9780345291394 - project pope von simak, clifford (19 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (19)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Del Rey (edition ) 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,93

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Publishing Group 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,18

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Random House Publishing Group 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,18

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Del Rey 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,31

    EUR 3,24 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    mass_market. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Del Rey 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,86

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Del Rey 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,86

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Del Rey 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 6,86

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Unknown. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Del Rey, USA 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, USACelt Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 2,67

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Paperback. Project Pope.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Del Rey / Ballantine Books, New York, New York 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, USAAdventures Underground

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Stamp on front fly page and inside front cover from previous owner. Heavy creasing on spine. Remainder mark on bottom edge. Three 0.5cm color chips on spine. Used Book.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Del Rey 1981

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, USAThe Book House, Inc. - St. Louis

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 6,05 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paper Back. Zustand: Good. Good paperback, some wear to cover/edges.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Del Rey January 1982 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, USAThe Book Garden

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 6,26 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good - Trade. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Del Rey 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Black Tree Books, Davenport Center, NY, USABlack Tree Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 7,11

    EUR 5,14 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Near Fine. Light spine lean. Minimal reading and shelf wear. Light rubbing at extremities. Bright and crisp wraps. Unmarked but lightly toned pages. Nice copy. Very clean.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, USASouthampton Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Like New. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Ballantine Books, 1982. 12mo. Paperback. Book is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully a

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Books 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,88

    EUR 6,21 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Del Rey, United States 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Lost Worlds Books, Bristol, Vereinigtes KönigreichLost Worlds Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,97

    EUR 16,22 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Tanned pages, some wear to cover edges, slight spine lean, a little rubbing to hinges. Rowena Morrill (illustrator).

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Ballantine Del Rey, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover
    • Erstausgabe
    • Signiert

    Anbieter: Stuart W. Wells III, Norwalk, CT, USAStuart W. Wells III

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 22,25

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Fine. First Paperback Edition. Cover art by Rowena Morrill. As new, never read. Inscribed "To Stuart, Rowana Morrill" on the title page. Signed by Cover Artist.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Del Rey 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Zardoz Books, Westbury, WILTS, Vereinigtes KönigreichZardoz Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,71

    EUR 23,11 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    First Edition. Zustand: vg+. vg+ 1st Del Rey 1982 edition paperback In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.

  • Verlag: Sphere Books 1975

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Zardoz Books, Westbury, WILTS, Vereinigtes KönigreichZardoz Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,71

    EUR 23,11 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: vg. 1st Sphere 1975 paperback, vg In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Del Rey 1982

    0345291395 / 9780345291394

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USABennettBooksLtd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 90,82

    EUR 6,01 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.