9780240510651 - focal book of practical photography von petzold, paul (7 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (7)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Focal Pr 1980

    0240510658 / 9780240510651

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,84

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: London: Focal Press Ltd. 1980

    0240510658 / 9780240510651

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP, Burbank, USABetterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 4,33 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Small, square quarto bound in pictorial, paper-covered boards. Color & B&W illustrations. Near fine condition. 128 pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Focal Press/Pitman House 1980

    0240510658 / 9780240510651

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Patricia Porter, Kincardine, KanadaPatricia Porter

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 8,93

    EUR 5,20 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Decorated HrdCvr, no dj, near mint, systematically explains everything about cameras and their use, stresses that the most important part of a camera is the person behind the button, superb diagrams and photographs illustrate the text throughout and the author's own photographs are a visual delight, author has published several

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Focal Press 1980

    0240510658 / 9780240510651

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 19,74

    EUR 9,22 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Focal Press, London 1980

    0240510658 / 9780240510651

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NeuseelandThe Raven and the Writing Desk

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 4,41

    EUR 30,34 Versand 
    Versand von Neuseeland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good - Age Marks. No Jacket. First Edition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Focal Press/Pitman House, London 1980

    0240510658 / 9780240510651

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NeuseelandThe Raven and the Writing Desk

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 5,19

    EUR 30,34 Versand 
    Versand von Neuseeland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fair - Good (Age marks). No Jacket.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Focal Press Limited/Pitman House Limited, London 1980

    0240510658 / 9780240510651

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Past Pages, Oshawa, KanadaPast Pages

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 15,23

    EUR 65,02 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hard Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Jacket (As Issued). First Edition 1st Printing. BOOK: Previous Owner Markings (Unused Bookplate); Corners, Boards Bumped; Moderate Shelf Rub to Boards; Edges Lightly Soiled; Slight Yellowing Due to Age. CONTENTS: The mechanics of basic photography; Creative photogra