9780747569404 - harry potter and the order of the phoenix (book 5) (adult edition) von rowling, joanne k. (80 Ergebnisse)

ISBN

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (80)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 7,53

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 7,53

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 7,53

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USASt Vincent de Paul of Lane County

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,99

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. (6) BOOK AND/OR EXTERIOR PAGES HAVE YELLOWING AND/OR FOXING DUE TO AGE. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, USASt Vincent de Paul of Lane County

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,99

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, USAHawking Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 8,21

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Acceptable. Missing dust jacket; otherwise in excellent condition. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: - 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichAwesomeBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,21

    EUR 4,77 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5) [Adult Edition] This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well main

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,44

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMusicMagpie

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,67

    EUR 6,36 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: 47254378. 1780380291. 6/2/2026 6:04:51 AM.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing Plc 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 5,57

    EUR 5,79 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 21/06/2003 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBahamut Media

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 3,93

    EUR 8,09 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 9,60

    EUR 3,02 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBoundlessBookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,49

    EUR 8,09 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. First edition. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ with some edge wear.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 4,90

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 8 verfügbar

    Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,90

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,90

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichReuseabook

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,52

    EUR 11,58 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichReuseabook

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 3,52

    EUR 11,58 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Ripped/damaged jacket. The dust jacket of this book is slightly damaged/ripped, however, this d

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, United Kingdom, London 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 8,85

    EUR 6,49 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Harry is furious that he has been abandoned at the Dursleys' house for the summer, for he suspects that Voldemort is gathering an army, that he himself could be attacked, and that his so-called friends are keeping him in the dark. Finally being rescued by wizard bodyguards, he discovers that Dumble

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, USAStock & Trade LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 3,89 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. A nice hardcover with a crisp dust jacket, a tight binding and an unmarked text. From a private smoke free collection. Shipping within 24 hours, tracking number and delivery Confirmation.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Orbiting Books, Hereford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichOrbiting Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 6,06

    EUR 13,90 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Creased Dust Jacket. Slight Tear to Dust Jacket. Tanning to edge of pages Appears unread, may have minor damage from transit/storage. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut

    EUR 9,59

    EUR 12,99 Versand 
    Versand von Spanien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Muy bueno. : En el quinto libro de la aclamada serie de Harry Potter, Harry se enfrenta a un verano frustrante en casa de los Dursley, sintiéndose aislado y preocupado por los crecientes rumores sobre el regreso de Lord Voldemort. Al ser rescatado por una orden secreta de magos, descubre que Dumbledore está reagrupando

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Greener Books, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichGreener Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,16

    EUR 18,52 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Ex-Library Copy. Ex-Library Copy **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Greener Books, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichGreener Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,16

    EUR 18,52 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Greener Books, London, , Vereinigtes KönigreichGreener Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,16

    EUR 18,52 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBrit Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 4,21

    EUR 18,52 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every lit

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBrit Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 4,21

    EUR 18,52 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing, London 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, NORTH, Vereinigtes KönigreichBarter Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 15,75

    EUR 9,27 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

    Black hardback cloth cover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. VG: in very good condition with rubbed and chipped dust jacket. 210mm x 140mm (8" x 6"). 766pp.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury Publishing, London 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover
    • Erstausgabe

    Anbieter: Barter Books Ltd, Alnwick, NORTH, Vereinigtes KönigreichBarter Books Ltd

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 15,75

    EUR 9,27 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Black hardback cloth cover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. VG : in very good condition with dust jacket. 210mm x 140mm (8" x 6"). 766pp.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Bloomsbury 2003

    0747569401 / 9780747569404

    Serie: Harry Potter, Buch 5 von 7. Buch 5 von 7 - Harry Potter

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Bookbot, Prague, TschechienBookbot

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 3,80

    EUR 20,99 Versand 
    Versand von Tschechien nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Ohne Umschlag; Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Farbtonänderung. Harry is furious that he has been abandoned at the Dursleys' house for the summer, for he suspects that Voldemort is gathering an army, that he himself could be attacked, and that his so-called friends are keeping him in the d