Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of New Mexico Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0826355757 ISBN 13: 9780826355751
Anbieter: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of New Mexico Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0826355757 ISBN 13: 9780826355751
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of New Mexico Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0826355757 ISBN 13: 9780826355751
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of New Mexico Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0826355757 ISBN 13: 9780826355751
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of New Mexico Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0826355757 ISBN 13: 9780826355751
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,63
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of New Mexico Press May 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0826355757 ISBN 13: 9780826355751
Anbieter: Organic Books, Albuquerque, NM, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Used - Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of New Mexico Press, Albuquerque, NM, 2015
ISBN 10: 0826355757 ISBN 13: 9780826355751
Anbieter: Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, CO, USA
Verbandsmitglied: RMABA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Bij Music - Large Paperback in As New glossy wraps, includes, "A Vision of Voices: John Crosby and the Santa Fe Opera Clarifications" Card inset, black with pale yellow lettering Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of New Mexico Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0826355757 ISBN 13: 9780826355751
Anbieter: Rick's Books NYC, New York, NY, USA
Erstausgabe Signiert
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Inscribed "For Sarah with best wishes & many good thoughts" and signed by the author and dated May 2015. Inscribed by Author(s).
Anbieter: Taos Books, Santa Fe, NM, USA
Erstausgabe Signiert
paperback. Zustand: Like New. First Edition. Inscribed to a named person (first name only) and signed by Smith on title page in black ink, tight clean unmarked text, no creases no slant, NO age toning, 1st print paperback, covers show ordinary mild shelf wear, Near Fine overall condition, from the library of late art patron Nancy Dennis. Signed.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 107,70
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 265 pages. 10.00x7.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.