9780316714983 - telecommunications and networking von pooch, udo w.; etc. (4 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (4)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Little, Brown 1983

    0316714984 / 9780316714983

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BookHolders, Towson, MD, USABookHolders

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 12,16

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Little. Brown & Company Pub Date: 1/1/1983 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 386 first edition.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Little, Brown 1983

    0316714984 / 9780316714983

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,34

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Little, Brown and Co., Boston 1983

    0316714984 / 9780316714983

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, USAClausen Books, RMABA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,46

    EUR 5,14 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Black Cloth. Zustand: Very Good. First Printing. Owner's name on fep, otherwise immaculate and tight textblock and binding; light shelf wear; 386p., including index. Size: 8vo - 7 3/4" - 9 3/4 " Tall. Hardcover.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Litte, Brown and Company 1983

    0316714984 / 9780316714983

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Rare Reads, Athens, GA, USARare Reads

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 10,68

    EUR 4,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Second Printing. Dust jacket has some tears and spots; Good + condition. Cover has a little soiling. Erase marks on front end page. Near Fine condition.