9780345291387 - project pope von clifford-simak (20 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (20)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Publishing Group 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,74

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Publishing Group 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 9,74

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Publishing Group 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 9,74

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 11,29

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USAThriftBooks-Phoenix

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 11,29

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 11,29

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 11,29

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Uncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery, Minneapolis, MN, USAUncle Hugo's SF/Uncle Edgar's Mystery

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,34

    EUR 6,91 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Book Club Edition. Lightly bumped at the head of the spine. Jacket rubbed with light edgewear.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: HERB RIESSEN-RARE BOOKS, Costa Mesa, CA, USAHERB RIESSEN-RARE BOOKS

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 9,79

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    A Hardbound Book. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine in Mylar Cover. First Edition First Printing. Previous owners bookplate and name embossed.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: DJ Smith Books, Carmichael, CA, USADJ Smith Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. Stated First Edition. Binding is tight and pages are clean and unmarked. Dust jacket has very light wear and is in a mylar cover.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, USAThe Book House, Inc. - St. Louis

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 14,24

    EUR 6,05 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hard Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. very good hadcover with dust jacket.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, USASouthampton Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Ballantine Books, 1981. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good with ex-library marks and pocket on rear flyleaf. Dust jacket is very good with acetate cover.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIP

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: A Del Rey Book / Ballantine, New York 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Heartwood Books and Art, Fort Lauderdale, FL, USAHeartwood Books and Art

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 6,05 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. Book Club Edition. Project Pope by Clifford D. Simak (First Edition) A sharp, tight, copy. A bright dust jacket. Not price-clipped. Ann Silver(Cover Artist) (illustrator). First printing with a full number line 1- 10. BOOK.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: A Del Rey Book Ballantine Books, New York 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, USAParigi Books, Vintage and Rare

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 26,70

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. First Edition. A fine copy in near fine dustjacket with a short closed tear on lower edge of front panel.; Octavo.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: A Del Rey Book Ballantine Books, New York 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Parigi Books, Vintage and Rare, Schenectady, NY, USAParigi Books, Vintage and Rare

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 26,70

    EUR 5,62 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. First Edition. Remainder dot on bottom edge. A near fine copy in near fine dustjacket.; Octavo.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, USAGoldBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 28,65

    EUR 4,75 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1982

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Threescore Years and Ten, Calmar, AB, KanadaThreescore Years and Ten

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 12,72

    EUR 22,47 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. 8vo 8" - 9" tall.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: New York; Ballantine Books, 1981. 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Keel Row Books. ABA/ ILAB / PBFA., Whitley Bay, Vereinigtes KönigreichKeel Row Books. ABA/ ILAB / PBFA.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 47,73

    EUR 17,32 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hard Cover. FIRST EDITION. Octavo, pp. [2], 313, [3]. Publisher's cream cloth to spine with lilac paper covered boards; metallic lilac titles to spine in an unclipped pictorial dust-jacket. A very clean & neat copy, with no annotations or inscriptions. Dust-jacket is slightly sunned with single surface scratch to upper panel. Ov

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe
    • Signiert

    Anbieter: Tall Stories Book & Print Gallery, ROCK HILL, SC, USATall Stories Book & Print Gallery

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 66,76

    EUR 4,97 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 1st Edition. Hardcover first edition with intact dust jacket and pages clean of writing or highlighting. Signed by cover artist. Signed by Illustrator(s).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1981

    0345291387 / 9780345291387

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 69,09

    EUR 6,01 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.