9780747569404 - harry potter and the order of the phoenix (book 5) (adult edition) von rowling, joanne k. (80 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,53
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,53
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 7,53
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USASt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,99
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. (6) BOOK AND/OR EXTERIOR PAGES HAVE YELLOWING AND/OR FOXING DUE TO AGE. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USASt Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,99
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USAHawking Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,21
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. Missing dust jacket; otherwise in excellent condition. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,21
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5) [Adult Edition] This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well main…tained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,44
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMusicMagpie
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,67
EUR 6,36 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: 47254378. 1780380291. 6/2/2026 6:04:51 AM.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing Plc 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 5,57
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 21/06/2003 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,93
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 9,60
EUR 3,02 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBoundlessBookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,49
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. First edition. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ with some edge wear.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,90
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 8 verfügbar
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps… or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,90
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,90
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichReuseabook
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,52
EUR 11,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichReuseabook
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 3,52
EUR 11,58 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Ripped/damaged jacket. The dust jacket of this book is slightly damaged/ripped, however, this d…oes not affect the internal condition.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, United Kingdom, London 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,85
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Harry is furious that he has been abandoned at the Dursleys' house for the summer, for he suspects that Voldemort is gathering an army, that he himself could be attacked, and that his so-called friends are keeping him in the dark. Finally being rescued by wizard bodyguards, he discovers that Dumble…dore is regrouping the Order of the Phoenix - a secret society first formed years ago to fight Voldemort. But the Ministry of Magic is against the Order, lies are being spread by the wizards' tabloid, the Daily Prophet, and Harry fears that he may have to take on this epic battle against evil alone. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, USAStock & Trade LLC
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. A nice hardcover with a crisp dust jacket, a tight binding and an unmarked text. From a private smoke free collection. Shipping within 24 hours, tracking number and delivery Confirmation.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Orbiting Books, Hereford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichOrbiting Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,06
EUR 13,90 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Creased Dust Jacket. Slight Tear to Dust Jacket. Tanning to edge of pages Appears unread, may have minor damage from transit/storage. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 9,59
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Muy bueno. : En el quinto libro de la aclamada serie de Harry Potter, Harry se enfrenta a un verano frustrante en casa de los Dursley, sintiéndose aislado y preocupado por los crecientes rumores sobre el regreso de Lord Voldemort. Al ser rescatado por una orden secreta de magos, descubre que Dumbledore está reagrupando…la Orden del Fénix para combatir a las fuerzas oscuras. Sin embargo, el Ministerio de Magia se opone a la Orden, y Harry teme tener que enfrentarse solo a esta épica batalla contra el mal. Esta edición para adultos presenta una cubierta sobria y elegante, ideal para lectores de todas las edades que deseen sumergirse en el mundo mágico de Harry Potter. EAN: 9780747569404 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Fantasía|Infantil y Juvenil|Ciencia Ficción Título: Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix Autor: J.K. Rowling Editorial: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC Idioma: en Páginas: 769 Formato: tapa dura.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Greener Books, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichGreener Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,16
EUR 18,52 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Ex-Library Copy. Ex-Library Copy **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Greener Books, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichGreener Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,16
EUR 18,52 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Greener Books, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichGreener Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,16
EUR 18,52 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBrit Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,21
EUR 18,52 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every lit…erary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBrit Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,21
EUR 18,52 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary… palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing, London 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, NORTH, Vereinigtes KönigreichBarter Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 15,75
EUR 9,27 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 4 verfügbar
Black hardback cloth cover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. VG: in very good condition with rubbed and chipped dust jacket. 210mm x 140mm (8" x 6"). 766pp.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing, London 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, NORTH, Vereinigtes KönigreichBarter Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 15,75
EUR 9,27 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Black hardback cloth cover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. VG : in very good condition with dust jacket. 210mm x 140mm (8" x 6"). 766pp.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Bloomsbury 2003
Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Bookbot, Prague, TschechienBookbot
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 3,80
EUR 20,99 VersandVersand von Tschechien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Ohne Umschlag; Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Farbtonänderung. Harry is furious that he has been abandoned at the Dursleys' house for the summer, for he suspects that Voldemort is gathering an army, that he himself could be attacked, and that his so-called friends are keeping him in the d…ark. Finally being rescued by wizard bodyguards, he discovers that Dumbledore is regrouping the Order of the Phoenix - a secret society first formed years ago to fight Voldemort. But the Ministry of Magic is against the Order, lies are being spread by the wizards' tabloid, the Daily Prophet, and Harry fears that he may have to take on this epic battle against evil alone.