprache: Deutsch.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Snoeck Publishing Company, 2025
ISBN 10: 3864424437 ISBN 13: 9783864424434
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: (1967)., 1967
Anbieter: Dr. Frank Rudolph, Steinfeld, D, Deutschland
34 S., 6 Taf., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.