Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder Paperbacks 10/10/2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0340899182 ISBN 13: 9780340899182
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,40
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Zustand: Good. . paperback. Clean copy with some shelf wear. Ex-libris with stamp on inside cover. Some wear and tear to cover but remains good. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Zustand: Very Good. . paperback. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Zustand: Very Good. . paperback. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear. . . . .
Zustand: Good. . paperback. Clean copy with some shelf wear. Ex-libris with stamp on inside cover. Some wear and tear to cover but remains good. . . . .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder And Stoughton, London, 2005
ISBN 10: 0340899182 ISBN 13: 9780340899182
Anbieter: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australien
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. 330 pages. Book is in Very good condition throughout. The West Is Losing The 'war On Terror'. Not Only Have We Been Slow In Attending To The Globalization Of The Jihad Movement-from Indonesia To The Caucasus And From Pakistan To Western Europe-we Have Also Been Stoking The Fire.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hodder And Stoughton, London, 2005
ISBN 10: 0340899182 ISBN 13: 9780340899182
Anbieter: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australien
Erstausgabe
Paperback. Zustand: Fine. First Edition. 330 pages. Book appears to have hardly been read and is in Fine condition throughout. The West Is Losing The 'war On Terror'. Not Only Have We Been Slow In Attending To The Globalization Of The Jihad Movement-from Indonesia To The Caucasus And From Pakistan To Western Europe-we Have Also Been Stoking The Fire.
EUR 54,53
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The Next Attack This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Befriedigend. 347 Seiten; Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! DG4112 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 240.