9780044409113 - imperial fictions von kabbani, rana (6 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (6)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Rivers Oram Press/Pandora List 1995

      0044409117 / 9780044409113

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 2,21

      EUR 6,21 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Zustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: - 1994

      0044409117 / 9780044409113

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 4,34

      EUR 4,78 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Imperial Fictions This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guar

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Pandora Press 1994

      0044409117 / 9780044409113

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,80 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: - - 1994

      0044409117 / 9780044409113

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 4,69

      EUR 8,09 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are n

    • Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: Pandora Press - Harper Collins 1994

      0044409117 / 9780044409113

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Chaparral Books, Portland, USAChaparral Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 7,14

      EUR 6,50 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Paperback Edition. The binding is tight as if unread. Text and images unmarked. Some light shelf wear to wraps.

    • Verlag: Harper Collins/Pandora. 1994. 1994

      0044409117 / 9780044409113

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, USATacoma Book Center

      Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht

      EUR 49,11

      EUR 4,77 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      ISBN 0-04-440911-7. Trade Paperback. First Printing thus. Near Fine condition. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. Copy One.